This opponent (Standard Liege) is Similar. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.
Standard Liege
Last 10 – goals for & against
Avg total
3.0
Avg scored
1.9
Avg conceded
1.1
Split
Total Scored
Total Conceded
Home Scored
Home Conceded
Away Scored
Away Conceded
Avg goals/game
1.40
1.20
0.93
1.29
1.81
1.12
vs Stronger (6)
1.17
0.83
1.00
0.33
1.33
1.33
vs Similar (22)
1.45
1.27
0.91
1.55
2.00
1.00
vs Weaker (2)
1.50
1.50
-
-
1.50
1.50
Clean sheet %
30% (+5pp vs league)
This opponent (RAAL La Louvière) is Similar. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.
Total goals distribution
The model estimates around 2.7 goals in this match; the single most likely total is 2 (26%).
Over/Under 1.5
Over 1.5
76.6%
Under 1.5
23.4%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Over/Under 2.5
Over 2.5
51.0%
Under 2.5
49.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Over/Under 3.5
Over 3.5
28.9%
Under 3.5
71.1%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Both teams to score
Yes
54.8%
No
45.2%
Best 5 market prices
Yes
No market prices yet.
No
No market prices yet.
Correct score
Top 8 scorelines with probability, best odds and edge (left); the full probability grid (right).
1-1
13.0%
1-2
9.5%
0-1
9.4%
0-2
8.5%
0-0
7.8%
2-1
6.6%
1-0
6.2%
2-2
5.3%
RAAL La Louvière goals ↓
Standard Liege goals →
0
1
2
3
4
0
7.8%
9.4%
8.5%
4.5%
1.8%
1
6.2%
13%
9.5%
5.0%
2.0%
2
4.1%
6.6%
5.3%
2.8%
1.1%
3
1.5%
2.4%
2.0%
1.0%
0.4%
4
0.4%
0.7%
0.5%
0.3%
0.1%
Each cell is the % chance of that exact scoreline. Rows = RAAL La Louvière goals (down), columns = Standard Liege goals (across).
Advertisement
💪 3. Team Strengths Analysis
🏆 Total PPG
Points / game
Lommel United
2.67
Club Brugge KV
2.20
Union St. Gilloise
2.15
St. Truiden
1.77
Genk
1.46
Standard Liege
1.43
Anderlecht
1.38
Zulte Waregem
1.33
KVC Westerlo
1.30
KV Mechelen
1.27
Charleroi
1.27
Gent
1.27
Antwerp
1.20
Kortrijk
1.16
Cercle Brugge
1.14
OH Leuven
1.00
SK Beveren
0.99
RAAL La Louvière
0.94
RAAL La Louvière is 0.48 points worse than Standard Liege in terms of average points per game (0.94 vs 1.43).
⚔️ Attack
Goals scored / game
Lommel United
2.33
Club Brugge KV
2.27
Union St. Gilloise
1.65
St. Truiden
1.52
Anderlecht
1.48
Zulte Waregem
1.47
Cercle Brugge
1.47
Genk
1.39
Gent
1.29
KVC Westerlo
1.25
Charleroi
1.25
Kortrijk
1.20
KV Mechelen
1.20
Standard Liege
1.10
Antwerp
1.07
OH Leuven
1.02
SK Beveren
1.02
RAAL La Louvière
0.97
RAAL La Louvière is 0.13 goals worse than Standard Liege in terms of goals scored per game (0.97 vs 1.10).
🛡️ Defense
Conceded / game · lower better
Union St. Gilloise
0.68
Lommel United
0.83
Club Brugge KV
1.12
Standard Liege
1.15
St. Truiden
1.15
Antwerp
1.20
Charleroi
1.25
Genk
1.29
RAAL La Louvière
1.39
Gent
1.39
KVC Westerlo
1.43
Zulte Waregem
1.47
OH Leuven
1.50
KV Mechelen
1.52
Anderlecht
1.55
Kortrijk
1.59
Cercle Brugge
1.61
SK Beveren
1.87
RAAL La Louvière is 0.24 goals worse than Standard Liege in terms of goals conceded per game (1.39 vs 1.15).
