Vukadin Vukadinović has made two appearances in the Czech Liga this season, accumulating 29 minutes of playtime. In those 29 minutes he has delivered one key pass, a rate of 3.1 key passes per 90 minutes, which is more than double the midfield baseline of 1.33. His dribbling success stands at 3.1 dribbles per 90, surpassing the baseline of 0.68, indicating a strong ability to beat opponents in one-on-one situations. Vukadinović has not registered any goals, shots, or tackles, and his average match rating sits at 6.5. Despite the small sample size, the data show that Vukadinović is creating more chances than the average midfielder, with a key-pass and dribble rate well above the league baseline.
Vukadin Vukadinović has played 29 minutes across 2 appearances in Czech Liga, at 0.00 goals per 90 against a positional baseline of 0.14 and averaging 6.50 a match.
| Goals /90 | 0.00 0.14 0.15 | |
| Shots /90 | 0.00 0.98 0.94 | |
| Shots on target /90 | 0.00 0.48 0.45 | |
| Key passes /90 | 3.10 1.35 1.01 | |
| Dribbles /90 | 3.10 0.70 0.56 | |
| Fouls /90 | 0.00 1.14 1.09 |
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Quadri Adediran | M | 3 | 254 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 29% | 1 | 54% | 1 | 11% | 5 | 0 | 3 | 38% | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.07 | – |
| Alexis Alegue | M | 6 | 446 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 25% | 10 | 80% | 5 | 38% | 5 | 2 | 0 | 52% | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.12 | 5.5 |
| Sacha Komljenovic | M | 5 | 270 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 20% | 0 | 83% | 1 | 50% | 4 | 2 | 0 | 65% | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.94 | – |
| Issa Fomba | M | 6 | 246 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 17% | 2 | 67% | 3 | 33% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 40% | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | 5.4 |
| Albert Labík | M | 2 | 185 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 1 | 81% | 1 | 33% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41% | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | – |
| Dominik Plechatý | D | 6 | 545 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 88% | 1 | 100% | 13 | 11 | 0 | 67% | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 | 5.4 |
| El Hadji Latyr Ndiaye | F | 6 | 464 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0% | 5 | 62% | 2 | 100% | 7 | 1 | 0 | 39% | 15 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.32 | 2.9 |
| Neil Glossoa | D | 6 | 456 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 6 | 78% | 6 | 46% | 13 | 7 | 2 | 67% | 6 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.72 | 5.8 |
| Tadeas Stoppen | G | 5 | 455 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 68% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 7.58 | – |
| David Šimek | D | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0% | 2 | 84% | 0 | – | 1 | 6 | 4 | 64% | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.28 | – |
| Papalélé | M | 6 | 418 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0% | 6 | 68% | 3 | 23% | 8 | 4 | 0 | 53% | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 | 2.9 |
| Adam Carlén | M | 6 | 410 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 70% | 1 | 50% | 12 | 3 | 1 | 47% | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.43 | 4.5 |
| Martin Pospisil | M | 6 | 371 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 79% | 1 | 33% | 12 | 6 | 0 | 63% | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 | 4.0 |
| Dominik Preisler | D | 5 | 339 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 3 | 62% | 1 | 33% | 13 | 3 | 1 | 61% | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| Emmanuel Fully | D | 4 | 238 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 77% | 0 | – | 4 | 1 | 3 | 35% | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 | – |
| Adam Petrák | M | 6 | 154 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 73% | 0 | 0% | 9 | 2 | 1 | 56% | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 | 5.4 |
| Karel Pojezný | D | 1 | 95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 81% | 0 | – | 2 | 4 | 0 | 57% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| Richard Kašík | G | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 67% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6.60 | – |
| Stepan Harazim | D | 3 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 75% | 0 | 0% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 | – |
| Daniel Samek | M | 1 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 76% | 1 | 100% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 83% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | – |
| Vukadin Vukadinović | M | 2 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 73% | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| Michal Jeřábek | D | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | Artis | Czech Liga | 2 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 73% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
| 2025/26 | Artis | Czech Liga | 2 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 75% | 1 | 3 | 2 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2023/24 | Zlin | Czech Liga | 22 | 1372 | 5 | 1 | 13 | 8 | 38% | 26 | 69% | 10 | 17 | 4 | 36% | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2022/23 | Zlin | Czech Liga | 3 | 237 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0% | 2 | 72% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 37% | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 Aug | v Sparta Praha | L | 19 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| 09 Aug | v Sigma Olomouc | L | 10 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| 31 May | a Slovácko | L | 45 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| 27 May | v Slovácko | L | 30 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 2 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| 25 May | a FK Jablonec | L | 74 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | – |
| 19 May | v Bohemians 1905 | L | 23 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| 16 May | v České Budějovice | D | 57 | – | – | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | – |
| 12 May | a Karviná | D | 45 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| 04 May | a Pardubice | L | 19 | – | – | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| 28 Apr | v Karviná | L | 85 | – | – | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| 20 Apr | a FK Jablonec | D | 17 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| 14 Apr | v Pardubice | D | 94 | 1 | – | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.50 | – |
| 06 Apr | v Sigma Olomouc | W | 76 | – | – | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| 31 Mar | a Mlada Boleslav | L | 12 | 1 | – | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.30 | – |
| 16 Mar | v Bohemians 1905 | D | 50 | – | – | 1 | – | 1 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |