PythiaFootballPythiaFootballBETA Free Picks Fixtures League Stats Team Stats Player Stats Pro Picks PRO Research Head-to-Head Validation Pricing Log in
Leagues · Montenegro - Second League · Brskovo2025/26← Back

Brskovo

Montenegro Montenegro · Montenegro - Second League · 12th of 12 · 2025/26
Form – last 2
LL
Goals / Game
0.50
1 scored in 2 · 2025/26
Concede 3.50
Over 1.5 goals
100%
in 2 matches
Over 2.5 goals
100%
in 2 matches
Under 3.5 goals
50%
in 2 matches
BTTS Yes / No
50%
No 50% · CS 0%
Win Rate
0%
0W 0D 2L · 0 pts
Corners / Game
No corner data
Cards / Game
No card data

Brskovo stats, form & predictions – 2025/26

Brskovo statistics for 2025/26: goals scored and conceded, over/under 1.5, 2.5 and 3.5, both teams to score, clean sheets, corners, cards and fouls, plus the squad's top scorers, form, results and upcoming fixtures with Pythia's model probabilities.

In 2025/26, Brskovo are scoring 0.50 and conceding 3.50 goals a game across 2 matches – 100% of their games go over 2.5 and 50% see both teams score. They win 0%, draw 0% and lose 100%, keeping a clean sheet in 0% of games.

01 Attack & goals02 Team Strengths Analysis03 League Table04 Props Analysis05 Squad Statistics06 Pythia's view07 Season vs history08 Results & fixtures
01Attack & goals
Last 10 – goals for & against
50-512L05LH·R(29/05A·R(03/06
Avg total
4.0
Avg scored
0.5
Avg conceded
3.5
50-512L05LH·R(29/05A·R(03/06
Avg total
4.0
Avg scored
0.5
Avg conceded
3.5
The Goal Clock
Ninety minutes wrapped into a circle – when this team scores (outer, green) and concedes (inner, red).
90'29%1-15'16-30'29%31-45'100%46-60'61-75'43%76-90'17
1st half / 2nd half
Scored0% / 100%
Conceded57% / 43%
Green scored (outer) · red conceded (inner), across 2 games. Most goals land in 46-60'.
Home vs Away – all metrics
HOME n=1n=1 AWAY
1.00
Goals / game
0.00
100%
Over 1.5 %
100%
100%
Over 2.5 %
100%
0%
Over 3.5 %
100%
100%
BTTS %
0%
0%
Scored 1st half %
0%
100%
Scored 2nd half %
0%
0%
Conceded 1st half %
100%
100%
Conceded 2nd half %
100%
Goals scored per match
50%
0
50%
1
0%
2
0%
3
0%
4
0%
5+
Goals conceded per match
0%
0
0%
1
50%
2
0%
3
0%
4
50%
5+
Goal Analysis – by opponent strength (last 30)
Scored/conceded split by opponent tier, then home and away. Green beats the league's per-team average of 1.24 goals/game; red is worse.
SplitTotal
Scored
Total
Conceded
Home
Scored
Home
Conceded
Away
Scored
Away
Conceded
All games (2)0.503.501.002.000.005.00
vs Stronger (0)------
vs Similar (2)0.503.501.002.000.005.00
vs Weaker (0)------
Clean sheet %0% (-32pp vs league)
02Team Strengths Analysis💪
Where they rank
Points per game
12thof 120.00
Attack – goals scored
11thof 120.50
Defence – goals conceded
12thof 123.50

🏆 Total PPG

Points / game
Otrant-Olympic
2.06
Grbalj
1.86
Iskra (Montenegro)
1.78
Berane
1.39
Kom
1.39
Rudar (Montenegro)
1.34
Lovćen
1.33
Mladost Lješkopolje
1.31
Zeta
1.00
Igalo
0.89
Internacional Podgorica
0.64
Brskovo
0.00

⚔️ Attack

Goals scored / game
Otrant-Olympic
2.25
Grbalj
1.75
Rudar (Montenegro)
1.42
Iskra (Montenegro)
1.42
Kom
1.31
Berane
1.25
Mladost Lješkopolje
1.08
Lovćen
0.94
Internacional Podgorica
0.86
Igalo
0.58
Brskovo
0.50
Zeta
0.50

🛡️ Defense

Conceded / game · lower better
Zeta
0.50
Otrant-Olympic
0.86
Iskra (Montenegro)
0.94
Berane
1.00
Grbalj
1.17
Kom
1.19
Lovćen
1.25
Mladost Lješkopolje
1.28
Rudar (Montenegro)
1.29
Igalo
1.55
Internacional Podgorica
2.11
Brskovo
3.50

⏱️ Possession

Possession isn't tracked for this league.
03League Table🏆
RecordGoalsProps / gameSquad value €mStrengths
RankTeamMPPtsWin%PPGGFGAGDG/GO1.5O2.5O3.5CorCor O%CrdCrd O%FlsFls O%TotAttMidDefAtt/gDef/gPoss%
1Otrant-OlympicOtrant-Olympic3674
64%
2.1
8131+50
3.1
78%
58%
33%
-
0%
-
0%
-
0%
2
1012.20.9
-
2GrbaljGrbalj3667
58%
1.9
6342+21
2.9
86%
53%
31%
-
0%
-
0%
-
0%
0
0001.81.2
-
3Iskra (Montenegro)Iskra (Montenegro)3664
47%
1.8
5134+17
2.4
64%
42%
33%
-
0%
-
0%
-
0%
0
0001.40.9
-
4Rudar (Montenegro)Rudar (Montenegro)3851
37%
1.3
5449+5
2.7
71%
53%
32%
-
0%
-
0%
-
0%
0
0001.41.3
-
5BeraneBerane3650
33%
1.4
4536+9
2.2
72%
36%
28%
-
0%
-
0%
-
0%
0
0001.21.0
-
6KomKom3650
42%
1.4
4743+4
2.5
67%
42%
28%
-
0%
-
0%
-
0%
0
0001.31.2
-
7LovćenLovćen3648
39%
1.3
3445-11
2.2
56%
36%
17%
-
0%
-
0%
-
0%
0
0000.91.2
-
8Mladost LješkopoljeMladost Lješkopolje3647
36%
1.3
3946-7
2.4
53%
42%
31%
-
0%
-
0%
-
0%
0
0001.11.3
-
9IgaloIgalo3834
21%
0.9
2259-37
2.1
63%
34%
24%
-
0%
-
0%
-
0%
0
0000.61.6
-
10Internacional PodgoricaInternacional Podgorica3623
14%
0.6
3176-45
3.0
86%
56%
33%
-
0%
-
0%
-
0%
0
0000.92.1
-
11ZetaZeta22
0%
1.0
11+0
1.0
50%
0%
0%
-
0%
-
0%
-
0%
0
0000.50.5
-
12BrskovoBrskovo20
0%
0.0
17-6
4.0
100%
100%
50%
-
0%
-
0%
-
0%
0
0000.53.5
-
Montenegro - Second League 2025/26 full table · click any column header to sort (click again to reverse). In-cell bars are scaled within each column; scroll right for props, squad value and strengths. Highlighted teams are this fixture's sides. Full Montenegro - Second League stats & trends →
04Props Analysis🎲
Corners
No corners data for this league yet.
Cards
No cards data for this league yet.
Fouls
No fouls data for this league yet.
Props by opponent strength, home and away
The same split the match pages use: how the volume moves against stronger, similar and weaker sides.
No prop data for this league yet.
Discipline dials
Over / under hit rate – this team's own count (‘For’)
Over 4.5 corners0%
Under 100%n=0
Under 4.5 corners0%
Over 100%n=0
Over 1.5 cards0%
Under 100%n=0
Under 1.5 cards0%
Over 100%n=0
Over 10.5 fouls0%
Under 100%n=0
Under 10.5 fouls0%
Over 100%n=0
Over / under hit rate – match total (the priced line)
Over 9.5 corners0%
Under 100%n=0
Under 9.5 corners0%
Over 100%n=0
Over 3.5 cards0%
Under 100%n=0
Under 3.5 cards0%
Over 100%n=0
Over 21.5 fouls0%
Under 100%n=0
Under 21.5 fouls0%
Over 100%n=0
05Squad Statistics👥
Player-level statistics are not available for this club. Our data provider publishes them for most top divisions but not for every cup or lower league.
06Pythia's view🎯
Pythia exclusive
Model result accuracy
Not enough finished games yet.
Pro
Top prediction picks for Brskovo
Unlock top prediction picks for Brskovo
Unlock Pro
07Season vs history📈
Metric2026/272025/262024/252023/242022/23Trend
Goals / game0.50
Conceded / game3.50
Over 1.5100%
Over 2.5100%
Over 3.550%
BTTS50%
Clean sheets0%
Win %0%
Draw %0%
Points / game0.00
Corners / game
Shots / game
Shots on target
Fouls / game
Cards / game
Yellows / game
Reds / game
08Results & fixtures📅
Recent results
DateOpponentScoreRes
29 Mayvs Rudar (Montenegro)1-2L
03 Jun@ Rudar (Montenegro)0-5L
Upcoming fixtures
No upcoming fixtures.