Saturnin Allagbe was a standout presence in goal during the 2024/25 First League season, making two appearances that totaled 180 minutes. He recorded 12 saves while conceding only two goals, a save rate that underscored his shot-stopping prowess. Allagbe's performance earned him an average match rating of 7.6, reflecting his solid contributions over the limited sample. Despite the brevity of his involvement, he demonstrated consistent reliability, stopping every shot that came his way and maintaining a clean sheet in the majority of his outings. His work rate and reflexes were evident across both matches, cementing his role as a dependable last line of defence for his team during that campaign.
Saturnin Allagbe has played 180 minutes across 2 appearances in First League, averaging 7.60 a match.
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brayan Perea | F | 13 | 1132 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 7 | 23% | 7 | 67% | 18 | 62% | 5 | 10 | 4 | 37% | 26 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.92 | 4.5 |
| Daniel Genov | M | 15 | 1098 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 9 | 11% | 12 | 72% | 21 | 84% | 7 | 21 | 1 | 33% | 10 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.02 | 6.9 |
| Boubacar Traorè | M | 11 | 767 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 40% | 4 | 74% | 14 | 58% | 0 | 8 | 0 | 34% | 16 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 | 6.1 |
| David Suarez | M | 14 | 1205 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 20% | 2 | 83% | 8 | 62% | 2 | 32 | 5 | 43% | 23 | 35 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.88 | 7.2 |
| Martin Stanislavov Bachev | D | 8 | 695 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 85% | 0 | 0% | 3 | 16 | 2 | 37% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.94 | 5.3 |
| Martin Smolenski | M | 11 | 640 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 7 | 8% | 9 | 84% | 13 | 65% | 1 | 10 | 0 | 49% | 9 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.02 | 6.5 |
| Daniil Kondrakov | M | 7 | 295 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 25% | 0 | 73% | 4 | 100% | 2 | 3 | 0 | 28% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.59 | 5.4 |
| Miroslav Marinov | M | 5 | 138 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 50% | 1 | 60% | 1 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 34% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 | – |
| Martin Achkov | D | 10 | 804 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 6 | 73% | 7 | 50% | 4 | 12 | 3 | 32% | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 | 3.5 |
| Dilyan Georgiev | D | 12 | 759 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 6 | 76% | 3 | 75% | 4 | 13 | 4 | 35% | 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 | 3.7 |
| Stefan Tsonkov | D | 8 | 720 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 3 | 82% | 2 | 100% | 4 | 13 | 5 | 48% | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.01 | 5.5 |
| Federico Barrios | G | 7 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 88% | 0 | – | 0 | 9 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 6.67 | 7.3 |
| Martin Dichev | D | 8 | 559 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 6 | 71% | 2 | 100% | 1 | 5 | 4 | 27% | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.79 | 7.2 |
| Sirikiy Diabaté | D | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 85% | 0 | – | 0 | 10 | 4 | 51% | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.10 | 5.7 |
| Deyan Lozev | D | 7 | 536 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 4 | 71% | 5 | 50% | 2 | 11 | 4 | 22% | 8 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.51 | 6.1 |
| Antoan Stoyanov | M | 10 | 499 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0% | 3 | 67% | 2 | 50% | 3 | 12 | 0 | 28% | 14 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 | 3.7 |
| Mohammed Bukassi | M | 7 | 457 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 78% | 14 | 82% | 0 | 9 | 0 | 40% | 6 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.71 | 5.1 |
| Dimitar Evtimov | G | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 92% | 0 | – | 0 | 4 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 6.98 | – |
| Hamza Ait Allal | D | 5 | 437 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 47% | 4 | 57% | 1 | 9 | 1 | 28% | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.54 | – |
| Arian Kabashi | D | 5 | 396 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 75% | 0 | – | 1 | 12 | 0 | 43% | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.56 | – |
| Ewerton Potiguar | M | 6 | 373 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 75% | 8 | 50% | 0 | 4 | 1 | 37% | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 | 5.9 |
| Spas Georgiev | M | 9 | 366 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 4 | 66% | 6 | 60% | 2 | 3 | 1 | 23% | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.43 | 4.8 |
| Mark Emilio Papazov | M | 5 | 285 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 0% | 4 | 66% | 10 | 83% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.98 | – |
| Quentin Bena | D | 5 | 284 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 78% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 5 | 3 | 35% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.66 | – |
| Chavdar Ivaylov | M | 4 | 241 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0% | 1 | 79% | 2 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21% | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| Saturnin Allagbe | G | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 53% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 7.60 | – |
| Vladislav Naydenov | M | 2 | 133 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 56% | 2 | 50% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 29% | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| Ivan Vasilev | F | 4 | 128 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0% | 2 | 84% | 0 | 0% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 27% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.57 | – |
| Stefan Velev | M | 5 | 125 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 91% | 1 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 25% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.44 | – |
| Marko Mazuga | M | 5 | 107 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 62% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.45 | – |
| Lyubomir Vasilev | G | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 94% | 0 | – | 0 | 4 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.70 | – |
| Messie Biatoumoussoka | D | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 73% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 2 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | – |
| Preslav Bachev | F | 6 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 78% | 0 | – | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.38 | 5.4 |
| Paolo Tsenov | M | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/25 | Botev Vratsa | First League | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 53% | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.60 |
| 2022/23 | Dijon | Ligue 2 | 4 | 306 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 65% | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.28 |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05 Apr | v CSKA Sofia | D | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | – |
| 21 Feb | a CSKA 1948 | L | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.00 | – |
| 01 Apr | a Caen | L | 36 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| 03 Feb | v Niort | L | 90 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| 31 Jan | a Laval | L | 90 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.90 | – |
| 12 Nov | a Grenoble | D | 90 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.70 | – |