
Kolkheti Khobi statistics for 2024/25: goals scored and conceded, over/under 1.5, 2.5 and 3.5, both teams to score, clean sheets, corners, cards and fouls, plus the squad's top scorers, form, results and upcoming fixtures with Pythia's model probabilities.
In 2024/25, Kolkheti Khobi are scoring 0.83 and conceding 2.36 goals a game across 36 matches – 58% of their games go over 2.5 and 47% see both teams score. They win 11%, draw 22% and lose 67%, keeping a clean sheet in 14% of games.
| Split | Total Scored | Total Conceded | Home Scored | Home Conceded | Away Scored | Away Conceded |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All games (30) | 0.87 | 2.40 | 0.88 | 1.94 | 0.86 | 2.93 |
| vs Stronger (0) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| vs Similar (30) | 0.87 | 2.40 | 0.88 | 1.94 | 0.86 | 2.93 |
| vs Weaker (0) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Clean sheet % | 13% (-12pp vs league) | |||||
| Record | Goals | Props / game | Squad value €m | Strengths | |||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rank | Team | MP | Pts | Win% | PPG | GF | GA | GD | G/G | O1.5 | O2.5 | O3.5 | Cor | Cor O% | Crd | Crd O% | Fls | Fls O% | Tot | Att | Mid | Def | Att/g | Def/g | Poss% |
| 1 | Gareji | 36 | 67 | 53% | 1.9 | 77 | 44 | +33 | 3.4 | 86% | 67% | 44% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 1.2 | - |
| 2 | Rustavi | 36 | 65 | 56% | 1.8 | 62 | 41 | +21 | 2.9 | 72% | 53% | 39% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.7 | 1.1 | - |
| 3 | Sioni | 36 | 61 | 53% | 1.7 | 66 | 42 | +24 | 3.0 | 72% | 61% | 33% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 1.2 | - |
| 4 | Spaeri | 36 | 51 | 39% | 1.4 | 50 | 47 | +3 | 2.7 | 75% | 47% | 31% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.4 | 1.3 | - |
| 5 | Lokomotivi Tbilisi | 36 | 51 | 36% | 1.4 | 50 | 49 | +1 | 2.8 | 78% | 50% | 28% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 1.4 | - |
| 6 | Dinamo Tbilisi II | 36 | 51 | 42% | 1.4 | 51 | 62 | -11 | 3.1 | 81% | 67% | 39% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 1.7 | - |
| 7 | Aragvi Dusheti | 38 | 50 | 37% | 1.3 | 53 | 53 | +0 | 2.8 | 76% | 53% | 26% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 1.4 | - |
| 8 | Shturmi | 38 | 48 | 34% | 1.3 | 43 | 50 | -7 | 2.4 | 66% | 42% | 21% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 1.3 | - |
| 9 | WIT Georgia | 36 | 41 | 31% | 1.1 | 49 | 59 | -10 | 3.0 | 83% | 56% | 39% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 1.6 | - |
| 10 | Kolkheti Khobi | 36 | 20 | 11% | 0.6 | 30 | 85 | -55 | 3.2 | 72% | 58% | 44% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 2.4 | - |
| 11 | Saburtalo II | 2 | 4 | 50% | 2.0 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 2.5 | 50% | 50% | 50% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | - |
| 12 | Merani Martvili | 2 | 3 | 50% | 1.5 | 1 | 1 | +0 | 1.0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | - |
| Metric | 2026/27 | 2025/26 | 2024/25 | 2023/24 | 2022/23 | Trend |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goals / game | – | – | 0.83 | 1.22 | 1.00 | ▼ |
| Conceded / game | – | – | 2.36 | 1.44 | 0.00 | ▲ |
| Over 1.5 | – | – | 72% | 81% | 0% | ▲ |
| Over 2.5 | – | – | 58% | 42% | 0% | ▲ |
| Over 3.5 | – | – | 44% | 28% | 0% | ▲ |
| BTTS | – | – | 47% | 47% | 0% | ▲ |
| Clean sheets | – | – | 14% | 33% | 100% | ▼ |
| Win % | – | – | 11% | 33% | 100% | ▼ |
| Draw % | – | – | 22% | 28% | 0% | ▲ |
| Points / game | – | – | 0.56 | 1.28 | 3.00 | ▼ |
| Corners / game | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Shots / game | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Shots on target | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Fouls / game | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Cards / game | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Yellows / game | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Reds / game | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 30 Sep | vs Spaeri | 0-2 | L |
| 05 Oct | vs WIT Georgia | 0-4 | L |
| 18 Oct | @ Dinamo Tbilisi II | 1-0 | W |
| 27 Oct | vs Shturmi | 0-1 | L |
| 02 Nov | @ Sioni | 0-7 | L |
| 09 Nov | vs Rustavi | 0-5 | L |
| 22 Nov | vs Aragvi Dusheti | 0-2 | L |
| 26 Nov | @ Lokomotivi Tbilisi | 1-2 | L |
| 30 Nov | vs Gareji | 2-3 | L |
| 08 Dec | @ Spaeri | 1-6 | L |