Salieu Drammeh has been a standout offensive force in the 2026/27 Eliteserien season, recording four goals in 14 appearances and 1030 minutes of play. His goals per 90 minutes stand at 0.35, well above the midfielder baseline of 0.18, underscoring his prolific scoring rate for his position. Drammeh has taken 19 shots, with 10 on target, giving him a conversion rate of 21% and a shots per 90 of 1.66 versus the baseline 1.03. In addition, he has delivered 25 key passes, averaging 2.18 per 90 compared to the baseline 1.35, and has contributed 21 tackles, nearly matching the baseline of 1.84 per 90. His 1.31 successful dribbles per 90 also exceed the baseline 0.72, while his overall average match rating of 7.06 reflects consistent performance across the season so far.
Salieu Drammeh has played 1,091 minutes across 15 appearances in Eliteserien, scoring 0.33 goals per 90 against a positional baseline of 0.18, converting 21% of 19 shots and averaging 7.01 a match.
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Felix Vá | M | 18 | 1450 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 8 | 24% | 29 | 75% | 25 | 39% | 42 | 1 | 0 | 54% | 19 | 48 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.14 | 3.4 |
| Markus Karlsbakk | M | 15 | 1177 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 12 | 24% | 13 | 79% | 11 | 39% | 19 | 8 | 2 | 41% | 11 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 | 2.0 |
| Gustav Kjolstad Nyheim | M | 17 | 1037 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 40% | 10 | 73% | 5 | 38% | 28 | 16 | 2 | 51% | 19 | 25 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.89 | 5.4 |
| Thomas Lehne Olsen | F | 12 | 875 | 4 | 1 | 22 | 11 | 18% | 4 | 67% | 0 | 0% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 41% | 11 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.72 | 1.6 |
| Lars Ranger | D | 16 | 1371 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 8 | 11% | 8 | 81% | 11 | 38% | 51 | 14 | 2 | 59% | 20 | 36 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.13 | 6.5 |
| Salieu Drammeh | M | 12 | 983 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 8 | 12% | 25 | 77% | 15 | 41% | 18 | 5 | 1 | 42% | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.95 | 6.9 |
| Camil Jebara | F | 11 | 329 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 5 | 74% | 4 | 50% | 6 | 1 | 0 | 52% | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 | 5.5 |
| Karl Linus Alperud | M | 11 | 323 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 17% | 4 | 84% | 5 | 26% | 7 | 4 | 0 | 41% | 7 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.79 | 4.6 |
| Kparobo Arierhi | F | 11 | 256 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 11% | 0 | 74% | 4 | 33% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 49% | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.61 | 3.5 |
| Fredrik Gulbrandsen | F | 6 | 220 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 20% | 4 | 69% | 2 | 50% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30% | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 | 3.7 |
| Pontus Dahlberg | G | 18 | 1620 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 2 | 67% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 89% | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 70 | 7.09 | 3.4 |
| Ylldren Ibrahimaj | M | 17 | 1450 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0% | 25 | 88% | 10 | 67% | 17 | 28 | 3 | 46% | 22 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.89 | 2.2 |
| Ruben Gabrielsen | D | 15 | 1350 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 5 | 90% | 2 | 100% | 12 | 17 | 12 | 62% | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.09 | 3.1 |
| Sturla Ottesen | D | 13 | 882 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0% | 3 | 83% | 3 | 23% | 17 | 12 | 4 | 55% | 10 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.71 | 2.1 |
| Yaw Paintsil | M | 12 | 727 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 8 | 81% | 10 | 42% | 13 | 8 | 0 | 50% | 6 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.71 | 3.1 |
| Ulrik Jenssen | D | 10 | 635 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 86% | 3 | 75% | 7 | 1 | 10 | 48% | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.19 | 7.3 |
| Frederik Elkær | D | 10 | 634 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0% | 12 | 82% | 1 | 25% | 11 | 3 | 0 | 45% | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.76 | 6.9 |
| Sander Moen Foss | D | 9 | 599 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0% | 2 | 87% | 3 | 75% | 3 | 6 | 4 | 49% | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.95 | 2.8 |
| Eric Kitolano | M | 7 | 487 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 7 | 70% | 1 | 14% | 7 | 6 | 2 | 44% | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 | 4.1 |
| Stian Kristiansen | D | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 85% | 0 | – | 2 | 6 | 1 | 74% | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 | – |
| Kevin Martin Krygard | M | 8 | 347 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 87% | 1 | 17% | 13 | 1 | 0 | 57% | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 | 4.7 |
| Espen Bjørnsen Garnås | D | 6 | 287 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 86% | 1 | 100% | 2 | 8 | 0 | 57% | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.30 | 5.2 |
| Harald Woxen | M | 11 | 254 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 4 | 90% | 2 | 67% | 9 | 2 | 1 | 41% | 14 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.46 | 6.2 |
| Henrik Melland | M | 2 | 103 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 90% | 1 | 50% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 | – |
| Gustav Nordh | F | 4 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 72% | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 | – |
| Daniel Bassi | F | 1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 69% | 2 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| Markus Wähler | F | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| Lucas Svenningsen | D | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | Lillestrom | Eliteserien | 12 | 983 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 8 | 12% | 25 | 77% | 15 | 18 | 5 | 42% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2026/27 | Standard Liege | Jupiler Pro League | 3 | 108 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 67% | 1 | 81% | 1 | 4 | 0 | 38% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.27 |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 Aug | a OH Leuven | W | 61 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | 3.8 |
| 21 Aug | v RAAL La Louvière | W | 28 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8.60 | 10.0 |
| 08 Aug | v Cercle Brugge | D | 19 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 3 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | 4.1 |
| 11 Jul | a Fredrikstad | W | 89 | – | 1 | 0 | – | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | 4.6 |
| 25 May | a Ham-Kam | L | 90 | – | 0 | 2 | – | 6 | 2 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | 5.5 |
| 20 May | v Kristiansund BK | L | 90 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.90 | 6.5 |
| 16 May | v Sandefjord | W | 88 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.50 | 4.9 |
| 10 May | a Rosenborg | L | 54 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | 3.2 |
| 03 May | v Sarpsborg 08 FF | W | 89 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8.30 | 6.7 |
| 26 Apr | v Bodo/Glimt | L | 80 | – | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | 4.6 |
| 19 Apr | a Valerenga | W | 89 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | 2.8 |
| 15 Apr | a Tromso | D | 68 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | 3.9 |
| 11 Apr | v Start | W | 72 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 2 | 3 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | 4.5 |
| 06 Apr | a Molde | W | 84 | – | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | 3.8 |
| 15 Mar | a Aalesund | W | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | 3.6 |