⏱️ Possession
Avg possession %
Club Brugge KV
60%
Genk
58%
St. Truiden
55%
Anderlecht
53%
Union St. Gilloise
52%
Charleroi
50%
Antwerp
49%
KVC Westerlo
49%
KV Mechelen
49%
Gent
49%
Zulte Waregem
48%
Cercle Brugge
48%
OH Leuven
46%
Lommel United
45%
Standard Liege
44%
RAAL La Louvière
39%
RAAL La Louvière is 5.5 percentage points worse than Standard Liege in terms of average possession (39% vs 44%).
🎲 4. Props Analysis
RAAL La Louvière
For 4.2 · Against 5.1 · Total 9.3
🚩 Corners
ForAgainstTotal per gameAverage total
For 2.0 · Against 1.5 · Total 3.5
🟨 Cards
ForAgainstTotal per gameAverage total
For 11.5 · Against 10.6 · Total 22.1
⚠️ Fouls
ForAgainstTotal per gameAverage total
Standard Liege
For 3.7 · Against 6.9 · Total 10.6
🚩 Corners
ForAgainstTotal per gameAverage total
For 1.5 · Against 2.7 · Total 4.2
🟨 Cards
ForAgainstTotal per gameAverage total
For 8.6 · Against 12.4 · Total 21.0
⚠️ Fouls
ForAgainstTotal per gameAverage total
RAAL La Louvière
Split
Corners
Cards
Fouls
Tot
Hme
Awy
Tot
Hme
Awy
Tot
Hme
Awy
Overall (50)
9.8
10.0
9.6
1.7
1.5
1.9
22.3
21.8
22.9
vs Stronger (18)
10.6
10.8
10.5
1.8
1.1
2.4
22.9
22.8
23.0
vs Similar (32)
9.4
9.6
9.1
1.7
1.8
1.6
22.1
21.2
22.9
vs Weaker (0)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
% over line
50%
50%
50%
24%
21%
27%
54%
42%
67%
% under line
50%
50%
50%
76%
79%
73%
46%
58%
33%
This opponent (Standard Liege) is Similar. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.
Standard Liege
Split
Corners
Cards
Fouls
Tot
Hme
Awy
Tot
Hme
Awy
Tot
Hme
Awy
Overall (50)
10.2
10.5
9.9
1.9
2.3
1.6
21.1
22.5
19.7
vs Stronger (13)
11.0
10.0
12.0
1.9
3.0
1.0
20.0
24.0
16.0
vs Similar (36)
10.0
10.7
9.2
2.0
2.2
1.8
21.5
22.0
20.9
vs Weaker (1)
-
-
-
0.0
0.0
-
-
-
-
% over line
52%
54%
50%
28%
31%
25%
48%
62%
33%
% under line
48%
46%
50%
72%
69%
75%
52%
38%
67%
This opponent (RAAL La Louvière) is Similar. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.
🚩 Total Corners
Match total corners / game
OH Leuven
11.1
Cercle Brugge
11.0
Charleroi
10.6
KVC Westerlo
10.6
Club Brugge KV
10.4
Anderlecht
10.3
Kortrijk
10.1
Gent
10.1
KV Mechelen
10.0
Standard Liege
10.0
Zulte Waregem
9.8
St. Truiden
9.8
Lommel United
9.8
SK Beveren
9.7
Genk
9.6
Antwerp
9.2
Union St. Gilloise
9.0
RAAL La Louvière
8.8
🟨 Total Cards
Match total cards / game
Anderlecht
5.2
Union St. Gilloise
4.9
OH Leuven
4.8
SK Beveren
4.4
Standard Liege
4.3
Kortrijk
4.2
Lommel United
4.1
Antwerp
4.1
KV Mechelen
4.1
St. Truiden
4.0
Cercle Brugge
4.0
KVC Westerlo
4.0
Charleroi
3.9
RAAL La Louvière
3.9
Genk
3.7
Gent
3.7
Zulte Waregem
3.7
Club Brugge KV
3.6
⚠️ Total Fouls
Match total fouls / game
OH Leuven
24.9
Anderlecht
24.9
RAAL La Louvière
24.6
Antwerp
24.1
Lommel United
23.9
Kortrijk
23.5
SK Beveren
23.3
KVC Westerlo
23.1
Zulte Waregem
23.1
Cercle Brugge
22.9
Genk
22.2
Standard Liege
22.1
Charleroi
21.9
KV Mechelen
21.9
Union St. Gilloise
21.8
Gent
21.2
St. Truiden
21.2
Club Brugge KV
20.3
Corners O/U 9.5
Over 9.5
50.6%
Under 9.5
49.4%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Cards O/U 3.5
Over 3.5
49.9%
Under 3.5
50.1%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Fouls O/U 21.5
Over 21.5
49.4%
Under 21.5
50.6%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
🔀 5. Double Chance
Double Chance
Two of the three results in one selection. The probability is the sum of those outcomes from the model above, so any edge here is the market pricing the combination out of line with its own 1X2.
RAAL La Louvière or Draw
43.7%
Avg Implied -
25%
27%
47%
covers RAAL La Louvière + Draw
Best 5 market prices
No market prices yet.
RAAL La Louvière or Standard Liege
75.2%
Avg Implied -
25%
27%
47%
covers RAAL La Louvière + Standard Liege
Best 5 market prices
No market prices yet.
Draw or Standard Liege
81.1%
Avg Implied -
25%
27%
47%
covers Draw + Standard Liege
Best 5 market prices
No market prices yet.
Advertisement
🥅 6. Home & Away Over/Under
Home & Away Over/Under
How many goals each side scores on its own, independent of the result. Read off the same scoreline distribution as correct score, so these agree with the match over/under above by construction.
RAAL La Louvière over/under 0.5
Over
62.7%
Under
37.3%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
RAAL La Louvière over/under 1.5
Over
25.9%
Under
74.1%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
RAAL La Louvière over/under 2.5
Over
7.8%
Under
92.2%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
RAAL La Louvière over/under 3.5
Over
1.8%
Under
98.2%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Standard Liege over/under 0.5
Over
84.1%
Under
15.9%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Standard Liege over/under 1.5
Over
54.9%
Under
45.1%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Standard Liege over/under 2.5
Over
28.0%
Under
72.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Standard Liege over/under 3.5
Over
11.5%
Under
88.5%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
⚖️ 7. Handicap
Handicap
The handicap is applied to RAAL La Louvière, so a minus line means RAAL La Louvière give that many goals of a start and Standard Liege receive them. At -1, RAAL La Louvière must win by two or more to land; a one-goal RAAL La Louvière win settles as Draw. There is no returned stake - the middle case is its own selection. Taken from the same scoreline distribution as correct score.
Handicap -2 (RAAL La Louvière)
RAAL La Louvière -2
1.9%
Draw -2
5.1%
Standard Liege +2
93.1%
Best 5 market prices
Home
No market prices yet.
Draw
No market prices yet.
Away
No market prices yet.
Handicap -1 (RAAL La Louvière)
RAAL La Louvière -1
6.9%
Draw -1
11.9%
Standard Liege +1
81.1%
Best 5 market prices
Home
No market prices yet.
Draw
No market prices yet.
Away
No market prices yet.
Handicap +1 (RAAL La Louvière)
RAAL La Louvière +1
43.7%
Draw +1
23.2%
Standard Liege -1
33.1%
Best 5 market prices
Home
No market prices yet.
Draw
No market prices yet.
Away
No market prices yet.
Handicap +2 (RAAL La Louvière)
RAAL La Louvière +2
66.9%
Draw +2
17.6%
Standard Liege -2
15.5%
Best 5 market prices
Home
No market prices yet.
Draw
No market prices yet.
Away
No market prices yet.
