
Urozhay statistics for 2023/24: goals scored and conceded, over/under 1.5, 2.5 and 3.5, both teams to score, clean sheets, corners, cards and fouls, plus the squad's top scorers, form, results and upcoming fixtures with Pythia's model probabilities.
In 2023/24, Urozhay are scoring 0.59 and conceding 1.56 goals a game across 34 matches – 32% of their games go over 2.5 and 35% see both teams score. They win 15%, draw 24% and lose 62%, keeping a clean sheet in 15% of games. On the ball they average 3.4 corners, 2.27 cards a game.
| Split | Total Scored | Total Conceded | Home Scored | Home Conceded | Away Scored | Away Conceded |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All games (30) | 0.60 | 1.77 | 0.69 | 1.44 | 0.50 | 2.14 |
| vs Stronger (10) | 0.50 | 2.00 | 0.83 | 1.67 | 0.00 | 2.50 |
| vs Similar (20) | 0.65 | 1.65 | 0.60 | 1.30 | 0.70 | 2.00 |
| vs Weaker (0) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Clean sheet % | 10% (-24pp vs league) | |||||
| Record | Goals | Props / game | Squad value €m | Strengths | |||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rank | Team | MP | Pts | Win% | PPG | GF | GA | GD | G/G | O1.5 | O2.5 | O3.5 | Cor | Cor O% | Crd | Crd O% | Fls | Fls O% | Tot | Att | Mid | Def | Att/g | Def/g | Poss% |
| 1 | Khimki | 34 | 66 | 59% | 1.9 | 56 | 39 | +17 | 2.8 | 71% | 56% | 35% | 10.3 | 58% | 4.1 | 58% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 1.1 | - |
| 2 | Dinamo Makhachkala | 34 | 61 | 53% | 1.8 | 37 | 19 | +18 | 1.6 | 53% | 21% | 6% | 8.4 | 33% | 4.3 | 56% | - | 0% | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 1.1 | 0.6 | - |
| 3 | Akron | 34 | 59 | 50% | 1.7 | 48 | 26 | +22 | 2.2 | 56% | 32% | 24% | 8.5 | 30% | 3.3 | 41% | - | 0% | 25 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 1.4 | 0.8 | - |
| 4 | Rodina Moskva | 34 | 55 | 44% | 1.6 | 53 | 31 | +22 | 2.5 | 79% | 44% | 24% | 9.1 | 40% | 4.3 | 53% | - | 0% | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 1.6 | 0.9 | - |
| 5 | Arsenal Tula | 34 | 55 | 38% | 1.6 | 39 | 25 | +14 | 1.9 | 62% | 24% | 12% | - | 0% | 2.8 | 24% | - | 0% | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1.1 | 0.7 | - |
| 6 | Enisey | 34 | 51 | 44% | 1.5 | 55 | 40 | +15 | 2.8 | 76% | 44% | 32% | 9.2 | 50% | 3.6 | 55% | - | 0% | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1.6 | 1.2 | - |
| 7 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 34 | 51 | 41% | 1.5 | 39 | 41 | -2 | 2.4 | 68% | 38% | 21% | 11.7 | 76% | 2.8 | 28% | - | 0% | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1.1 | 1.2 | - |
| 8 | Alaniya Vladikavkaz | 34 | 49 | 35% | 1.4 | 42 | 42 | +0 | 2.5 | 71% | 44% | 18% | 8.7 | 42% | 3.3 | 47% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 1.2 | - |
| 9 | Tyumen | 34 | 48 | 38% | 1.4 | 36 | 35 | +1 | 2.1 | 71% | 38% | 12% | 8.3 | 40% | 3.7 | 50% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 1.0 | - |
| 10 | Torpedo Moskva | 34 | 47 | 35% | 1.4 | 33 | 33 | +0 | 1.9 | 68% | 26% | 6% | 7.1 | 29% | 4.1 | 55% | - | 0% | 11 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1.0 | 1.0 | - |
| 11 | FK Neftekhimik | 34 | 42 | 32% | 1.2 | 31 | 35 | -4 | 1.9 | 59% | 38% | 9% | 10.2 | 29% | 3.6 | 40% | - | 0% | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0.9 | 1.0 | - |
| 12 | Ska-khabarovsk | 34 | 41 | 32% | 1.2 | 33 | 36 | -3 | 2.0 | 68% | 29% | 9% | - | 0% | 3.1 | 32% | - | 0% | 6 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1.0 | 1.1 | - |
| 13 | KAMAZ | 34 | 41 | 29% | 1.2 | 30 | 36 | -6 | 1.9 | 62% | 29% | 15% | 9.5 | 46% | 5.4 | 75% | - | 0% | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0.9 | 1.1 | - |
| 14 | FK Sokol Saratov | 34 | 38 | 29% | 1.1 | 32 | 53 | -21 | 2.5 | 62% | 38% | 24% | 9.1 | 40% | 3.0 | 35% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 1.6 | - |
| 15 | Chernomorets | 34 | 35 | 21% | 1.0 | 30 | 38 | -8 | 2.0 | 59% | 35% | 15% | 9.9 | 53% | 3.8 | 44% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 1.1 | - |
| 16 | Volgar Astrakhan | 34 | 34 | 21% | 1.0 | 29 | 44 | -15 | 2.1 | 71% | 41% | 12% | 10.1 | 36% | 3.8 | 38% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 1.3 | - |
| 17 | Leningradets | 34 | 34 | 24% | 1.0 | 27 | 44 | -17 | 2.1 | 59% | 35% | 18% | 8.4 | 21% | 3.4 | 52% | - | 0% | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.8 | 1.3 | - |
| 18 | Urozhay | 34 | 23 | 15% | 0.7 | 20 | 53 | -33 | 2.1 | 71% | 32% | 12% | 9.2 | 58% | 3.8 | 57% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 1.6 | - |
| Split | Corners | Cards | Fouls | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tot | Hme | Awy | Tot | Hme | Awy | Tot | Hme | Awy | |
| Overall (31) | 9.2 | 8.8 | 9.5 | 3.8 | 4.3 | 3.3 | - | - | - |
| vs Stronger (10) | 9.5 | 10.0 | 9.0 | 3.3 | 4.2 | 2.6 | - | - | - |
| vs Similar (21) | 9.0 | 8.2 | 9.8 | 4.0 | 4.3 | 3.6 | - | - | - |
| vs Weaker (0) | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| % over line (9.5/3.5/21.5) | 58% | 67% | 50% | 57% | 67% | 47% | - | - | - |
| % under line | 42% | 33% | 50% | 43% | 33% | 53% | - | - | - |
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ilya Gruznov | F | 1 | 44 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – |
| Maksim Vedeneev | D | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – |
| Ivan Temnikov | M | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | – |
| Yuri Nesterenko | G | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – |
| Evgeni Osipov | D | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – |
| Nuri Abdokov | M | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – |
| Aleksandr Smirnov | F | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – |
| Albert Sharipov | M | 1 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – |
| Bogdan Reichman | M | 1 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – |
| Ilya Moseychuk | M | 1 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – |
| Garrik Levin | M | 1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | – |
| Maksim Lauk | F | 1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – |
| Olivier Kenfack | M | 1 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | – |
| Nikita Bakalyuk | M | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – |
| Igor Bezdenezhnykh | M | 1 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – |
| Konstantin Kertanov | M | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – |
| Metric | 2026/27 | 2025/26 | 2024/25 | 2023/24 | 2022/23 | Trend |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goals / game | – | – | – | 0.59 | 1.06 | ▼ |
| Conceded / game | – | – | – | 1.56 | 1.21 | ▲ |
| Over 1.5 | – | – | – | 71% | 71% | ▲ |
| Over 2.5 | – | – | – | 32% | 44% | ▼ |
| Over 3.5 | – | – | – | 12% | 18% | ▼ |
| BTTS | – | – | – | 35% | 50% | ▼ |
| Clean sheets | – | – | – | 15% | 24% | ▼ |
| Win % | – | – | – | 15% | 26% | ▼ |
| Draw % | – | – | – | 24% | 29% | ▼ |
| Points / game | – | – | – | 0.68 | 1.09 | ▼ |
| Corners / game | – | – | – | 3.4 | 4.2 | ▼ |
| Shots / game | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Shots on target | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Fouls / game | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Cards / game | – | – | – | 2.27 | 2.92 | ▼ |
| Yellows / game | – | – | – | 2.13 | 2.92 | ▼ |
| Reds / game | – | – | – | 0.14 | – | – |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 20 Apr | @ Akron | 0-6 | L |
| 24 Apr | @ Alaniya Vladikavkaz | 0-3 | L |
| 28 Apr | vs FK Neftekhimik | 1-1 | D |
| 05 May | vs Leningradets | 0-2 | L |
| 12 May | @ Enisey | 0-2 | L |
| 16 May | @ Torpedo Moskva | 0-1 | L |
| 20 May | vs Khimki | 0-1 | L |
| 25 May | @ Volgar Astrakhan | 0-2 | L |
| 21 Aug | vs Kuban Kholding | 0-5 | L |
| 19 Aug | vs PSK Dinskaya | 1-2 | L |