Enzo Bardeli has appeared twice for his club in the 2026/27 La Liga season, playing 138 minutes without scoring or providing an assist. He has not taken any shots, resulting in zero shots and zero shots on target, and has recorded two key passes, giving a key-passes-per-90 rate of 1.3 compared with a baseline of 1.33. Defensively he has made one tackle and no interceptions, translating to a tackles-per-90 figure of 0.65 against a baseline of 1.84. His dribble success per 90 minutes is zero, below the baseline of 0.68, and his average match rating stands at 6.6. These numbers depict a midfielder who has had limited offensive involvement and modest defensive output in the early part of the season.
Enzo Bardeli has played 203 minutes across 3 appearances in La Liga, scoring 0.44 goals per 90 against a positional baseline of 0.14, converting 100% of 1 shots and averaging 7.07 a match.
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Roger Brugué | M | 2 | 177 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 33% | 2 | 74% | 0 | 0% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 37% | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.05 | – |
| Adrián de la Fuente | D | 3 | 281 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 33% | 1 | 84% | 0 | – | 3 | 4 | 1 | 43% | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.40 | – |
| Jon Ander Olasagasti | M | 3 | 281 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 25% | 7 | 68% | 0 | 0% | 8 | 5 | 0 | 46% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.10 | – |
| Enzo Bardeli | M | 3 | 203 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 5 | 85% | 0 | – | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27% | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.07 | – |
| Mathew Ryan | G | 3 | 281 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 83% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 7.60 | – |
| Manuel Sánchez | D | 3 | 281 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 85% | 1 | 25% | 6 | 5 | 1 | 38% | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| Aïssa Mandi | D | 3 | 281 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92% | 1 | 100% | 5 | 2 | 1 | 77% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.27 | – |
| Oriol Rey | M | 3 | 278 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 92% | 0 | 0% | 5 | 2 | 1 | 32% | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 | – |
| Iván Romero | F | 3 | 226 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0% | 1 | 78% | 3 | 75% | 5 | 1 | 0 | 38% | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.37 | – |
| Nacho Pérez | D | 3 | 199 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 2 | 76% | 0 | 0% | 6 | 4 | 2 | 71% | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 | – |
| Thiago Fernández | M | 2 | 150 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 83% | 3 | 75% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 42% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | – |
| Víctor García | D | 3 | 117 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 83% | 0 | 0% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 30% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| Jeremy Toljan | D | 3 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 78% | 1 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 | – |
| Etta Eyong | F | 3 | 74 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 60% | 0 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | – |
| Paco Cortés | F | 2 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 85% | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 | – |
| Carlos Álvarez | M | 1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 86% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| Hugo Sotelo | M | 2 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 90% | 0 | – | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| Marc Santos | D | 1 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 67% | 0 | 0% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 57% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| Kareem Tunde | F | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 50% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | Levante | La Liga | 3 | 203 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 5 | 85% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 27% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7.07 |
| 2025/26 | Dunkerque | Ligue 2 | 33 | 2869 | 9 | 6 | 38 | 20 | 24% | 63 | 88% | 19 | 28 | 30 | 47% | 14 | 1 | 0 | 7.06 |
| 2025/26 | Dunkerque | Coupe de France | 1 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 4 | 90% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 |
| 2024/25 | Dunkerque | Ligue 2 | 32 | 2669 | 6 | 5 | 30 | 12 | 20% | 63 | 82% | 11 | 30 | 22 | 49% | 16 | 0 | 1 | 7.16 |
| 2024/25 | Dunkerque | Coupe de France | 4 | 310 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 4 | 86% | 2 | 2 | 6 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 |
| 2023/24 | Dunkerque | Ligue 2 | 38 | 3001 | 3 | 5 | 17 | 11 | 18% | 51 | 84% | 35 | 42 | 30 | 48% | 27 | 4 | 0 | 7.02 |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 Aug | v Real Betis | W | 65 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8.00 | – |
| 24 Aug | a Osasuna | D | 93 | – | – | 0 | – | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| 16 Aug | a Espanyol | L | 45 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| 09 May | a Nancy | L | 72 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| 02 May | v Grenoble | L | 89 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 4 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.70 | – |
| 27 Apr | a Boulogne | W | 86 | – | 1 | 0 | – | 2 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | – |
| 20 Apr | v Laval | L | 90 | – | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | – |
| 11 Apr | a Saint Etienne | L | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| 03 Apr | v Rodez | D | 89 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7.70 | – |
| 21 Mar | a Estac Troyes | L | 75 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 2 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| 14 Mar | a RED Star FC 93 | L | 71 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| 09 Mar | v Reims | D | 89 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 2 | 2 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | – |
| 27 Feb | a Clermont Foot | L | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 3 | 2 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| 20 Feb | v Bastia | D | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 8.00 | – |
| 13 Feb | a Amiens | W | 90 | – | 1 | 0 | – | 3 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.30 | – |