Rizvan Tashaev’s 2022/23 Premier League campaign consisted of a single appearance in which he played 59 minutes and recorded five saves while conceding one goal. In that outing he made no goals, assists, shots, shots on target, key passes, tackles, or interceptions, and he did not record any dribbles. His average match rating for the season was 7.3. Tashaev’s performance demonstrated a strong shot-stopping ability, with a save count that stood out despite the limited sample size. The single match of the season showcased his ability to handle the pressure of Premier League competition, and his five saves contributed significantly to the team’s defensive effort.
Rizvan Tashaev has played 59 minutes across 1 appearance in Premier League, averaging 7.30 a match.
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mohamed Konate | F | 24 | 1366 | 11 | 1 | 36 | 23 | 31% | 13 | 56% | 13 | 33% | 10 | 4 | 1 | 33% | 25 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.75 | 8.6 |
| Artem Timofeev | M | 26 | 2114 | 8 | 1 | 30 | 18 | 27% | 21 | 72% | 9 | 64% | 55 | 45 | 21 | 54% | 13 | 24 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7.08 | 4.5 |
| Evgeniy Kharin | M | 26 | 1716 | 5 | 2 | 18 | 11 | 28% | 13 | 62% | 11 | 46% | 43 | 26 | 3 | 49% | 38 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 | 4.9 |
| Bernard Berisha | M | 20 | 1378 | 5 | 2 | 28 | 13 | 18% | 32 | 66% | 54 | 72% | 31 | 4 | 1 | 48% | 28 | 30 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.92 | 4.2 |
| Vladimir Iljin | F | 27 | 985 | 4 | 0 | 19 | 11 | 21% | 8 | 63% | 18 | 56% | 9 | 4 | 0 | 42% | 14 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 | 7.0 |
| Gamid Agalarov | F | 22 | 880 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 8 | 23% | 10 | 57% | 6 | 38% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 39% | 16 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 | 8.3 |
| Anton Shvets | M | 27 | 2203 | 2 | 2 | 21 | 5 | 10% | 8 | 78% | 1 | 14% | 51 | 42 | 17 | 49% | 43 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.89 | 2.4 |
| Ivan Oleynikov | M | 24 | 1457 | 2 | 6 | 27 | 13 | 7% | 25 | 70% | 7 | 32% | 31 | 11 | 1 | 47% | 17 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.91 | 7.2 |
| Lechi Sadulaev | M | 22 | 1396 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 10 | 11% | 33 | 67% | 37 | 54% | 29 | 21 | 3 | 50% | 26 | 35 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7.01 | 7.6 |
| Vladislav Kamilov | M | 20 | 1188 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 25% | 9 | 71% | 11 | 55% | 31 | 13 | 5 | 51% | 25 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 | 7.2 |
| Aleksandr Troshechkin | M | 19 | 1073 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 8 | 17% | 12 | 66% | 0 | 0% | 29 | 10 | 3 | 45% | 19 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 | 6.7 |
| Vladislav Karapuzov | M | 18 | 883 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 6 | 22% | 19 | 67% | 13 | 68% | 15 | 14 | 2 | 41% | 9 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | 4.1 |
| Darko Todorović | D | 14 | 1048 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 10% | 16 | 69% | 6 | 75% | 25 | 28 | 3 | 58% | 7 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7.13 | 6.7 |
| Yuri Zhuravlev | D | 12 | 925 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 20% | 5 | 81% | 1 | 100% | 17 | 20 | 5 | 61% | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | 1.4 |
| Néné Gbamblé | M | 5 | 215 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 25% | 9 | 74% | 12 | 60% | 9 | 2 | 0 | 52% | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.04 | – |
| Giorgi Shelia | G | 29 | 2565 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 51% | 1 | 100% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 80 | 6.88 | 5.0 |
| Miroslav Bogosavac | D | 25 | 2186 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0% | 21 | 66% | 30 | 52% | 43 | 43 | 6 | 55% | 9 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.88 | 8.0 |
| Marat Bystrov | D | 20 | 1694 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 4 | 78% | 9 | 69% | 32 | 33 | 6 | 53% | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | 3.9 |
| Andrey Semenov | D | 19 | 1615 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0% | 4 | 74% | 1 | 100% | 21 | 29 | 20 | 58% | 22 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.89 | 5.3 |
| Rizvan Utsiev | D | 16 | 1155 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 3 | 70% | 2 | 22% | 21 | 18 | 5 | 55% | 9 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 | 5.3 |
| Zoran Nižić | D | 11 | 681 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 83% | 0 | – | 11 | 17 | 3 | 54% | 11 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.69 | 4.0 |
| Miloš Šatara | D | 6 | 461 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 74% | 0 | – | 7 | 7 | 5 | 61% | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.92 | 5.2 |
| Zaim Divanovic | M | 5 | 194 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 79% | 2 | 40% | 7 | 1 | 0 | 54% | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| Mikhail Oparin | G | 2 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 52% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5.95 | – |
| Rizvan Tashaev | G | 1 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 60% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7.30 | – |
| Kirill Folmer | M | 3 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 76% | 0 | – | 1 | 1 | 0 | 40% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | – |
| Islam Alsultanov | F | 1 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| Magomed Yakuev | M | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 67% | 0 | – | 4 | 0 | 0 | 62% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| Ilya Charniak | F | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 100% | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| Minkail Matsuev | M | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | – | 2 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/24 | Akhmat | Premier League | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022/23 | Akhmat | Premier League | 1 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.30 |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 Aug | v Krylia Sovetov | L | 59 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.30 | – |