Stipe Radić has appeared in three matches for NB I this season, logging 266 minutes of play. He has yet to score or assist, and has taken a single shot that did not find the target. Defensive contributions include one tackle and three interceptions, while his passing has not produced any key passes. In terms of per-90 metrics, Radić averages 0.34 shots, 0.34 tackles and 0.0 key passes, all below the league baselines of 0.5, 1.65 and 0.56 respectively. His average match rating stands at 6.8, and his conversion rate is 0%. The numbers suggest a defender still finding his footing in the season, with limited offensive output and defensive actions that are below the competition average.
Stipe Radić has played 266 minutes across 3 appearances in NB I, at 0.00 goals per 90 against a positional baseline of 0.06, converting 0% of 1 shots and averaging 6.80 a match.
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Zalán Kerezsi | F | 4 | 331 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 8 | 36% | 3 | 81% | 3 | 43% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 58% | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.28 | – |
| Gábor Jurek | M | 4 | 313 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 9 | 33% | 5 | 78% | 2 | 29% | 5 | 2 | 0 | 58% | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.72 | – |
| Milán Klausz | F | 3 | 115 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 20% | 3 | 77% | 2 | 100% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 69% | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 | – |
| István Bognár | M | 3 | 101 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 5 | 69% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.07 | – |
| Patrik Demjén | G | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 74% | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 6.88 | – |
| Ilia Beriashvili | D | 4 | 292 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 85% | 0 | – | 6 | 8 | 1 | 68% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 | – |
| Patrik Kovács | D | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 2 | 77% | 8 | 67% | 5 | 5 | 1 | 61% | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | – |
| Adrian Zeljković | M | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 3 | 90% | 1 | 50% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 53% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| Mihály Kata | M | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 4 | 91% | 5 | 83% | 11 | 4 | 2 | 60% | 6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.57 | – |
| Stipe Radić | D | 3 | 266 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94% | 0 | – | 1 | 3 | 2 | 56% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | – |
| Benedek Varju | D | 3 | 215 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 3 | 84% | 1 | 50% | 4 | 7 | 3 | 74% | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | – |
| György Komáromi | M | 4 | 209 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0% | 6 | 60% | 2 | 50% | 6 | 3 | 0 | 70% | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.08 | – |
| Vilius Armalas | D | 4 | 158 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 80% | 0 | – | 2 | 0 | 0 | 47% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.25 | – |
| Krisztián László | M | 3 | 146 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 81% | 4 | 57% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 62% | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.57 | – |
| Kristóf Hinora | F | 2 | 107 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 3 | 88% | 0 | 0% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 70% | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.50 | – |
| Kristóf Hinora | M | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 2 | 68% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| Mihály Kata | M | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 2 | 97% | 0 | 0% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 42% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| Benedek Varju | D | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 62% | 0 | – | 0 | 2 | 1 | 43% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | – |
| Timóteus János Mikolay | D | 2 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 2 | 64% | 0 | 0% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 62% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 | – |
| István Bognár | M | 1 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 80% | 1 | 50% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| Csaba Belényesi | D | 1 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 95% | 0 | – | 0 | 3 | 2 | 33% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| Dániel Zsóri | F | 2 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 20% | 0 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.35 | – |
| Soma Szuhodovszki | M | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 42% | 2 | 67% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | – |
| Ádám Zubor | M | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 60% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | MTK Budapest | NB I | 3 | 266 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 56% | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2025/26 | Viborg | Superliga | 19 | 1629 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 12% | 13 | 92% | 0 | 17 | 19 | 62% | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7.24 |
| 2024/25 | Viborg | Superliga | 20 | 1683 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 38% | 6 | 92% | 0 | 7 | 17 | 49% | 10 | 1 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2023/24 | Viborg | Superliga | 10 | 726 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 90% | 0 | 6 | 11 | 57% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2023/24 | Zrinjski | UEFA Europa Conference League | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 90% | 0 | 8 | 6 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2023/24 | Fortuna Sittard | Eredivisie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022/23 | Fortuna Sittard | Eredivisie | 7 | 279 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 88% | 0 | 3 | 2 | 64% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07 Aug | v Puskas Academy | L | 86 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| 01 Aug | a Budapest Honved | D | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | – |
| 27 Jul | v Zalaegerszegi TE | W | 90 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.30 | – |
| 01 Mar | v FC Nordsjaelland | W | 9 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| 07 Dec | v FC Midtjylland | D | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| 28 Nov | a Sonderjyske | D | 90 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | – |
| 23 Nov | v Vejle | W | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| 09 Nov | a FC Fredericia | W | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8.20 | – |
| 02 Nov | v Randers FC | W | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| 26 Oct | a FC Copenhagen | D | 90 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 8.30 | – |
| 19 Oct | v Odense | L | 90 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| 05 Oct | a Randers FC | L | 90 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| 28 Sep | v FC Fredericia | W | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 2 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.30 | – |
| 20 Sep | a FC Midtjylland | L | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | – |
| 14 Sep | v Aarhus | L | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | – |