Nuno Pereira featured in three Super Liga matches during the 2023/24 season, totalling 65 minutes on the pitch. He recorded no goals, assists, shots, shots on target, or key passes, and completed no tackles, though he did achieve one interception. His per-90 statistics show a goal rate of 0.0, below the midfield baseline of 0.17, and a shot rate of 0.0 versus the baseline of 1.2. Likewise, his key passes per 90 were 0.0, compared with the baseline of 1.28, and his tackles per 90 were 0.0 against a baseline of 1.49. In contrast, his dribbles successfully completed per 90 were 1.38, surpassing the midfield baseline of 0.98. Nuno Pereira’s overall match rating averaged 6.5 for the season.
Nuno Pereira has played 65 minutes across 3 appearances in Super Liga, at 0.00 goals per 90 against a positional baseline of 0.17 and averaging 6.50 a match.
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Patrick Eze | F | 26 | 1414 | 8 | 1 | 46 | 22 | 17% | 7 | 72% | 9 | 36% | 5 | 3 | 2 | 49% | 34 | 47 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.96 | 4.8 |
| Aleksandar Varjačić | M | 33 | 2810 | 6 | 6 | 25 | 10 | 24% | 50 | 69% | 29 | 50% | 37 | 9 | 10 | 57% | 14 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.07 | 3.9 |
| Marko Veličković | F | 25 | 1858 | 5 | 0 | 32 | 17 | 16% | 18 | 81% | 20 | 36% | 21 | 14 | 3 | 39% | 15 | 33 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | 5.2 |
| Yacouba Silue | F | 30 | 1583 | 5 | 2 | 37 | 22 | 14% | 17 | 73% | 36 | 52% | 17 | 3 | 2 | 39% | 41 | 29 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 | 5.1 |
| Uroš Sremčević | F | 13 | 958 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 8 | 29% | 7 | 66% | 5 | 36% | 13 | 3 | 3 | 44% | 24 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.93 | 2.0 |
| Ivan Milošević | D | 20 | 1687 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 60% | 3 | 81% | 5 | 71% | 26 | 25 | 24 | 48% | 20 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.81 | 5.3 |
| Žarko Udovičić | M | 32 | 2809 | 2 | 6 | 18 | 7 | 11% | 38 | 77% | 31 | 53% | 25 | 34 | 5 | 52% | 14 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.99 | 3.8 |
| Nikola Ćirković | D | 33 | 2653 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 11% | 16 | 75% | 16 | 55% | 58 | 31 | 10 | 55% | 45 | 25 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.76 | 5.4 |
| Nikola Leković | D | 24 | 1625 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 33% | 2 | 80% | 3 | 50% | 17 | 24 | 25 | 50% | 17 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.81 | 5.1 |
| Petar Bojić | M | 16 | 692 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 14% | 8 | 76% | 4 | 44% | 8 | 5 | 2 | 35% | 14 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 | 4.0 |
| Saša Stamenković | G | 34 | 2962 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 2 | 55% | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 0 | 85% | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 147 | 7.40 | 5.6 |
| Janko Tumbasević | M | 32 | 2730 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 0% | 13 | 79% | 17 | 61% | 52 | 38 | 11 | 50% | 67 | 44 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.91 | 1.8 |
| Milan Joksimović | D | 27 | 2263 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 8 | 71% | 8 | 80% | 27 | 25 | 20 | 49% | 21 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.75 | 4.7 |
| Aleksandar Pejović | M | 16 | 1409 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 0% | 14 | 77% | 14 | 58% | 31 | 20 | 13 | 36% | 42 | 22 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 | 5.9 |
| Nikola Andrić | D | 14 | 1245 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 76% | 0 | 0% | 26 | 26 | 4 | 56% | 16 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.72 | 6.9 |
| Filip Žunić | D | 26 | 937 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0% | 4 | 81% | 6 | 55% | 26 | 11 | 3 | 52% | 20 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.42 | 4.6 |
| Marko Mirić | M | 13 | 884 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 0% | 8 | 65% | 5 | 28% | 13 | 6 | 3 | 49% | 13 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.74 | 8.0 |
| Dušan Cvetinović | D | 10 | 856 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 79% | 2 | 100% | 13 | 21 | 15 | 62% | 15 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.17 | 5.8 |
| Marko Tomić | M | 13 | 705 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 3 | 78% | 5 | 100% | 15 | 14 | 8 | 51% | 20 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.82 | 6.8 |
| Vladimir Radivojević | M | 21 | 425 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 5 | 77% | 1 | 33% | 7 | 3 | 2 | 42% | 14 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 | 3.2 |
| Jovan Ćirić | M | 11 | 333 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 3 | 80% | 4 | 57% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 40% | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | 5.4 |
| Sava Pribaković | D | 6 | 187 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 82% | 0 | – | 4 | 1 | 0 | 82% | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.42 | 5.8 |
| Nikola Jojić | M | 2 | 178 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | 2 | 73% | 2 | 100% | 4 | 2 | 1 | 52% | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.25 | – |
| Molls Donald Ntchamda | M | 6 | 166 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 83% | 0 | 0% | 1 | 3 | 1 | 43% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.48 | 5.4 |
| Željko Samčović | G | 2 | 127 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 53% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6.90 | – |
| Miloš Divac | D | 4 | 126 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 81% | 0 | 0% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 54% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| Ognjen Alempijević | F | 2 | 105 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0% | 1 | 52% | 0 | – | 3 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 | – |
| Jagos Djurkovic | M | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 85% | 0 | – | 2 | 1 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| Nuno Pereira | M | 3 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 70% | 1 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 60% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| Ognjen Bondžulić | F | 3 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 40% | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| Nemanja Žunić | D | 5 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 58% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 | – |
| Bogdan Matijašević | G | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 50% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.70 | – |
| Danilo Petrović | D | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 100% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| Veljko Todorovic | M | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | – |
| Ognjen Milanović | F | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0% | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/24 | Mladost Lucani | Super Liga | 3 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 70% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 Apr | v IMT Novi Beograd | L | 45 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| 30 Mar | a Radnicki NIS | L | 6 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | – |
| 12 Mar | a TSC Backa Topola | L | 14 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |