Patrick Pflücke has already been a key creative force in the Jupiler Pro League this season, making three appearances and logging 201 minutes. He has contributed one assist and has taken nine shots, four of which were on target, giving him a shots-per-90 rate of 4.03 compared with the midfield baseline of 0.97. Pflücke’s vision is evident in seven key passes, translating to 3.13 key passes per 90, well above the 1.33 baseline for his position. While his defensive contribution is modest, with two tackles and no interceptions, his overall influence is reflected in an average match rating of 6.87. Pflücke’s performance so far demonstrates that he is creating more chances than the typical midfielder in the league.
Patrick Pflücke has played 264 minutes across 4 appearances in Jupiler Pro League, at 0.00 goals per 90 against a positional baseline of 0.14, converting 0% of 12 shots and averaging 6.88 a match.
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kevin Van Den Kerkhof | D | 4 | 360 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 100% | 6 | 86% | 4 | 40% | 15 | 6 | 1 | 50% | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.05 | – |
| Amine Boukamir | M | 4 | 272 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 88% | 2 | 67% | 5 | 3 | 0 | 29% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.92 | – |
| Aiham Ousou | D | 3 | 270 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 92% | 0 | 0% | 9 | 7 | 2 | 70% | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.90 | – |
| Cheick Keita | D | 3 | 270 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 91% | 2 | 67% | 7 | 3 | 3 | 61% | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.73 | – |
| Aurélien Scheidler | F | 3 | 234 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 20% | 2 | 64% | 0 | – | 3 | 0 | 0 | 59% | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| Freddy Mbemba | F | 4 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 3 | 80% | 5 | 45% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.85 | – |
| Antoine Colassin | F | 4 | 85 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 25% | 4 | 64% | 4 | 57% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 | – |
| Parfait Guiagon | M | 1 | 74 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 33% | 3 | 81% | 0 | 0% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 56% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.20 | – |
| Mardochee Nzita | D | 4 | 358 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 12 | 80% | 0 | 0% | 13 | 5 | 1 | 56% | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.35 | – |
| Yassine Khalifi | M | 4 | 337 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 5 | 90% | 1 | 25% | 6 | 1 | 0 | 58% | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.25 | – |
| Antoine Bernier | M | 4 | 314 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0% | 6 | 83% | 4 | 36% | 3 | 2 | 0 | 46% | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.82 | – |
| Jakob Napoleon Romsaas | M | 4 | 286 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0% | 5 | 84% | 7 | 64% | 8 | 4 | 1 | 59% | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.18 | – |
| Mohamed Koné | G | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 70% | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7.17 | – |
| Patrick Pflücke | M | 4 | 264 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 0% | 9 | 86% | 1 | 20% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35% | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.88 | – |
| Massamba Sow | D | 3 | 163 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 95% | 0 | – | 2 | 3 | 2 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | – |
| Isaac Ismaël Cissé | M | 4 | 107 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 3 | 79% | 2 | 40% | 3 | 2 | 1 | 55% | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.92 | – |
| Adama Bojang | F | 4 | 91 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 62% | 3 | 60% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 32% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| Martin Delavallée | G | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 61% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| Noah Solheid | D | 2 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 88% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | Charleroi | Jupiler Pro League | 4 | 264 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 0% | 9 | 86% | 1 | 2 | 0 | 35% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2025/26 | Charleroi | Jupiler Pro League | 35 | 2372 | 4 | 7 | 40 | 20 | 10% | 63 | 82% | 9 | 18 | 4 | 47% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.01 |
| 2025/26 | KV Mechelen | Jupiler Pro League | 6 | 298 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0% | 4 | 83% | 0 | 3 | 0 | 31% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 |
| 2024/25 | KV Mechelen | Jupiler Pro League | 32 | 1959 | 5 | 5 | 39 | 16 | 13% | 51 | 87% | 7 | 33 | 4 | 50% | 6 | 2 | 0 | 7.26 |
| 2023/24 | KV Mechelen | Jupiler Pro League | 34 | 1734 | 4 | 4 | 30 | 16 | 13% | 43 | 82% | 14 | 17 | 6 | 49% | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7.07 |
| 2023/24 | Servette FC | Super League | 3 | 58 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 87% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2023/24 | Servette FC | UEFA Champions League | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022/23 | Servette FC | Super League | 36 | 2538 | 6 | 2 | 52 | 21 | 12% | 57 | 81% | 13 | 31 | 15 | 42% | 9 | 3 | 0 | 7.00 |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 Aug | a Kortrijk | W | 63 | – | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| 22 Aug | v KV Mechelen | W | 62 | – | 1 | 0 | – | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | – |
| 16 Aug | a Lommel United | W | 71 | – | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| 09 Aug | v OH Leuven | W | 68 | – | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| 23 May | a Standard Liege | W | 68 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 2 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| 19 May | v OH Leuven | D | 58 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| 16 May | v KVC Westerlo | L | 33 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | – |
| 10 May | a Antwerp | W | 16 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| 02 May | v Genk | W | 13 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| 25 Apr | a OH Leuven | W | 59 | – | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| 21 Apr | a Genk | D | 63 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 1 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| 18 Apr | v Standard Liege | L | 84 | – | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.90 | – |
| 10 Apr | v Antwerp | W | 72 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 8.60 | – |
| 05 Apr | a KVC Westerlo | L | 83 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| 22 Mar | a Zulte Waregem | L | 80 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |