Zaid Seha has made 12 appearances in the 2025/26 Ligue 2 season, logging 285 minutes and recording no goals but one assist. He has taken two shots, both on target, giving a shots-per-90 rate of 0.63 compared with the league baseline of 0.93. Seha’s key-passes per 90 amount to 1.26, slightly above the baseline of 1.10, while his tackles per 90 sit at 0.95 versus a league average of 1.71. What stands out most is his dribbling success: he averages 1.58 successful dribbles per 90 minutes, well above the baseline of 0.74, showing he carries the ball past opponents far more than his peers. His average match rating is 6.44.
Zaid Seha has played 285 minutes across 12 appearances in Ligue 2, at 0.00 goals per 90 against a positional baseline of 0.12, converting 0% of 2 shots and averaging 6.44 a match.
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thomas Robinet | F | 31 | 2510 | 16 | 2 | 45 | 32 | 36% | 20 | 71% | 9 | 53% | 15 | 4 | 2 | 46% | 36 | 27 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.82 | 5.7 |
| Enzo Bardeli | M | 34 | 2948 | 9 | 6 | 38 | 20 | 24% | 67 | 88% | 19 | 50% | 29 | 32 | 2 | 46% | 14 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.04 | 4.0 |
| Anto Sekongo | M | 33 | 2561 | 9 | 4 | 35 | 21 | 26% | 24 | 83% | 27 | 43% | 32 | 8 | 4 | 40% | 63 | 55 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 | 6.3 |
| Marco Essimi | M | 20 | 1090 | 5 | 4 | 16 | 9 | 31% | 11 | 78% | 20 | 44% | 15 | 4 | 0 | 42% | 19 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | 5.7 |
| Vincent Sasso | D | 26 | 2294 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 8 | 33% | 4 | 95% | 7 | 70% | 16 | 29 | 15 | 74% | 9 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.13 | 6.3 |
| Aristide Zossou | M | 32 | 2094 | 3 | 2 | 23 | 12 | 13% | 24 | 80% | 20 | 38% | 10 | 13 | 0 | 35% | 36 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.55 | 6.3 |
| Gessime Yassine | M | 14 | 893 | 2 | 6 | 18 | 10 | 11% | 12 | 83% | 27 | 49% | 23 | 3 | 1 | 52% | 13 | 38 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.10 | 6.3 |
| Geoffrey Kondo | D | 21 | 1674 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 11% | 14 | 86% | 11 | 69% | 24 | 23 | 4 | 52% | 21 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | 4.0 |
| Morgan Bokele Mputu | M | 12 | 683 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 12% | 8 | 80% | 9 | 43% | 6 | 6 | 0 | 53% | 8 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 | 7.7 |
| Aboubakary Kanté | F | 28 | 607 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 7% | 7 | 73% | 6 | 46% | 2 | 3 | 0 | 40% | 16 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.47 | 2.8 |
| Maedine Makhloufi | D | 8 | 233 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 2 | 88% | 3 | 75% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 69% | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | 5.5 |
| Théna Massock | M | 7 | 177 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 25% | 1 | 78% | 2 | 67% | 5 | 2 | 0 | 45% | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.93 | 4.8 |
| Alec Georgen | D | 32 | 2717 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0% | 32 | 88% | 19 | 66% | 65 | 35 | 8 | 66% | 28 | 41 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.05 | 0.0 |
| Victor Mayela | D | 22 | 1792 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0% | 9 | 92% | 3 | 30% | 17 | 26 | 9 | 53% | 15 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.76 | 4.9 |
| Opa Sangante | D | 24 | 1778 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0% | 7 | 84% | 5 | 100% | 23 | 15 | 22 | 65% | 22 | 21 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7.09 | 5.5 |
| Mathys Niflore | G | 19 | 1710 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 82% | 1 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 70% | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 60 | 6.84 | 1.8 |
| Allan Linguet | D | 23 | 1553 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | 9 | 88% | 9 | 30% | 22 | 19 | 4 | 55% | 23 | 33 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.69 | 4.2 |
| Pape Diong | M | 26 | 1487 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 0% | 3 | 88% | 10 | 59% | 28 | 19 | 3 | 47% | 26 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 | 6.9 |
| Marcos Lavín | G | 10 | 853 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 83% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 78% | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 6.50 | 5.3 |
| Abner | D | 12 | 785 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 3 | 91% | 0 | 0% | 6 | 5 | 2 | 59% | 10 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.69 | 5.2 |
| Alex Daho | F | 22 | 635 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0% | 9 | 76% | 10 | 30% | 7 | 1 | 0 | 35% | 19 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.49 | 4.1 |
| Bram Lagae | D | 7 | 606 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 91% | 2 | 50% | 6 | 12 | 4 | 54% | 11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.64 | 2.7 |
| Mathys Niflore | G | 7 | 587 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 76% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 88% | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 6.49 | 6.0 |
| Lohann Doucet | M | 12 | 563 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0% | 3 | 88% | 3 | 60% | 8 | 4 | 2 | 54% | 9 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.59 | 4.5 |
| Eddy Sylvestre | F | 18 | 493 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0% | 19 | 84% | 6 | 46% | 8 | 4 | 0 | 48% | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.74 | 5.1 |
| Íñigo Eguaras | M | 10 | 427 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 87% | 1 | 50% | 4 | 5 | 2 | 50% | 3 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.72 | 1.5 |
| Zaid Seha | M | 12 | 285 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0% | 4 | 85% | 5 | 62% | 3 | 3 | 0 | 37% | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.44 | 7.8 |
| Kay Tejan | F | 3 | 263 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0% | 1 | 84% | 2 | 29% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 40% | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | – |
| Diogo Queirós | M | 2 | 161 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 69% | 0 | – | 3 | 4 | 1 | 50% | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 | – |
| Malick Diop | M | 7 | 121 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 92% | 4 | 57% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.52 | 4.3 |
| Lenny Dziki | M | 3 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 89% | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.47 | – |
| Marco Decherf | M | 3 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 90% | 0 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.25 | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/26 | Dunkerque | Ligue 2 | 12 | 285 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0% | 4 | 85% | 5 | 3 | 3 | 37% | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.44 |
| 2025/26 | Dunkerque | Coupe de France | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09 May | a Nancy | L | 72 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | 5.3 |
| 02 May | v Grenoble | L | 45 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.30 | 6.0 |
| 27 Apr | a Boulogne | W | 25 | – | 1 | 0 | – | 1 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | 10.0 |
| 21 Mar | a Estac Troyes | L | 8 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | 3.3 |
| 14 Mar | a RED Star FC 93 | L | 45 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | 5.3 |
| 09 Mar | v Reims | D | 13 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | 3.4 |
| 27 Feb | a Clermont Foot | L | 9 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | 4.6 |
| 16 Jan | v PAU | W | 23 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | 3.9 |
| 05 Jan | a Montpellier | W | 9 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | 3.5 |
| 21 Nov | a Rodez | D | 13 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | 6.4 |
| 01 Nov | a Reims | W | 11 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | 3.5 |
| 18 Oct | v Montpellier | L | 12 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | 3.4 |