
Otrant-Olympic statistics for 2025/26: goals scored and conceded, over/under 1.5, 2.5 and 3.5, both teams to score, clean sheets, corners, cards and fouls, plus the squad's top scorers, form, results and upcoming fixtures with Pythia's model probabilities.
In 2025/26, Otrant-Olympic are scoring 2.25 and conceding 0.86 goals a game across 36 matches – 58% of their games go over 2.5 and 47% see both teams score. They win 64%, draw 14% and lose 22%, keeping a clean sheet in 44% of games.
| Split | Total Scored | Total Conceded | Home Scored | Home Conceded | Away Scored | Away Conceded |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All games (30) | 2.03 | 1.00 | 2.29 | 1.00 | 1.81 | 1.00 |
| vs Stronger (0) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| vs Similar (16) | 2.19 | 0.94 | 2.43 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 0.89 |
| vs Weaker (14) | 1.86 | 1.07 | 2.14 | 1.00 | 1.57 | 1.14 |
| Clean sheet % | 40% (+8pp vs league) | |||||
| Record | Goals | Props / game | Squad value €m | Strengths | |||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rank | Team | MP | Pts | Win% | PPG | GF | GA | GD | G/G | O1.5 | O2.5 | O3.5 | Cor | Cor O% | Crd | Crd O% | Fls | Fls O% | Tot | Att | Mid | Def | Att/g | Def/g | Poss% |
| 1 | Otrant-Olympic | 36 | 74 | 64% | 2.1 | 81 | 31 | +50 | 3.1 | 78% | 58% | 33% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.2 | 0.9 | - |
| 2 | Grbalj | 36 | 67 | 58% | 1.9 | 63 | 42 | +21 | 2.9 | 86% | 53% | 31% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 1.2 | - |
| 3 | Iskra (Montenegro) | 36 | 64 | 47% | 1.8 | 51 | 34 | +17 | 2.4 | 64% | 42% | 33% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.9 | - |
| 4 | Rudar (Montenegro) | 38 | 51 | 37% | 1.3 | 54 | 49 | +5 | 2.7 | 71% | 53% | 32% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 1.3 | - |
| 5 | Berane | 36 | 50 | 33% | 1.4 | 45 | 36 | +9 | 2.2 | 72% | 36% | 28% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 1.0 | - |
| 6 | Kom | 36 | 50 | 42% | 1.4 | 47 | 43 | +4 | 2.5 | 67% | 42% | 28% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 1.2 | - |
| 7 | Lovćen | 36 | 48 | 39% | 1.3 | 34 | 45 | -11 | 2.2 | 56% | 36% | 17% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 1.2 | - |
| 8 | Mladost Lješkopolje | 36 | 47 | 36% | 1.3 | 39 | 46 | -7 | 2.4 | 53% | 42% | 31% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 1.3 | - |
| 9 | Igalo | 38 | 34 | 21% | 0.9 | 22 | 59 | -37 | 2.1 | 63% | 34% | 24% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 1.6 | - |
| 10 | Internacional Podgorica | 36 | 23 | 14% | 0.6 | 31 | 76 | -45 | 3.0 | 86% | 56% | 33% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 2.1 | - |
| 11 | Zeta | 2 | 2 | 0% | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | +0 | 1.0 | 50% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | - |
| 12 | Brskovo | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 1 | 7 | -6 | 4.0 | 100% | 100% | 50% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 3.5 | - |
| Player | Pos | 2024 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Suhejlj Muharem | Centre-Forward | – | €250k |
| Adrijan Rudovic | Centre-Back | – | €200k |
| Alban Taipi | Centre-Forward | – | €200k |
| Srdjan Krstovic | Defensive Midfield | – | €200k |
| Vasilije Radenovic | Centre-Back | – | €200k |
| Damien Odera | Left Winger | – | €150k |
| Armin Bosnjak | Left Winger | – | €125k |
| Nikola Vukovic | Right-Back | – | €100k |
| Saban Kolic | Goalkeeper | – | €75k |
| Halil Kajoshaj | Striker | – | €50k |
| Aleksandar Vujacic | Centre-Forward | €25k | – |
| Andjelo Rudovic | Attacking Midfield | €75k | – |
| Ayumu Nishimura | Centre-Forward | €75k | – |
| Baba Musah | Right Winger | €75k | – |
| Balsa Banovic | Centre-Back | €100k | – |
| Balsa Mrvaljevic | Left Winger | €50k | – |
| Benjamin Redzovic | Centre-Back | €25k | – |
| Damir Ljuljanovic | Goalkeeper | €25k | – |
| Edin Djecbitric | Midfielder | €25k | – |
| Edin Karamanaga | Left Winger | €10k | – |
| Elvin Marseni | Midfielder | €25k | – |
| Endrit Sefa | Right-Back | €100k | – |
| Halil Muharemovic | Right Winger | €75k | – |
| Hiroki Harada | Central Midfield | €75k | – |
| Jasmin Agović | Goalkeeper | €25k | – |
| Kushtrim Gashi | Central Midfield | €125k | – |
| Luka Malesevic | Right-Back | €150k | – |
| Marko Bugarin | Centre-Back | €200k | – |
| Mateo Panadic | Attacking Midfield | €25k | – |
| Milos Dragojevic | Goalkeeper | €50k | – |
| Milos Raickovic | Central Midfield | €200k | – |
| Nikola Vukotic | Centre-Back | €25k | – |
| Petar Vukcevic | Right-Back | €100k | – |
| Stefan Filipovic | Centre-Back | €175k | – |
| Stefan Vico | Right-Back | €100k | – |
| Valentin Rudovic | Centre-Forward | €75k | – |
| Vasilije Terzic | Attacking Midfield | €200k | – |
| Metric | 2026/27 | 2025/26 | 2024/25 | 2023/24 | 2022/23 | Trend |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goals / game | – | 2.25 | – | 1.78 | 0.94 | ▲ |
| Conceded / game | – | 0.86 | – | 0.56 | 1.24 | ▼ |
| Over 1.5 | – | 78% | – | 72% | 68% | ▲ |
| Over 2.5 | – | 58% | – | 39% | 41% | ▲ |
| Over 3.5 | – | 33% | – | 19% | 15% | ▲ |
| BTTS | – | 47% | – | 39% | 38% | ▲ |
| Clean sheets | – | 44% | – | 61% | 32% | ▲ |
| Win % | – | 64% | – | 64% | 26% | ▲ |
| Draw % | – | 14% | – | 28% | 32% | ▼ |
| Points / game | – | 2.06 | – | 2.19 | 1.12 | ▲ |
| Corners / game | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Shots / game | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Shots on target | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Fouls / game | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Cards / game | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Yellows / game | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Reds / game | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 02 May | @ Igalo | 2-0 | W |
| 10 May | vs Mladost Lješkopolje | 1-0 | W |
| 16 May | @ Iskra (Montenegro) | 2-2 | D |
| 20 May | vs Grbalj | 4-2 | W |
| 24 May | @ Kom | 2-0 | W |
| 02 Aug | @ Mladost DG | 1-2 | L |
| 09 Aug | vs Petrovac | 0-0 | D |
| 15 Aug | @ Sutjeska | 4-1 | W |
| 23 Aug | vs Dečić | 0-3 | L |
| 30 Aug | @ Arsenal Tivat | 2-1 | W |