Sinan Alkas has appeared once in the 2026/27 Süper Lig season, playing a single minute without registering a goal, assist, shot, key pass, tackle or interception. In that brief time he recorded zero shots per 90 minutes and zero key passes per 90, compared with league averages of 1.76 shots per 90 and 1.25 key passes per 90. His defensive contributions are also nil, with zero tackles per 90 against a baseline of 0.98. The data show that Alkas has not yet contributed to the team’s offensive or defensive statistics, and the season so far has provided no measurable impact on the pitch. The numbers depict a player who has yet to make a statistical imprint in the competition.
Sinan Alkas has played 1 minutes across 1 appearance in Süper Lig, at 0.00 goals per 90 against a positional baseline of 0.36.
| Goals /90 | 0.00 0.36 0.15 | |
| Shots /90 | 0.00 1.79 0.94 | |
| Shots on target /90 | 0.00 0.97 0.45 | |
| Key passes /90 | 0.00 1.14 1.01 | |
| Dribbles /90 | 0.00 0.70 0.56 | |
| Fouls /90 | 0.00 1.25 1.09 |
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adrian Benedyczak | F | 3 | 264 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 18% | 2 | 69% | 0 | 0% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 35% | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | – |
| Fousseni Diabaté | M | 3 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 2 | 75% | 1 | 50% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 35% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| Adem Arous | D | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 83% | 0 | – | 2 | 2 | 3 | 64% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.97 | – |
| Andreas Gianniotis | G | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 57% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6.70 | – |
| Matei Ilie | D | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 86% | 0 | – | 5 | 2 | 4 | 50% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.93 | – |
| Cláudio Winck | D | 3 | 265 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0% | 4 | 75% | 3 | 60% | 4 | 6 | 0 | 50% | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 | – |
| Andri Fannar Baldursson | M | 3 | 247 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 77% | 1 | 100% | 8 | 3 | 1 | 59% | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.93 | – |
| Güven Yalçın | M | 3 | 186 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 62% | 2 | 67% | 4 | 1 | 0 | 57% | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| Elson Mendes | M | 3 | 184 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 3 | 80% | 0 | 0% | 3 | 3 | 0 | 38% | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| Jakob Jessen | D | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 78% | 0 | 0% | 6 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| Kerem Demirbay | M | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 82% | 0 | – | 4 | 0 | 2 | 62% | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.10 | – |
| Ayberk Karapo | D | 3 | 126 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 72% | 0 | 0% | 4 | 1 | 0 | 85% | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.03 | – |
| Ali Yavuz Kol | F | 2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0% | 3 | 83% | 6 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 39% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| Mortadha Ben Ouanes | M | 1 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 79% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42% | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| Marcus Rafferty | M | 3 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 74% | 2 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 | – |
| Ahmet Taha Dağbaşı | D | 2 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 73% | 0 | – | 2 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| Haris Hajradinović | M | 1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 2 | 80% | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | – |
| Emirhan Boz | M | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 50% | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| Sinan Alkas | F | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | Kasımpaşa | Süper Lig | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024/25 | Kasımpaşa | Süper Lig | 4 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 73% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 |
| 2023/24 | Kasımpaşa | Süper Lig | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 Aug | v Trabzonspor | D | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | – |
| 07 Mar | a Bodrum FK | L | 12 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| 22 Feb | a Antalyaspor | L | 11 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| 02 Feb | a Adana Demirspor | W | 12 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | – |
| 26 Oct | v Samsunspor | L | 8 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |