PythiaFootballPythiaFootballBETA Free Picks Fixtures League Stats Team Stats Player Stats Pro Picks PRO Research Head-to-Head Validation Pricing Log in
← Back

Slavoj Trebišov vs Tatran Prešov Result & Analysis

Date: 25/03/2023
Time: 13:30
Final 0-2
Slavoj Trebišov
Slavoj Trebišov
Vs
28%
27%
45%
■ Home   ■ Draw   ■ Away
Tatran Prešov
Tatran Prešov
Slovakia: 2. liga
Referee: -

🎯 1. Model Analysis

Slavoj Trebišov win✗ Miss
27.6%
Avg Implied -
Best 5 market prices
No market prices yet.
Draw✗ Miss
27.5%
Avg Implied -
Best 5 market prices
No market prices yet.
Tatran Prešov win✓ Hit
44.9%
Avg Implied -
Best 5 market prices
No market prices yet.

⚽ 2. Goal Analysis

Slavoj TrebišovSlavoj Trebišov

Last 10 – goals for & against
40-403L01L12L21W10W31W14L03L00D33DA·PET16/10H·ŽIL23/10A·DOL30/10H·DUB05/11A·PÚC12/11H·ŠAM17/11H·SLO26/02A·SPA03/03H·RAČ11/03A·POV18/03
Avg total
2.9
Avg scored
1.1
Avg conceded
1.8
SplitTotal
Scored
Total
Conceded
Home
Scored
Home
Conceded
Away
Scored
Away
Conceded
Avg goals/game1.101.291.301.100.911.45
vs Stronger (0)------
vs Similar (20)1.101.351.301.100.901.60
vs Weaker (1)1.000.00--1.000.00
Clean sheet %29% (+3pp vs league)
This opponent (Tatran Prešov) is Similar. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.

Tatran PrešovTatran Prešov

Last 10 – goals for & against
20-210W20W10W01L12L21W20W21W22D10WH·POV15/10H·DOL22/10A·POH29/10H·SPA01/11H·KOM05/11H·FK 12/11H·HUM25/02H·ŠAM04/03A·PET12/03H·ŽIL18/03
Avg total
2.1
Avg scored
1.4
Avg conceded
0.7
SplitTotal
Scored
Total
Conceded
Home
Scored
Home
Conceded
Away
Scored
Away
Conceded
Avg goals/game1.670.811.450.641.901.00
vs Stronger (0)------
vs Similar (12)1.501.081.290.861.801.40
vs Weaker (9)1.890.441.750.252.000.60
Clean sheet %52% (+27pp vs league)
This opponent (Slavoj Trebišov) is Similar. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.

Total goals distribution

6%13%19%25%8%015%125%222%315%48%56%6+
The model estimates around 2.7 goals in this match; the single most likely total is 2 (25%).
Over/Under 1.5Actual: Over
Over 1.5
76.9%
Under 1.5
23.1%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Over/Under 2.5Actual: Under
Over 2.5
51.4%
Under 2.5
48.6%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Over/Under 3.5Actual: Under
Over 3.5
29.3%
Under 3.5
70.7%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Both teams to scoreActual: No
Yes
55.8%
No
44.2%
Best 5 market prices
Yes
No market prices yet.
No
No market prices yet.

Correct score

Top 8 scorelines with probability, best odds and edge (left); the full probability grid (right).
1-1
13.1%
1-2
9.3%
0-1
8.9%
0-2 ✓
7.9%
0-0
7.7%
2-1
7.0%
1-0
6.5%
2-2
5.5%
Slavoj Trebišov goals ↓
Tatran Prešov goals →
01234
07.7%8.9%7.9%4.1%1.6%
16.5%13%9.3%4.8%1.9%
24.5%7.0%5.5%2.8%1.1%
31.8%2.8%2.1%1.1%0.4%
40.5%0.8%0.6%0.3%0.1%
Each cell is the % chance of that exact scoreline. Rows = Slavoj Trebišov goals (down), columns = Tatran Prešov goals (across).

💪 3. Team Strengths Analysis

🏆 Total PPG

Points / game
FK Košice
2.20
Tatran Prešov
2.07
Komárno
1.77
Žilina II
1.67
Spartak Myjava
1.43
Slovan Bratislava II
1.43
Pohronie
1.37
Považská Bystrica
1.33
Šamorín
1.33
Púchov
1.27
Slavoj Trebišov
1.20
Petržalka
1.13
Dolný Kubín
1.13
Humenné
1.07
Rača
0.87
Dubnica
0.83
Slavoj Trebišov is 0.87 points worse than Tatran Prešov in terms of average points per game (1.20 vs 2.07).

⚔️ Attack

Goals scored / game
Žilina II
2.23
FK Košice
2.03
Považská Bystrica
1.73
Tatran Prešov
1.63
Púchov
1.57
Spartak Myjava
1.53
Šamorín
1.47
Slovan Bratislava II
1.43
Pohronie
1.40
Komárno
1.37
Petržalka
1.33
Dubnica
1.27
Dolný Kubín
1.20
Slavoj Trebišov
1.07
Rača
0.83
Humenné
0.80
Slavoj Trebišov is 0.57 goals worse than Tatran Prešov in terms of goals scored per game (1.07 vs 1.63).

🛡️ Defense

Conceded / game · lower better
FK Košice
0.70
Tatran Prešov
0.80
Komárno
0.87
Humenné
1.17
Spartak Myjava
1.37
Petržalka
1.43
Púchov
1.47
Slavoj Trebišov
1.47
Pohronie
1.50
Slovan Bratislava II
1.50
Považská Bystrica
1.60
Šamorín
1.67
Žilina II
1.67
Rača
1.73
Dubnica
1.97
Dolný Kubín
2.00
Slavoj Trebišov is 0.67 goals worse than Tatran Prešov in terms of goals conceded per game (1.47 vs 0.80).

⏱️ Possession

Not available for this league.
Possession isn't tracked for this league.

🎲 4. Props Analysis

Corners, cards and fouls aren't tracked for this league, so prop analysis isn't available here. Result, goals and both-teams-to-score markets are unaffected.

🔀 5. Double Chance

Double Chance

Two of the three results in one selection. The probability is the sum of those outcomes from the model above, so any edge here is the market pricing the combination out of line with its own 1X2.

🥅 6. Home & Away Over/Under

⚖️ 7. Handicap

⏱️ 8. Half Time Goals O/U

Slavoj TrebišovSlavoj Trebišov

Half Time · Last 10 – goals for & against
30-301L00D01L00D00D10W13L02L00D23LA·PET16/10H·ŽIL23/10A·DOL30/10H·DUB05/11A·PÚC12/11H·ŠAM17/11H·SLO26/02A·SPA03/03H·RAČ11/03A·POV18/03
Avg total
1.4
Avg scored
0.4
Avg conceded
1.0
SplitTotal
Scored
Total
Conceded
Home
Scored
Home
Conceded
Away
Scored
Away
Conceded
Avg goals/game0.380.670.400.600.360.73
vs Stronger (0)------
vs Similar (20)0.400.700.400.600.400.80
vs Weaker (1)0.000.00--0.000.00
Clean sheet %57% (+32pp vs league)
This opponent (Tatran Prešov) is Similar. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.

Tatran PrešovTatran Prešov

Half Time · Last 10 – goals for & against
20-200D10W10W00D01L11D10W20W12L10WH·POV15/10H·DOL22/10A·POH29/10H·SPA01/11H·KOM05/11H·FK 12/11H·HUM25/02H·ŠAM04/03A·PET12/03H·ŽIL18/03
Avg total
1.2
Avg scored
0.8
Avg conceded
0.4
SplitTotal
Scored
Total
Conceded
Home
Scored
Home
Conceded
Away
Scored
Away
Conceded
Avg goals/game0.900.430.730.361.100.50
vs Stronger (0)------
vs Similar (12)0.920.670.570.571.400.80
vs Weaker (9)0.890.111.000.000.800.20
Clean sheet %67% (+41pp vs league)
This opponent (Slavoj Trebišov) is Similar. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.
Half Time Over/Under 0.5Actual: Over
Over 0.5
0.0%
Under 0.5
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Half Time Over/Under 1.5Actual: Under
Over 1.5
0.0%
Under 1.5
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Half Time Over/Under 2.5Actual: Under
Over 2.5
0.0%
Under 2.5
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.

🥅 9. Half Time Home & Away O/U

How many goals each side scores in the first half on its own. Each line is modelled directly from that team's half-time goals rather than read off a scoreline grid, so unlike the full-time version the two sides need not sum exactly to the half-time match total.
Slavoj Trebišov over/under 0.5 HTActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Slavoj Trebišov over/under 1.5 HTActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Slavoj Trebišov over/under 2.5 HTActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Tatran Prešov over/under 0.5 HTActual: Over
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Tatran Prešov over/under 1.5 HTActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Tatran Prešov over/under 2.5 HTActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.

⏱️ 10. Second Half Goals O/U

Slavoj TrebišovSlavoj Trebišov

Second Half · Last 10 – goals for & against
20-202L01L11D21W10W21W01L01L00D10WA·PET16/10H·ŽIL23/10A·DOL30/10H·DUB05/11A·PÚC12/11H·ŠAM17/11H·SLO26/02A·SPA03/03H·RAČ11/03A·POV18/03
Avg total
1.5
Avg scored
0.7
Avg conceded
0.8
SplitTotal
Scored
Total
Conceded
Home
Scored
Home
Conceded
Away
Scored
Away
Conceded
Avg goals/game0.710.620.900.500.550.73
vs Stronger (0)------
vs Similar (20)0.700.650.900.500.500.80
vs Weaker (1)1.000.00--1.000.00
Clean sheet %48% (+22pp vs league)
This opponent (Tatran Prešov) is Similar. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.

Tatran PrešovTatran Prešov

Second Half · Last 10 – goals for & against
10-110W10W00D01L11D10W10W01L10W00DH·POV15/10H·DOL22/10A·POH29/10H·SPA01/11H·KOM05/11H·FK 12/11H·HUM25/02H·ŠAM04/03A·PET12/03H·ŽIL18/03
Avg total
0.9
Avg scored
0.6
Avg conceded
0.3
SplitTotal
Scored
Total
Conceded
Home
Scored
Home
Conceded
Away
Scored
Away
Conceded
Avg goals/game0.760.380.730.270.800.50
vs Stronger (0)------
vs Similar (12)0.580.420.710.290.400.60
vs Weaker (9)1.000.330.750.251.200.40
Clean sheet %71% (+46pp vs league)
This opponent (Slavoj Trebišov) is Similar. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.
Second Half Over/Under 0.5Actual: Over
Over 0.5
0.0%
Under 0.5
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Second Half Over/Under 1.5Actual: Under
Over 1.5
0.0%
Under 1.5
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Second Half Over/Under 2.5Actual: Under
Over 2.5
0.0%
Under 2.5
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.

🥅 11. Second Half Home & Away O/U

How many goals each side scores in the second half on its own. Each line is modelled directly from that team's second-half goals rather than read off a scoreline grid, so unlike the full-time version the two sides need not sum exactly to the second-half match total.
Slavoj Trebišov over/under 0.5 2HActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Slavoj Trebišov over/under 1.5 2HActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Slavoj Trebišov over/under 2.5 2HActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Tatran Prešov over/under 0.5 2HActual: Over
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Tatran Prešov over/under 1.5 2HActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Tatran Prešov over/under 2.5 2HActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.

🔥 12. Top picks for this game

Every selection Pythia rates above 70%, ordered by probability. Use Min odds to match the prices you want: slide down for near-certainties at short prices, up for longer prices. Unpriced picks are ranked on the model's fair odds. Edge defaults to Yes, showing only selections priced BELOW what the model makes them; switch to All to include the rest, and picks we hold no price for. The five columns are the best market prices (highest first) for each pick; edge is vs the average. Result grades each pick against the final score.
Min odds1.20
Edge
PickProbabilityAvg oddsBest 1Best 2Best 3Best 4Best 5EdgeResult
Over 1.576.9%-------✓ Hit
Under 3.570.7%-------✓ Hit

🎽 13. Player market rates

Tatran Prešov · 2025/26
Anytime goalscorer
Matches in which the player scored
Martin Regáli25%
Denys Taraduda17%
Stanislav Olejník14%
Andy Masaryk12%
Michal Sipľak7%
Pavol Bajza0%
Moritz Römling0%
Łukasz Wolsztyński0%
Taras Bondarenko0%
Jurij Medveděv0%
Jan Bernát0%
Roman Begala0%
Jozef Menich0%
Patrik Šimko0%
Filip Souček0%
Juraj Kotula0%
Daniels Balodis0%
Gabriel Barbosa0%
Ioan-Calin Revenco0%
Václav Míka0%
Dominique Simon0%
Bleron Krasniqi0%
Helder Morim0%
Landing Sagna0%
Severin Tatolna0%
Peter Juritka0%
Boris Gall0%
To be booked (yellow)
Matches in which the player was booked
Václav Míka33%
Filip Souček29%
Stanislav Olejník29%
Severin Tatolna29%
Patrik Šimko27%
Martin Regáli25%
Helder Morim25%
Roman Begala24%
Taras Bondarenko20%
Denys Taraduda17%
Gabriel Barbosa17%
Michal Sipľak14%
Landing Sagna13%
Jozef Menich11%
Daniels Balodis11%
Dominique Simon8%
Pavol Bajza6%
Andy Masaryk6%
Juraj Kotula6%
Moritz Römling0%
Łukasz Wolsztyński0%
Jurij Medveděv0%
Jan Bernát0%
Ioan-Calin Revenco0%
Bleron Krasniqi0%
Peter Juritka0%
Boris Gall0%
Anytime assist
Matches in which the player assisted
Łukasz Wolsztyński20%
Jan Bernát20%
Michal Sipľak14%
Severin Tatolna14%
Ioan-Calin Revenco8%
Stanislav Olejník7%
Roman Begala6%
Denys Taraduda0%
Pavol Bajza0%
Moritz Römling0%
Taras Bondarenko0%
Jurij Medveděv0%
Martin Regáli0%
Jozef Menich0%
Patrik Šimko0%
Filip Souček0%
Juraj Kotula0%
Daniels Balodis0%
Gabriel Barbosa0%
Václav Míka0%
Dominique Simon0%
Bleron Krasniqi0%
Helder Morim0%
Landing Sagna0%
Andy Masaryk0%
Peter Juritka0%
Boris Gall0%
Over 2.5 shots
Matches with 3+ shots taken
Stanislav Olejník29%
Łukasz Wolsztyński20%
Gabriel Barbosa17%
Dominique Simon8%
Landing Sagna7%
Martin Regáli6%
Denys Taraduda0%
Pavol Bajza0%
Moritz Römling0%
Michal Sipľak0%
Taras Bondarenko0%
Jurij Medveděv0%
Jan Bernát0%
Roman Begala0%
Jozef Menich0%
Patrik Šimko0%
Filip Souček0%
Juraj Kotula0%
Daniels Balodis0%
Ioan-Calin Revenco0%
Václav Míka0%
Bleron Krasniqi0%
Helder Morim0%
Andy Masaryk0%
Severin Tatolna0%
Peter Juritka0%
Boris Gall0%
Players with at least 3 appearances, top 10 per market – scroll each card for the rest. These are shares of matches played, which is how these markets settle, not per-90 rates.

💰 14. Squad value

💰 Total value

Squad value (€m) · (players with data)
FK (25)
€6m
KOM (24)
€3m
TP (19)
€2m
PET (23)
€2m
ŠAM (22)
€2m
POH (17)
€1m
PB (17)
€1m
ŽI (12)
€1m
SBI (18)
€1m
HUM (4)
€0m
No squad-value data to compare these two teams.

⚔️ Attack

Squad value (€m) · (players with data)
FK (5)
€1m
KOM (10)
€1m
TP (7)
€1m
PET (10)
€1m
ŠAM (8)
€0m
ŽI (4)
€0m
POH (4)
€0m
PB (4)
€0m
HUM (2)
€0m
SBI (4)
€0m
No squad-value data to compare these two teams.

🧠 Midfield

Squad value (€m) · (players with data)
FK (9)
€2m
KOM (5)
€1m
ŠAM (6)
€1m
TP (4)
€0m
PB (6)
€0m
SBI (8)
€0m
PET (5)
€0m
POH (5)
€0m
ŽI (1)
€0m
HUM (1)
€0m
No squad-value data to compare these two teams.

🛡️ Defence

Squad value (€m) · (players with data)
FK (11)
€2m
KOM (9)
€1m
PET (8)
€1m
TP (8)
€1m
POH (8)
€1m
ŠAM (8)
€1m
ŽI (7)
€0m
PB (7)
€0m
SBI (6)
€0m
HUM (1)
€0m
No squad-value data to compare these two teams.

🤝 15. Games History

H2H record

1 previous meeting
0
ST wins
0
Draws
1
TP wins
Full head-to-head record ↗

Head-to-head

Slavoj Trebišov vs Tatran Prešov · H/A from ST
DateH/AGameScore
27/08/22ATatran Prešov Vs ST1-0

Slavoj TrebišovSlavoj Trebišov

Last 10 games · H/A coloured by result
DateH/AGameScore
18/03/23APovažská Bystrica Vs ST3-3
11/03/23HST Vs Rača0-0
03/03/23ASpartak Myjava Vs ST3-0
26/02/23HST Vs Slovan Bratislava II1-4
17/11/22HST Vs Šamorín3-1
12/11/22APúchov Vs ST0-1
05/11/22HST Vs Dubnica2-1
30/10/22ADolný Kubín Vs ST2-1
23/10/22HST Vs Žilina II0-1
16/10/22APetržalka Vs ST3-0

Tatran PrešovTatran Prešov

Last 10 games · H/A coloured by result
DateH/AGameScore
18/03/23HTP Vs Žilina II1-0
12/03/23APetržalka Vs TP2-2
04/03/23HTP Vs Šamorín2-1
25/02/23HTP Vs Humenné2-0
12/11/22HTP Vs FK Košice2-1
05/11/22HTP Vs Komárno1-2
01/11/22HTP Vs Spartak Myjava0-1
29/10/22APohronie Vs TP0-1
22/10/22HTP Vs Dolný Kubín2-0
15/10/22HTP Vs Považská Bystrica1-0

📊 16. Overall Statistics

Slavoj Trebišov
Slavoj Trebišov
Slovakia: 2. liga
Recent: 3 Wins / 2 Draws / 5 Losses
FormResultsPPG
OverallWLLDD1.38
HomeLWWLD1.60
AwayLLWLD1.18
StatsOverallHomeAway
Win %38%40%36%
AVG goals2.382.402.36
Over 1.5 %62%70%55%
Over 2.5 %52%50%55%
Over 3.5 %19%30%9%
Scored1.101.300.91
Conceded1.291.101.45
BTTS52%70%36%
Clean Sheet29%20%36%
Corners---
Cards---
Tatran Prešov
Tatran Prešov
Slovakia: 2. liga
Recent: 7 Wins / 1 Draws / 2 Losses
FormResultsPPG
OverallWWWDW2.19
HomeLWWWW2.45
AwayWWWWD1.90
StatsOverallHomeAway
Win %71%82%60%
AVG goals2.482.092.90
Over 1.5 %76%64%90%
Over 2.5 %62%45%80%
Over 3.5 %10%0%20%
Scored1.671.451.90
Conceded0.810.641.00
BTTS33%45%20%
Clean Sheet52%45%60%
Corners---
Cards---

🏆 17. League Table

RecordGoalsProps / gameSquad value €mStrengths
RankTeamMPPtsWin%PPGGFGAGDG/GO1.5O2.5O3.5CorCor O%CrdCrd O%FlsFls O%TotAttMidDefAtt/gDef/gPoss%
1FK KošiceFK Košice3066
67%
2.2
6121+40
2.7
77%
57%
30%
-
0%
-
0%
-
0%
6
1222.00.7
-
2Tatran PrešovTatran Prešov3062
67%
2.1
4924+25
2.4
77%
60%
10%
-
0%
-
0%
-
0%
2
1011.60.8
-
3KomárnoKomárno3053
47%
1.8
4126+15
2.2
67%
37%
13%
-
0%
-
0%
-
0%
3
1111.40.9
-
4Žilina IIŽilina II3050
50%
1.7
6750+17
3.9
80%
73%
53%
-
0%
-
0%
-
0%
1
0002.21.7
-
5Spartak MyjavaSpartak Myjava3043
40%
1.4
4641+5
2.9
80%
53%
37%
-
0%
-
0%
-
0%
0
0001.51.4
-
6Slovan Bratislava IISlovan Bratislava II3043
40%
1.4
4345-2
2.9
87%
70%
23%
-
0%
-
0%
-
0%
1
0001.41.5
-
7PohroniePohronie3041
33%
1.4
4245-3
2.9
83%
63%
37%
-
0%
-
0%
-
0%
1
0011.41.5
-
8Považská BystricaPovažská Bystrica3040
33%
1.3
5248+4
3.3
80%
73%
50%
-
0%
-
0%
-
0%
1
0001.71.6
-
9ŠamorínŠamorín3040
40%
1.3
4450-6
3.1
77%
63%
43%
-
0%
-
0%
-
0%
2
0111.51.7
-
10PúchovPúchov3038
37%
1.3
4744+3
3.0
77%
63%
40%
-
0%
-
0%
-
0%
0
0001.61.5
-
11Slavoj TrebišovSlavoj Trebišov3036
33%
1.2
3244-12
2.5
67%
53%
20%
-
0%
-
0%
-
0%
0
0001.11.5
-
12PetržalkaPetržalka3034
27%
1.1
4043-3
2.8
80%
53%
27%
-
0%
-
0%
-
0%
2
1011.31.4
-
13Dolný KubínDolný Kubín3034
33%
1.1
3660-24
3.2
87%
70%
37%
-
0%
-
0%
-
0%
0
0001.22.0
-
14HumennéHumenné3032
23%
1.1
2435-11
2.0
63%
37%
17%
-
0%
-
0%
-
0%
0
0000.81.2
-
15RačaRača3026
20%
0.9
2552-27
2.6
63%
47%
20%
-
0%
-
0%
-
0%
0
0000.81.7
-
16DubnicaDubnica3025
20%
0.8
3859-21
3.2
83%
67%
30%
-
0%
-
0%
-
0%
0
0001.32.0
-
Slovakia: 2. liga 2022/23 full table · click any column header to sort (click again to reverse). In-cell bars are scaled within each column; scroll right for props, squad value and strengths. Highlighted teams are this fixture's sides. Full Slovakia: 2. liga stats & trends →

← all matches