⏱️ 8. Half Time Goals O/U
RAAL La Louvière
Half Time · Last 10 – goals for & against
Avg total
1.4
Avg scored
0.4
Avg conceded
1.0
Split
Total Scored
Total Conceded
Home Scored
Home Conceded
Away Scored
Away Conceded
Avg goals/game
0.50
0.73
0.50
0.64
0.50
0.81
vs Stronger (11)
0.45
0.73
0.60
0.80
0.33
0.67
vs Similar (19)
0.53
0.74
0.44
0.56
0.60
0.90
vs Weaker (0)
-
-
-
-
-
-
Clean sheet %
47% (+22pp vs league)
This opponent (Standard Liege) is Similar. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.
Standard Liege
Half Time · Last 10 – goals for & against
Avg total
1.3
Avg scored
0.9
Avg conceded
0.4
Split
Total Scored
Total Conceded
Home Scored
Home Conceded
Away Scored
Away Conceded
Avg goals/game
0.67
0.53
0.36
0.50
0.94
0.56
vs Stronger (6)
0.67
0.50
0.67
0.00
0.67
1.00
vs Similar (22)
0.59
0.50
0.27
0.64
0.91
0.36
vs Weaker (2)
1.50
1.00
-
-
1.50
1.00
Clean sheet %
63% (+38pp vs league)
This opponent (RAAL La Louvière) is Similar. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.
No half-time model prices for this fixture yet - the form above is the record.
🥅 9. Half Time Home & Away O/U
How many goals each side scores in the first half on its own. Each line is modelled directly from that team's half-time goals rather than read off a scoreline grid, so unlike the full-time version the two sides need not sum exactly to the half-time match total.
RAAL La Louvière over/under 0.5 HT
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
RAAL La Louvière over/under 1.5 HT
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
RAAL La Louvière over/under 2.5 HT
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Standard Liege over/under 0.5 HT
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Standard Liege over/under 1.5 HT
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Standard Liege over/under 2.5 HT
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
⏱️ 10. Second Half Goals O/U
RAAL La Louvière
Second Half · Last 10 – goals for & against
Avg total
1.6
Avg scored
0.5
Avg conceded
1.1
Split
Total Scored
Total Conceded
Home Scored
Home Conceded
Away Scored
Away Conceded
Avg goals/game
0.63
0.93
0.71
0.93
0.56
0.94
vs Stronger (11)
0.82
1.00
0.80
1.00
0.83
1.00
vs Similar (19)
0.53
0.89
0.67
0.89
0.40
0.90
vs Weaker (0)
-
-
-
-
-
-
Clean sheet %
30% (+5pp vs league)
This opponent (Standard Liege) is Similar. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.
Standard Liege
Second Half · Last 10 – goals for & against
Avg total
1.7
Avg scored
1.0
Avg conceded
0.7
Split
Total Scored
Total Conceded
Home Scored
Home Conceded
Away Scored
Away Conceded
Avg goals/game
0.73
0.67
0.57
0.79
0.88
0.56
vs Stronger (6)
0.50
0.33
0.33
0.33
0.67
0.33
vs Similar (22)
0.86
0.77
0.64
0.91
1.09
0.64
vs Weaker (2)
0.00
0.50
-
-
0.00
0.50
Clean sheet %
47% (+22pp vs league)
This opponent (RAAL La Louvière) is Similar. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.
No second-half model prices for this fixture yet - the form above is the record.
🥅 11. Second Half Home & Away O/U
How many goals each side scores in the second half on its own. Each line is modelled directly from that team's second-half goals rather than read off a scoreline grid, so unlike the full-time version the two sides need not sum exactly to the second-half match total.
RAAL La Louvière over/under 0.5 2H
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
RAAL La Louvière over/under 1.5 2H
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
RAAL La Louvière over/under 2.5 2H
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Standard Liege over/under 0.5 2H
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Standard Liege over/under 1.5 2H
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Standard Liege over/under 2.5 2H
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Advertisement
🔥 12. Top picks for this game
Every selection Pythia rates above 70%, ordered by probability. Use Min odds to match the prices you want: slide down for near-certainties at short prices, up for longer prices. Unpriced picks are ranked on the model's fair odds. Edge defaults to Yes, showing only selections priced BELOW what the model makes them; switch to All to include the rest, and picks we hold no price for. The five columns are the best market prices (highest first) for each pick; edge is vs the average.
Min odds1.20
Edge
Pick
Probability
Avg odds
Best 1
Best 2
Best 3
Best 4
Best 5
Edge
Under 7.5
99.1%
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Home under 3.5 goals
98.2%
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Under 6.5
97.4%
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Under 5.5
93.3%
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Away +2 handicap
93.1%
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Home under 2.5 goals
92.2%
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Away under 3.5 goals
88.5%
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Under 4.5
84.4%
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Away over 0.5 goals
84.1%
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Under 5.5 cards
83.5%
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Draw or Away
81.1%
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Away +1 handicap
81.1%
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Under 25.5 fouls
80.3%
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Over 1.5
76.6%
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Home or Away
75.2%
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Home under 1.5 goals
74.1%
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Under 11.5 corners
72.9%
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Away under 2.5 goals
72.0%
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Under 3.5
71.1%
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Over 2.5 cards
70.9%
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
No picks at these odds - lower the slider to see shorter-priced selections.
🎽 13. Player market rates
RAAL La Louvière
Anytime goalscorer
Matches in which the player scored
Mustapha Isah75%
Elias Filet25%
Ismaila Coulibaly0%
Marcos Hernán Peano0%
Shaquil Delos0%
Thierry Lutonda0%
Wagane Faye0%
Yllan Okou0%
Mátyás Kovács0%
Zsombor Gruber0%
Djibril Lamego0%
Mame Wade0%
Patrick Nkoa0%
Léandro Rousseau0%
Anas Tajaouart0%
To be booked (yellow)
Matches in which the player was booked
Mame Wade50%
Yllan Okou33%
Wagane Faye25%
Djibril Lamego25%
Ismaila Coulibaly0%
Marcos Hernán Peano0%
Shaquil Delos0%
Thierry Lutonda0%
Mátyás Kovács0%
Zsombor Gruber0%
Elias Filet0%
Patrick Nkoa0%
Léandro Rousseau0%
Anas Tajaouart0%
Mustapha Isah0%
Anytime assist
Matches in which the player assisted
Zsombor Gruber33%
Mame Wade25%
Ismaila Coulibaly0%
Marcos Hernán Peano0%
Shaquil Delos0%
Thierry Lutonda0%
Wagane Faye0%
Yllan Okou0%
Mátyás Kovács0%
Elias Filet0%
Djibril Lamego0%
Patrick Nkoa0%
Léandro Rousseau0%
Anas Tajaouart0%
Mustapha Isah0%
Over 2.5 shots
Matches with 3+ shots taken
Mustapha Isah50%
Ismaila Coulibaly0%
Marcos Hernán Peano0%
Shaquil Delos0%
Thierry Lutonda0%
Wagane Faye0%
Yllan Okou0%
Mátyás Kovács0%
Zsombor Gruber0%
Elias Filet0%
Djibril Lamego0%
Mame Wade0%
Patrick Nkoa0%
Léandro Rousseau0%
Anas Tajaouart0%
Standard Liege
Anytime goalscorer
Matches in which the player scored
Dennis Eckert Ayensa50%
Salieu Drammeh33%
Casper Nielsen25%
Adnane Abid25%
Bernard Nguene25%
