Uroš Milovanović has appeared in seven matches for his club in the 2025/26 Segunda Liga season, playing a total of 242 minutes. He has not recorded a goal or an assist, and has taken three shots, one of which was on target. Milovanović has not provided any key passes, and his defensive contributions include one tackle and no interceptions. His goals per 90 minutes stand at 0.0 compared with a league baseline of 0.63, while his shots per 90 minutes are 1.12 versus a baseline of 2.86. The forward’s key passes per 90 minutes are 0.0 against a baseline of 1.19, and his tackles per 90 minutes are 0.37 compared with a baseline of 0.5. Milovanović’s average match rating is 6.47, and his conversion percentage is 0.0.
Uroš Milovanović has played 242 minutes across 7 appearances in Segunda Liga, at 0.00 goals per 90 against a positional baseline of 0.63, converting 0% of 3 shots and averaging 6.47 a match.
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| David Kusso | F | 10 | 559 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 60% | 12 | 80% | 12 | 60% | 15 | 5 | 1 | 55% | 9 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.30 | 5.8 |
| Pedro Pinho | M | 11 | 938 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 22% | 12 | 86% | 6 | 67% | 31 | 13 | 4 | 56% | 17 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7.33 | 6.5 |
| Reinaldo | F | 11 | 881 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 9 | 11% | 18 | 75% | 20 | 48% | 8 | 3 | 0 | 50% | 10 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.06 | 7.4 |
| Roberto | F | 11 | 881 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 5 | 6% | 11 | 73% | 1 | 33% | 7 | 2 | 0 | 51% | 11 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.76 | 8.0 |
| Tiago Simões | D | 9 | 690 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 17% | 5 | 86% | 0 | 0% | 8 | 13 | 4 | 63% | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | 5.6 |
| Aarón Romero | D | 8 | 507 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 25% | 10 | 81% | 2 | 40% | 7 | 5 | 1 | 50% | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.74 | 5.1 |
| André Rodrigues | M | 6 | 403 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 25% | 8 | 91% | 1 | 25% | 8 | 6 | 0 | 48% | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | 6.0 |
| Robyn Esajas | F | 7 | 321 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 20% | 4 | 82% | 5 | 45% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 38% | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 | 5.9 |
| Jorge Delgado | F | 5 | 229 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 20% | 2 | 67% | 0 | – | 1 | 1 | 0 | 36% | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.54 | – |
| Bruno Rodrigues | D | 13 | 1152 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0% | 3 | 88% | 0 | – | 20 | 15 | 5 | 62% | 19 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | 5.9 |
| Ktatau | M | 13 | 955 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0% | 11 | 88% | 4 | 40% | 24 | 10 | 5 | 53% | 16 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.79 | 5.3 |
| Vozinha | G | 7 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 76% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 80% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 6.46 | 5.8 |
| Carraça | D | 12 | 624 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0% | 15 | 84% | 2 | 33% | 13 | 6 | 2 | 48% | 10 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | 7.3 |
| Tiago Almeida | D | 10 | 598 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 5 | 78% | 2 | 67% | 18 | 7 | 0 | 61% | 8 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 | 4.3 |
| Zach Muscat | D | 7 | 563 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 3 | 81% | 1 | 50% | 10 | 8 | 3 | 71% | 5 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 | 4.8 |
| Marko Gudžulić | G | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 75% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 6.24 | 4.5 |
| Wellington Carvalho | F | 9 | 389 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 0% | 3 | 85% | 5 | 56% | 9 | 2 | 0 | 50% | 10 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.69 | 7.2 |
| Ricardo Alves | D | 6 | 386 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 88% | 0 | 0% | 4 | 4 | 0 | 65% | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.85 | 5.7 |
| Kiko Pereira | D | 9 | 337 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 5 | 79% | 4 | 33% | 12 | 7 | 0 | 50% | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.66 | 4.0 |
| João Teixeira | M | 6 | 301 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 7 | 80% | 0 | 0% | 6 | 7 | 0 | 31% | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | 6.2 |
| Uroš Milovanović | F | 7 | 242 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 71% | 1 | 33% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39% | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.47 | 6.7 |
| Paulo Victor | F | 3 | 169 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 77% | 1 | 50% | 5 | 2 | 0 | 46% | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.23 | – |
| Henrique Pereira | F | 4 | 136 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 5 | 85% | 1 | 50% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 62% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| Federico Bikoro | M | 4 | 123 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 87% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.33 | – |
| Mamadou Tounkara | D | 4 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 80% | 0 | – | 1 | 2 | 0 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.45 | – |
| Gabriel Rodrigues | M | 3 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 77% | 0 | 0% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 40% | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.90 | – |
| Ruben Pina | F | 2 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 64% | 0 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| Brice Eboudjé | M | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 88% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| Pedro Pelágio | M | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 50% | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| Gabriel Rodrigues | M | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 67% | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| Roan Wilson | M | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 93% | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| Diogo Cardoso | M | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 100% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/26 | Chaves | Segunda Liga | 6 | 152 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 65% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 44% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.52 |
| 2025/26 | Chaves | Taça de Portugal | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 82% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 |
| 2024/25 | Vizela | Segunda Liga | 4 | 186 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 14% | 1 | 82% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 33% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7.20 |
| 2024/25 | Vizela | Primeira Liga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023/24 | TSC Backa Topola | Super Liga | 20 | 764 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 12 | 15% | 9 | 78% | 2 | 6 | 4 | 36% | 24 | 1 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2023/24 | TSC Backa Topola | UEFA Europa League | 3 | 222 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0% | 1 | 81% | 1 | 2 | 0 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2022/23 | Sporting Gijon | Segunda División | 12 | 356 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0% | 2 | 65% | 2 | 6 | 0 | 45% | 11 | 3 | 0 | 6.50 |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 Feb | a Feirense | L | 18 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | 5.6 |
| 20 Dec | v Portimonense | L | 9 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | 10.0 |
| 23 Nov | v Sporting CP B | D | 81 | – | 0 | 2 | – | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – | 4.3 |
| 08 Nov | v FC Porto B | L | 23 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | 4.9 |
| 03 Nov | a União de Leiria | L | 13 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | 3.9 |
| 17 Oct | v Benfica | L | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | 2.7 |
| 10 Aug | v Benfica B | D | 8 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | 3.6 |
| 11 May | v Academico Viseu | D | 5 | – | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | – |
| 26 Apr | v Felgueiras 1932 | D | 9 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| 06 Oct | a Feirense | D | 90 | – | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | – | 1 | 0 | 7.20 | – |
| 30 Sep | v Mafra | W | 82 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.90 | – |
| 14 Apr | a Vojvodina | L | 8 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| 12 Mar | v Mladost Lucani | W | 14 | – | – | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| 07 Mar | a Napredak | D | 15 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | – |
| 24 Feb | a Železničar Pančevo | W | 8 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |