
Ibar statistics for 2024/25: goals scored and conceded, over/under 1.5, 2.5 and 3.5, both teams to score, clean sheets, corners, cards and fouls, plus the squad's top scorers, form, results and upcoming fixtures with Pythia's model probabilities.
In 2024/25, Ibar are scoring 0.72 and conceding 1.69 goals a game across 32 matches – 41% of their games go over 2.5 and 38% see both teams score. They win 19%, draw 19% and lose 62%, keeping a clean sheet in 19% of games.
| Split | Total Scored | Total Conceded | Home Scored | Home Conceded | Away Scored | Away Conceded |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All games (30) | 0.77 | 1.67 | 0.87 | 1.07 | 0.67 | 2.27 |
| vs Stronger (4) | 1.00 | 0.50 | 1.50 | 1.00 | 0.50 | 0.00 |
| vs Similar (11) | 0.55 | 2.09 | 0.40 | 0.80 | 0.67 | 3.17 |
| vs Weaker (15) | 0.87 | 1.67 | 1.00 | 1.25 | 0.71 | 2.14 |
| Clean sheet % | 20% (-12pp vs league) | |||||
| Record | Goals | Props / game | Squad value €m | Strengths | |||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rank | Team | MP | Pts | Win% | PPG | GF | GA | GD | G/G | O1.5 | O2.5 | O3.5 | Cor | Cor O% | Crd | Crd O% | Fls | Fls O% | Tot | Att | Mid | Def | Att/g | Def/g | Poss% |
| 1 | Mladost DG | 32 | 70 | 66% | 2.2 | 54 | 24 | +30 | 2.4 | 78% | 41% | 16% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.7 | 0.8 | - |
| 2 | Rudar (Montenegro) | 32 | 60 | 53% | 1.9 | 56 | 31 | +25 | 2.7 | 78% | 47% | 25% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 1.0 | - |
| 3 | Lovćen | 32 | 51 | 44% | 1.6 | 50 | 38 | +12 | 2.8 | 78% | 50% | 31% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 1.2 | - |
| 4 | Igalo | 32 | 48 | 41% | 1.5 | 52 | 35 | +17 | 2.7 | 75% | 41% | 28% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 1.1 | - |
| 5 | Iskra (Montenegro) | 32 | 42 | 34% | 1.3 | 37 | 36 | +1 | 2.3 | 72% | 34% | 16% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 1.1 | - |
| 6 | Grbalj | 32 | 37 | 28% | 1.2 | 33 | 49 | -16 | 2.6 | 81% | 31% | 22% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | - |
| 7 | Mladost Lješkopolje | 32 | 33 | 22% | 1.0 | 42 | 54 | -12 | 3.0 | 84% | 53% | 38% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 1.7 | - |
| 8 | Kom | 32 | 28 | 22% | 0.9 | 28 | 54 | -26 | 2.6 | 66% | 50% | 25% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 1.7 | - |
| 9 | Ibar | 32 | 24 | 19% | 0.8 | 23 | 54 | -31 | 2.4 | 69% | 41% | 25% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 1.7 | - |
| Metric | 2026/27 | 2025/26 | 2024/25 | 2023/24 | 2022/23 | Trend |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goals / game | – | – | 0.72 | – | – | – |
| Conceded / game | – | – | 1.69 | – | – | – |
| Over 1.5 | – | – | 69% | – | – | – |
| Over 2.5 | – | – | 41% | – | – | – |
| Over 3.5 | – | – | 25% | – | – | – |
| BTTS | – | – | 38% | – | – | – |
| Clean sheets | – | – | 19% | – | – | – |
| Win % | – | – | 19% | – | – | – |
| Draw % | – | – | 19% | – | – | – |
| Points / game | – | – | 0.75 | – | – | – |
| Corners / game | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Shots / game | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Shots on target | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Fouls / game | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Cards / game | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Yellows / game | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Reds / game | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 02 Apr | @ Lovćen | 0-4 | L |
| 06 Apr | vs Mladost DG | 1-2 | L |
| 12 Apr | vs Grbalj | 2-0 | W |
| 19 Apr | @ Igalo | 0-5 | L |
| 23 Apr | vs Rudar (Montenegro) | 0-4 | L |
| 27 Apr | @ Kom | 1-4 | L |
| 04 May | vs Mladost Lješkopolje | 0-1 | L |
| 14 May | @ Iskra (Montenegro) | 2-4 | L |
| 18 May | vs Lovćen | 0-1 | L |
| 24 May | @ Mladost DG | 0-4 | L |