Tobias Mohr0%
Ibrahim Karamoko0%
Marlon Fossey0%
Henry Lawrence0%
Alexis Trouillet0%
Ibe Hautekiet0%
Matthieu Epolo0%
Gustav Mortensen0%
Rayan Touzghar0%
Ryan Fosso0%
To be booked (yellow)
Matches in which the player was booked
Matthieu Epolo50%
Ryan Fosso33%
Casper Nielsen25%
Alexis Trouillet25%
Gustav Mortensen25%
Adnane Abid25%
Tobias Mohr0%
Ibrahim Karamoko0%
Dennis Eckert Ayensa0%
Marlon Fossey0%
Henry Lawrence0%
Ibe Hautekiet0%
Rayan Touzghar0%
Salieu Drammeh0%
Bernard Nguene0%
Anytime assist
Matches in which the player assisted
Casper Nielsen50%
Adnane Abid50%
Marlon Fossey25%
Bernard Nguene25%
Tobias Mohr0%
Ibrahim Karamoko0%
Dennis Eckert Ayensa0%
Henry Lawrence0%
Alexis Trouillet0%
Ibe Hautekiet0%
Matthieu Epolo0%
Gustav Mortensen0%
Rayan Touzghar0%
Ryan Fosso0%
Salieu Drammeh0%
Over 2.5 shots
Matches with 3+ shots taken
Bernard Nguene75%
Salieu Drammeh33%
Dennis Eckert Ayensa25%
Adnane Abid25%
Casper Nielsen0%
Tobias Mohr0%
Ibrahim Karamoko0%
Marlon Fossey0%
Henry Lawrence0%
Alexis Trouillet0%
Ibe Hautekiet0%
Matthieu Epolo0%
Gustav Mortensen0%
Rayan Touzghar0%
Ryan Fosso0%
Players with at least 3 appearances, top 10 per market – scroll each card for the rest. These are shares of matches played, which is how these markets settle, not per-90 rates.
Advertisement
💰 14. Squad value
💰 Total value
Squad value (€m) · (players with data)
CBK (27)
€196m
GEN (30)
€113m
USG (26)
€98m
AND (32)
€91m
GEN (32)
€58m
SL (27)
€54m
KM (31)
€45m
CB (26)
€40m
KW (26)
€38m
ANT (24)
€33m
CHA (21)
€31m
OL (27)
€30m
ST (23)
€30m
LU (25)
€26m
RLL (30)
€23m
ZW (27)
€20m
KOR (24)
€18m
SB (24)
€12m
RAAL La Louvière's squad is €31m less valuable than Standard Liege's (€23m vs €54m).
⚔️ Attack
Squad value (€m) · (players with data)
CBK (10)
€92m
AND (12)
€50m
GEN (10)
€39m
USG (10)
€32m
CB (9)
€18m
GEN (11)
€17m
KW (11)
€16m
SL (9)
€14m
KM (9)
€13m
CHA (8)
€13m
ST (10)
€11m
ANT (10)
€9m
KOR (9)
€9m
ZW (10)
€8m
LU (10)
€8m
OL (8)
€7m
RLL (10)
€6m
SB (9)
€4m
RAAL La Louvière's attack is €9m less valuable than Standard Liege's (€6m vs €14m).
🧠 Midfield
Squad value (€m) · (players with data)
USG (7)
€38m
CBK (5)
€23m
GEN (8)
€22m
GEN (5)
€19m
AND (5)
€18m
LU (5)
€15m
ANT (4)
€10m
KW (5)
€9m
SL (7)
€8m
KM (7)
€7m
OL (6)
€6m
RLL (7)
€6m
CB (6)
€5m
ST (4)
€4m
CHA (5)
€4m
KOR (5)
€4m
ZW (4)
€4m
SB (5)
€3m
RAAL La Louvière's midfield is €3m less valuable than Standard Liege's (€6m vs €8m).
🛡️ Defence
Squad value (€m) · (players with data)
CBK (12)
€81m
GEN (15)
€55m
SL (11)
€31m
USG (9)
€28m
KM (15)
€25m
AND (15)
€24m
GEN (13)
€19m
OL (13)
€17m
CB (11)
€17m
ANT (10)
€14m
CHA (8)
€14m
ST (9)
€14m
KW (10)
€12m
RLL (13)
€11m
ZW (13)
€9m
KOR (10)
€5m
SB (10)
€5m
LU (10)
€4m
RAAL La Louvière's defence is €20m less valuable than Standard Liege's (€11m vs €31m).
Belgium: Jupiler Pro League 2026/27 full table · click any column header to sort (click again to reverse). In-cell bars are scaled within each column; scroll right for props, squad value and strengths. Highlighted teams are this fixture's sides. Full Belgium: Jupiler Pro League stats & trends →