Nair Tiknizyan has been a decisive force for his team in the 2026/27 Super Liga season so far, appearing in four matches and logging 287 minutes. He has produced seven key passes, a figure that far exceeds the defender baseline of 0.56 per 90 minutes, and his 2.2 key passes per 90 demonstrate a consistent threat in the final third. In the defensive realm he has made seven tackles and six interceptions, outpacing the baseline of 1.65 tackles per 90 and showing a strong presence at the back. Offensively he has taken two shots, with a shots-per-90 rate of 0.63 compared to the baseline of 0.5, and while he has yet to score, his contribution to chance creation is clear. His average match rating of 7.2 reflects his overall impact across both defensive duties and creative output.
Nair Tiknizyan has played 377 minutes across 5 appearances in Super Liga, at 0.00 goals per 90 against a positional baseline of 0.06, converting 0% of 2 shots and averaging 7.26 a match.
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vasilije Kostov | M | 3 | 192 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 38% | 3 | 77% | 1 | 50% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.47 | – |
| Dimitrije Šarić | M | 3 | 118 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 40% | 2 | 91% | 2 | 100% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 60% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.43 | – |
| Mohammad Abu Fani | M | 5 | 349 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 12% | 18 | 88% | 0 | 0% | 1 | 3 | 0 | 41% | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.58 | – |
| Aleksandar Katai | M | 5 | 264 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 12 | 5% | 10 | 71% | 2 | 33% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42% | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.92 | – |
| Mirko Ivanić | M | 4 | 242 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 11% | 5 | 79% | 3 | 50% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.25 | – |
| Loizos Loizou | M | 4 | 226 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 20% | 3 | 84% | 2 | 25% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 41% | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | – |
| Bruno Duarte | F | 2 | 139 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 14% | 4 | 76% | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.40 | – |
| Tomás Händel | M | 2 | 130 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 5 | 87% | 1 | 50% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 55% | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.35 | – |
| Jay Enem | F | 2 | 104 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 25% | 0 | 77% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56% | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | – |
| Kristiyan Balov | F | 1 | 65 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 5 | 90% | 1 | 50% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 44% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.70 | – |
| Rade Krunić | M | 1 | 62 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 81% | 1 | 33% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.70 | – |
| Osman Bukari | M | 2 | 62 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 3 | 90% | 3 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 58% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.30 | – |
| Matheus | G | 4 | 296 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 78% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 7.38 | – |
| Stefan Gudelj | D | 4 | 286 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 95% | 1 | 50% | 4 | 9 | 1 | 62% | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.18 | – |
| Young-woo Seol | D | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 7 | 90% | 0 | – | 1 | 4 | 1 | 36% | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.77 | – |
| Nair Tiknizyan | D | 3 | 254 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 6 | 84% | 2 | 67% | 5 | 6 | 0 | 54% | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | – |
| Timi Max Elšnik | M | 4 | 216 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 90% | 0 | 0% | 5 | 3 | 0 | 61% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| Strahinja Eraković | D | 3 | 189 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 98% | 0 | – | 3 | 2 | 2 | 71% | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.13 | – |
| Rodrigão | D | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 94% | 0 | – | 1 | 2 | 1 | 12% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.25 | – |
| Matej Gaštarov | M | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 89% | 0 | 0% | 4 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.10 | – |
| Miloš Veljković | D | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 89% | 1 | 50% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 38% | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.95 | – |
| Mahmudu Bajo | M | 2 | 173 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 88% | 3 | 60% | 1 | 2 | 0 | 69% | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.35 | – |
| Matej Strika | D | 3 | 154 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 91% | 2 | 50% | 4 | 3 | 0 | 42% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.93 | – |
| Savo Radanović | G | 2 | 151 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 93% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6.70 | – |
| Franklin Tebo | D | 2 | 135 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 94% | 0 | – | 2 | 2 | 0 | 88% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.50 | – |
| Muhammed-Cham Saračević | M | 4 | 130 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 10 | 79% | 2 | 67% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | – |
| Vladimir Lučić | F | 2 | 104 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0% | 5 | 77% | 3 | 60% | 5 | 1 | 0 | 77% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.55 | – |
| Marko Arnautović | F | 2 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 73% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| Mihailo Ristić | D | 1 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 79% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| Ye-geon Kim | M | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 67% | 0 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | FK Crvena Zvezda | Super Liga | 3 | 254 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 6 | 84% | 2 | 5 | 6 | 54% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 |
| 2026/27 | Olympiakos Piraeus | Super League 1 | 2 | 123 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 2 | 75% | 0 | 4 | 3 | 54% | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7.35 |
| 2025/26 | FK Crvena Zvezda | Super Liga | 26 | 1618 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 2 | 0% | 32 | 87% | 15 | 37 | 16 | 57% | 26 | 5 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2025/26 | FK Crvena Zvezda | UEFA Europa League | 10 | 854 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0% | 6 | 74% | 11 | 16 | 12 | 54% | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2025/26 | FK Crvena Zvezda | UEFA Champions League | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 2 | 78% | 4 | 10 | 5 | 64% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2024/25 | Lokomotiv | Premier League | 22 | 1033 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 17% | 14 | 75% | 8 | 14 | 10 | 43% | 9 | 2 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2023/24 | Lokomotiv | Premier League | 22 | 1452 | 6 | 3 | 19 | 13 | 32% | 18 | 78% | 16 | 16 | 21 | 46% | 9 | 5 | 2 | 7.00 |
| 2022/23 | Lokomotiv | Premier League | 29 | 2429 | 5 | 2 | 16 | 10 | 31% | 21 | 80% | 27 | 38 | 49 | 56% | 11 | 7 | 0 | 6.88 |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 Aug | a Asteras Tripolis | W | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7.50 | – |
| 22 Aug | v Atromitos | W | 33 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | – |
| 08 Aug | v Novi Pazar | W | 90 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.30 | – |
| 26 Jul | v Vojvodina | W | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | – |
| 17 Jul | v Macva | W | 74 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 1 | 4 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.30 | – |
| 22 May | v OFK Beograd | L | 102 | – | – | 0 | – | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | – |
| 17 May | a Radnik Surdulica | D | 90 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 1 | 2 | – | 1 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| 04 May | a Cukaricki | W | 70 | – | 1 | 0 | – | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | – |
| 26 Apr | v FK Partizan | W | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | – |
| 22 Apr | a Železničar Pančevo | D | 45 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| 18 Apr | v Vojvodina | W | 19 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | – |
| 05 Apr | a Radnik Surdulica | W | 69 | – | 1 | 0 | – | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| 21 Mar | v Radnicki NIS | W | 90 | – | 1 | 0 | – | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | – |
| 15 Mar | a IMT Novi Beograd | W | 22 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 2 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| 08 Mar | v Napredak | W | 65 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |