Predrag Medić featured in five matches of the 2023/24 Super Liga campaign, accumulating 82 minutes of play. He did not record any goals or assists, and his single shot produced no on-target attempt. Medić also finished the season without key passes, tackles or interceptions, and he failed to complete a successful dribble in the time he was on the pitch. His per-90 statistics show zero contributions in all attacking and defensive categories, while his average match rating of 6.42 reflected a modest impact. Compared with the league baseline figures, Medić’s output was below average in every metric, indicating a limited influence during the games he appeared in.
Predrag Medić has played 82 minutes across 5 appearances in Super Liga, at 0.00 goals per 90 against a positional baseline of 0.17, converting 0% of 1 shots and averaging 6.42 a match.
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Junior Flemmings | M | 28 | 2070 | 12 | 2 | 46 | 29 | 26% | 23 | 73% | 38 | 45% | 23 | 13 | 2 | 49% | 32 | 55 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7.14 | 7.4 |
| Borisav Burmaz | F | 17 | 1163 | 10 | 0 | 30 | 17 | 33% | 15 | 69% | 9 | 47% | 5 | 3 | 1 | 53% | 11 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.14 | 4.3 |
| Mihajlo Nešković | F | 34 | 2790 | 5 | 7 | 42 | 19 | 12% | 48 | 75% | 71 | 46% | 25 | 17 | 2 | 45% | 40 | 79 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.07 | 4.2 |
| Bogdan Jočić | M | 18 | 1511 | 3 | 4 | 20 | 13 | 15% | 18 | 75% | 7 | 54% | 38 | 14 | 6 | 52% | 27 | 26 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7.19 | 9.8 |
| Nikša Vujanović | M | 30 | 1451 | 2 | 1 | 29 | 11 | 7% | 30 | 79% | 20 | 57% | 9 | 8 | 0 | 49% | 18 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 | 6.9 |
| Danilo Teodorović | F | 29 | 1139 | 2 | 0 | 26 | 10 | 8% | 6 | 65% | 4 | 40% | 16 | 4 | 0 | 34% | 41 | 22 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 | 3.8 |
| Filip Antonijević | D | 21 | 898 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 8 | 14% | 10 | 77% | 5 | 50% | 16 | 20 | 3 | 53% | 8 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | 4.6 |
| Rodrigo Vilca | M | 16 | 594 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 29% | 9 | 79% | 9 | 43% | 18 | 6 | 1 | 58% | 13 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.85 | 5.7 |
| Vukašin Đurđević | D | 32 | 2724 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 11% | 19 | 78% | 6 | 35% | 65 | 58 | 16 | 46% | 57 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.88 | 8.3 |
| Matija Mitrović | M | 29 | 1451 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 5 | 6% | 25 | 77% | 8 | 40% | 30 | 6 | 2 | 54% | 12 | 30 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | 5.4 |
| Nikola Savić | D | 14 | 1096 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 17% | 3 | 84% | 1 | 100% | 14 | 12 | 15 | 55% | 15 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.71 | 3.6 |
| Milan Kolarević | F | 11 | 693 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 14% | 6 | 73% | 20 | 50% | 17 | 7 | 0 | 46% | 17 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.76 | 2.5 |
| Bogdan Vastsuk | M | 14 | 590 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 17% | 7 | 80% | 7 | 58% | 3 | 2 | 2 | 42% | 10 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.59 | 5.1 |
| Vladimir Miletić | M | 13 | 578 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 25% | 6 | 70% | 9 | 56% | 18 | 9 | 1 | 46% | 21 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | 6.2 |
| Mateja Bubanj | F | 7 | 141 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 2 | 82% | 0 | 0% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 29% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 | 4.2 |
| Nikola Đuričić | D | 33 | 2710 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 0% | 20 | 79% | 19 | 79% | 55 | 49 | 12 | 61% | 54 | 57 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.98 | 4.0 |
| Andrija Katić | G | 29 | 2576 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 71% | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 94% | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 6.86 | 2.8 |
| Aleksa Matić | M | 30 | 2504 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0% | 19 | 83% | 17 | 61% | 72 | 48 | 12 | 52% | 63 | 37 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.84 | 9.6 |
| Aleksandar Lukić | D | 21 | 1733 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 5 | 81% | 0 | 0% | 18 | 22 | 12 | 52% | 28 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 | 7.3 |
| Nikola Zečević | D | 16 | 1437 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0% | 3 | 81% | 2 | 50% | 17 | 36 | 13 | 56% | 18 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.92 | 5.2 |
| Filip Damjanović | D | 15 | 1319 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0% | 5 | 79% | 0 | 0% | 19 | 17 | 18 | 67% | 18 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.95 | 4.1 |
| Miljan Krpić | M | 13 | 897 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 4 | 83% | 7 | 70% | 16 | 6 | 3 | 51% | 12 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 | 5.9 |
| Lazar Kojić | M | 16 | 700 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0% | 7 | 76% | 2 | 33% | 15 | 13 | 5 | 51% | 17 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.82 | 3.6 |
| Stefan Pirgić | F | 13 | 696 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0% | 6 | 76% | 5 | 38% | 7 | 4 | 4 | 44% | 26 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.55 | 7.0 |
| Marko Gudzulić | G | 8 | 675 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 52% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 7.01 | 4.1 |
| Bogdan Petrović | F | 13 | 574 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 67% | 3 | 50% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 40% | 18 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.61 | 4.8 |
| Vlada Novevski | M | 10 | 381 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0% | 2 | 79% | 1 | 50% | 6 | 8 | 1 | 46% | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 | 5.3 |
| Lazar Pavlović | M | 6 | 182 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 7 | 86% | 5 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43% | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | 6.5 |
| Vukašin Pavlović | D | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 88% | 0 | – | 1 | 2 | 2 | 25% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.95 | – |
| Vuk Bogdanović | D | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 80% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| Predrag Medić | M | 5 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 52% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29% | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.42 | – |
| Dragan Stoisavljević | F | 4 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 78% | 0 | – | 0 | 2 | 0 | 25% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 | – |
| Ilija Babić | F | 1 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 83% | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| Andrej Blagojević | M | 1 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 50% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| Nikola Skrobonja | M | 2 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 29% | 2 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.45 | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/24 | FK Vozdovac | Super Liga | 5 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 52% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.42 |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 Dec | a Radnik Surdulica | D | 19 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | – |
| 08 Oct | a Cukaricki | D | 26 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| 02 Oct | v Novi Pazar | W | 11 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| 16 Sep | v Mladost Lucani | W | 10 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| 19 Aug | a Železničar Pančevo | W | 16 | – | – | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |