Zakaria Diallo featured in four Ligue 2 matches during the 2022/23 season, accumulating 189 minutes on the pitch. He did not score or provide an assist, and his single shot was on target. Diallo contributed one key pass, one tackle, and two interceptions across those appearances. His per-90 statistics show a modest impact: 0.48 shots, 0.48 key passes, 0.48 tackles, and 0.48 successful dribbles, all slightly above the baseline for his position. The defender’s average match rating was 6.9, reflecting a solid but not standout performance. Overall, Diallo’s numbers depict a player who offered defensive work and occasional offensive support, but did not register any goals or assists during the 2022/23 campaign.
Zakaria Diallo has played 189 minutes across 4 appearances in Ligue 2, at 0.00 goals per 90 against a positional baseline of 0.03, converting 0% of 1 shots and averaging 6.90 a match.
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victor Lekhal | M | 37 | 3262 | 6 | 0 | 22 | 11 | 27% | 14 | 85% | 14 | 74% | 62 | 74 | 11 | 59% | 35 | 33 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7.13 | 2.5 |
| Nabil Alioui | F | 28 | 1747 | 6 | 3 | 33 | 20 | 18% | 38 | 75% | 19 | 43% | 25 | 12 | 1 | 43% | 27 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.09 | 4.7 |
| Quentin Cornette | F | 31 | 1560 | 5 | 2 | 46 | 20 | 11% | 23 | 76% | 25 | 50% | 36 | 13 | 0 | 44% | 33 | 36 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.94 | 3.3 |
| Jamal Thiaré | F | 24 | 1143 | 4 | 3 | 23 | 8 | 17% | 9 | 76% | 4 | 40% | 5 | 1 | 1 | 45% | 29 | 30 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 | 2.9 |
| Arouna Sangante | D | 35 | 3126 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 25% | 9 | 89% | 4 | 67% | 26 | 43 | 17 | 55% | 50 | 45 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 7.17 | 3.7 |
| Gautier Lloris | D | 27 | 2430 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 3 | 27% | 8 | 90% | 1 | 20% | 30 | 22 | 21 | 63% | 15 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.32 | 3.4 |
| Amir Richardson | M | 34 | 2406 | 3 | 4 | 30 | 12 | 10% | 20 | 83% | 28 | 46% | 52 | 34 | 4 | 47% | 48 | 41 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.74 | 1.1 |
| Christopher Operi | D | 35 | 3150 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 10 | 10% | 42 | 81% | 35 | 51% | 86 | 52 | 5 | 57% | 45 | 32 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 7.26 | 7.7 |
| Josué Casimir | F | 34 | 2306 | 2 | 2 | 21 | 9 | 10% | 17 | 77% | 39 | 46% | 36 | 2 | 0 | 48% | 52 | 47 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | 3.3 |
| Yann Kitala | F | 32 | 1360 | 2 | 4 | 24 | 11 | 8% | 8 | 69% | 5 | 33% | 6 | 0 | 4 | 29% | 43 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.57 | 6.6 |
| Samuel Grandsir | F | 14 | 917 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 6 | 13% | 7 | 82% | 10 | 30% | 18 | 6 | 1 | 35% | 13 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 | 8.5 |
| Oualid El Hajjam | D | 36 | 3084 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 4 | 7% | 14 | 82% | 29 | 67% | 64 | 72 | 7 | 57% | 46 | 53 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.98 | 5.1 |
| Yassine Kechta | M | 28 | 1911 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 4 | 9% | 13 | 83% | 22 | 58% | 40 | 19 | 2 | 44% | 43 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 | 1.4 |
| Oussama Targhalline | M | 12 | 683 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 8 | 79% | 2 | 22% | 14 | 14 | 2 | 41% | 21 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 | 4.9 |
| Antoine Joujou | F | 17 | 518 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 17% | 5 | 74% | 22 | 52% | 16 | 7 | 1 | 50% | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 | 4.2 |
| Arthur Desmas | G | 31 | 2790 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 70% | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 88% | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 54 | 6.94 | 3.4 |
| Nolan Mbemba | D | 30 | 1311 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0% | 16 | 83% | 6 | 55% | 21 | 14 | 1 | 54% | 10 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.72 | 6.0 |
| Terence Kongolo | D | 14 | 923 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 2 | 86% | 4 | 67% | 8 | 9 | 8 | 58% | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 | 5.7 |
| Elies Mahmoud | F | 31 | 916 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0% | 12 | 80% | 23 | 43% | 37 | 4 | 0 | 46% | 23 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.69 | 3.1 |
| Mathieu Gorgelin | G | 7 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 69% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 7.01 | 6.0 |
| Check Oumar Diakité | M | 11 | 289 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 77% | 7 | 88% | 16 | 3 | 0 | 58% | 8 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 | 3.3 |
| Abdoullah Ba | M | 5 | 243 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0% | 3 | 78% | 3 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 61% | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| Étienne Youte Kinkoue | D | 5 | 238 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 88% | 1 | 100% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 62% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.74 | – |
| Alois Confais | M | 11 | 219 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 3 | 85% | 1 | 50% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 37% | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | 5.1 |
| Zakaria Diallo | D | 4 | 189 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 91% | 1 | 100% | 1 | 2 | 1 | 67% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| Sael Kumbedi | D | 4 | 133 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 87% | 2 | 29% | 2 | 6 | 0 | 26% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| Mokrane Bentoumi | M | 3 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 81% | 2 | 50% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 44% | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| Ylan Gomes | F | 5 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 85% | 0 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.48 | – |
| Andy Logbo | F | 2 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 60% | 4 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 | – |
| Nassim Chadli | F | 2 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 75% | 2 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | – |
| Salifou Soumah | F | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 88% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| Pape Ibnou Ba | F | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 100% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| Steve Ngoura | F | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 40% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| Simon Ebonog | M | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 50% | 0 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| Amadou Samoura | F | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 100% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022/23 | Le Havre | Ligue 2 | 4 | 189 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 91% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 67% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 Oct | a Rodez | D | 90 | – | – | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | – |
| 08 Oct | v Bastia | W | 8 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| 01 Oct | a Dijon | D | 1 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | – |
| 30 Aug | a Laval | W | 90 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | – |