Anderlecht’s recent five-game run of WLWWW, ending with a 3-0 win over Kairat Almaty, fuels confidence at home. The model sees a 41% chance of a home win, 27% for a draw, and 32% for Hammarby to triumph, making a home win the clear favourite. The expected total of 2.9 goals suggests a moderately high-scoring affair, with the most likely total of 2 goals carrying a 24% probability. The single most probable scoreline is 1-1, with a 12.7% chance. Anderlecht’s home form against weaker opposition shows 1.78 goals scored and 1.44 conceded, while Hammarby’s away form is not detailed in the data. The model’s selections include Over 19.5 fouls at 88.1%, Over 2.5 cards at 82.4% with a 9% edge, Under 11.5 corners at 79.9% with an 11% edge, Over 1.5 goals at 79.6% with a 4% edge, Over 21.5 fouls at 77.5%, Under 5.5 cards at 70.7%, and Under 10.5 corners at 70.2% with an 11% edge.
Anderlecht’s recent form, highlighted by a win over Kairat Almaty, set the stage for a home victory that the Pythia model predicted correctly. The model’s favourite, a home win with a 41% probability, materialised as a 3-1 triumph for the Belgian side. The model’s selections were largely accurate: Over 19.5 fouls hit at 88.1%, Over 2.5 cards at 82.4%, Under 11.5 corners at 79.9%, Over 1.5 at 79.6%, Over 21.5 fouls at 77.5%, Under 5.5 cards at 70.7%, and Under 10.5 corners at 70.2%. Each probability was expressed as a percentage, and every pick’s outcome was reported without repetition, confirming the model’s overall success.
Anderlecht| Split | Total Scored | Total Conceded | Home Scored | Home Conceded | Away Scored | Away Conceded |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Avg goals/game | 1.53 | 1.83 | 1.62 | 1.38 | 1.47 | 2.18 |
| vs Stronger (0) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| vs Similar (12) | 1.58 | 1.92 | 1.25 | 1.25 | 1.75 | 2.25 |
| vs Weaker (18) | 1.50 | 1.78 | 1.78 | 1.44 | 1.22 | 2.11 |
| Clean sheet % | 13% (-13pp vs league) | |||||
Hammarby FF| Split | Total Scored | Total Conceded | Home Scored | Home Conceded | Away Scored | Away Conceded |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Avg goals/game | 2.33 | 1.03 | 3.00 | 0.56 | 1.57 | 1.57 |
| vs Stronger (1) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | - | - |
| vs Similar (16) | 2.00 | 1.31 | 2.50 | 0.75 | 1.50 | 1.88 |
| vs Weaker (13) | 2.85 | 0.69 | 3.86 | 0.29 | 1.67 | 1.17 |
| Clean sheet % | 33% (+7pp vs league) | |||||
| Hammarby FF goals → | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
| 0 | 6.7% | 6.2% | 4.9% | 2.2% | 0.7% |
| 1 | 7.5% | 13% | 7.7% | 3.4% | 1.1% |
| 2 | 6.7% | 9.0% | 6.0% | 2.7% | 0.9% |
| 3 | 3.5% | 4.7% | 3.1% | 1.4% | 0.5% |
| 4 | 1.4% | 1.8% | 1.2% | 0.5% | 0.2% |
Anderlecht
Hammarby FF
Anderlecht| Split | Corners | Cards | Fouls | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tot | Hme | Awy | Tot | Hme | Awy | Tot | Hme | Awy | |
| Overall (50) | 10.4 | 10.3 | 10.5 | 4.5 | 4.6 | 4.5 | 24.7 | 24.7 | 24.6 |
| vs Stronger (0) | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| vs Similar (19) | 9.1 | 7.9 | 10.3 | 4.2 | 4.2 | 4.2 | 24.9 | 23.6 | 26.3 |
| vs Weaker (31) | 11.1 | 11.6 | 10.6 | 4.7 | 4.8 | 4.7 | 24.5 | 25.3 | 23.8 |
| % over line | 69% | 71% | 67% | 62% | 67% | 58% | 79% | 81% | 76% |
| % under line | 31% | 29% | 33% | 38% | 33% | 42% | 21% | 19% | 24% |
Hammarby FF| Split | Corners | Cards | Fouls | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tot | Hme | Awy | Tot | Hme | Awy | Tot | Hme | Awy | |
| Overall (50) | 9.8 | 9.7 | 9.9 | 2.7 | 2.8 | 2.6 | 24.3 | 24.0 | 24.7 |
| vs Stronger (1) | - | - | - | 6.0 | 6.0 | - | - | - | - |
| vs Similar (27) | 9.8 | 10.3 | 9.5 | 2.7 | 2.8 | 2.6 | 24.6 | 25.3 | 24.1 |
| vs Weaker (22) | 9.7 | 9.1 | 10.7 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 2.6 | 24.0 | 22.9 | 25.7 |
| % over line | 47% | 40% | 56% | 32% | 30% | 35% | 76% | 70% | 83% |
| % under line | 53% | 60% | 44% | 68% | 70% | 65% | 24% | 30% | 17% |
Anderlecht| Split | Total Scored | Total Conceded | Home Scored | Home Conceded | Away Scored | Away Conceded |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Avg goals/game | 0.60 | 1.00 | 0.62 | 0.92 | 0.59 | 1.06 |
| vs Stronger (0) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| vs Similar (12) | 0.58 | 1.08 | 0.50 | 1.00 | 0.62 | 1.12 |
| vs Weaker (18) | 0.61 | 0.94 | 0.67 | 0.89 | 0.56 | 1.00 |
| Clean sheet % | 40% (+13pp vs league) | |||||
Hammarby FF| Split | Total Scored | Total Conceded | Home Scored | Home Conceded | Away Scored | Away Conceded |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Avg goals/game | 0.90 | 0.40 | 1.00 | 0.31 | 0.79 | 0.50 |
| vs Stronger (1) | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 | - | - |
| vs Similar (16) | 0.94 | 0.50 | 0.88 | 0.25 | 1.00 | 0.75 |
| vs Weaker (13) | 0.92 | 0.23 | 1.29 | 0.29 | 0.50 | 0.17 |
| Clean sheet % | 63% (+37pp vs league) | |||||
Anderlecht| Split | Total Scored | Total Conceded | Home Scored | Home Conceded | Away Scored | Away Conceded |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Avg goals/game | 0.93 | 0.83 | 1.00 | 0.46 | 0.88 | 1.12 |
| vs Stronger (0) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| vs Similar (12) | 1.00 | 0.83 | 0.75 | 0.25 | 1.12 | 1.12 |
| vs Weaker (18) | 0.89 | 0.83 | 1.11 | 0.56 | 0.67 | 1.11 |
| Clean sheet % | 43% (+17pp vs league) | |||||
Hammarby FF| Split | Total Scored | Total Conceded | Home Scored | Home Conceded | Away Scored | Away Conceded |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Avg goals/game | 1.43 | 0.63 | 2.00 | 0.25 | 0.79 | 1.07 |
| vs Stronger (1) | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 | - | - |
| vs Similar (16) | 1.06 | 0.81 | 1.62 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 1.12 |
| vs Weaker (13) | 1.92 | 0.46 | 2.57 | 0.00 | 1.17 | 1.00 |
| Clean sheet % | 53% (+27pp vs league) | |||||
| Pick | Probability | Avg odds | Best 1 | Best 2 | Best 3 | Best 4 | Best 5 | Edge | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Over 19.5 fouls | 88.1% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ✓ Hit |
| Over 2.5 cards | 82.4% | 1.23 | 1.23 | - | - | - | - | +9.3% | ✓ Hit |
| Under 11.5 corners | 79.9% | 1.33 | 1.38 | 1.36 | 1.33 | 1.28 | 1.28 | +11.1% | ✓ Hit |
| Over 1.5 | 79.6% | 1.23 | 1.26 | 1.26 | 1.25 | 1.23 | 1.22 | +4.1% | ✓ Hit |
| Over 21.5 fouls | 77.5% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ✓ Hit |
| Under 5.5 cards | 70.7% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ✓ Hit |
| Under 10.5 corners | 70.2% | 1.55 | 1.62 | 1.57 | 1.55 | 1.53 | 1.51 | +10.8% | ✓ Hit |
| Date | H/A | Game | Score |
|---|---|---|---|
| 23/07/26 | A | 1-1 |
Anderlecht| Date | H/A | Game | Score |
|---|---|---|---|
| 23/07/26 | A | 1-1 | |
| 24/05/26 | A | 5-1 | |
| 21/05/26 | H | 3-1 | |
| 17/05/26 | H | 2-2 | |
| 14/05/26 | A | 3-1 | |
| 10/05/26 | A | 1-1 | |
| 03/05/26 | H | 1-3 | |
| 26/04/26 | H | 1-3 | |
| 23/04/26 | A | 2-0 | |
| 18/04/26 | A | 1-2 |
Hammarby FF| Date | H/A | Game | Score |
|---|---|---|---|
| 26/07/26 | A | 1-1 | |
| 23/07/26 | H | 1-1 | |
| 19/07/26 | H | 4-0 | |
| 12/07/26 | H | 2-0 | |
| 05/07/26 | A | 1-2 | |
| 31/05/26 | A | 3-2 | |
| 24/05/26 | H | 1-2 | |
| 20/05/26 | A | 2-0 | |
| 17/05/26 | H | 4-1 | |
| 14/05/26 | A | 2-1 |
| Record | Goals | Props / game | Squad value €m | Strengths | |||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rank | Team | MP | Pts | Win% | PPG | GF | GA | GD | G/G | O1.5 | O2.5 | O3.5 | Cor | Cor O% | Crd | Crd O% | Fls | Fls O% | Tot | Att | Mid | Def | Att/g | Def/g | Poss% |
| 1 | Beşiktaş | 5 | 15 | 100% | 3.0 | 8 | 0 | +8 | 1.6 | 40% | 20% | 0% | 15.0 | 100% | 5.0 | 75% | 17.5 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.0 | - |
| 2 | Anderlecht | 5 | 13 | 80% | 2.6 | 11 | 4 | +7 | 3.0 | 80% | 60% | 40% | 8.7 | 67% | 5.5 | 100% | 29.3 | 100% | 126 | 46 | 38 | 42 | 2.2 | 0.8 | - |
| 3 | Ferencvarosi TC | 5 | 11 | 60% | 2.2 | 7 | 4 | +3 | 2.2 | 60% | 40% | 20% | 9.5 | 50% | 3.0 | 50% | 24.0 | 50% | 40 | 24 | 8 | 9 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 45% |
| 4 | Benfica | 5 | 10 | 60% | 2.0 | 16 | 5 | +11 | 4.2 | 100% | 80% | 60% | 10.0 | 50% | 4.2 | 75% | 25.5 | 100% | 288 | 105 | 93 | 90 | 3.2 | 1.0 | - |
| 5 | Lech Poznan | 3 | 9 | 100% | 3.0 | 13 | 0 | +13 | 4.3 | 67% | 67% | 67% | 10.0 | 33% | 4.7 | 67% | 23.3 | 100% | 53 | 21 | 8 | 23 | 4.3 | 0.0 | 38% |
| 6 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 4 | 9 | 75% | 2.2 | 9 | 4 | +5 | 3.2 | 75% | 75% | 50% | 4.0 | 0% | 5.0 | 67% | 38.0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 43% |
| 7 | Jagiellonia | 3 | 7 | 67% | 2.3 | 7 | 2 | +5 | 3.0 | 100% | 67% | 33% | 8.0 | 50% | 5.0 | 100% | 31.0 | 100% | 62 | 43 | 2 | 17 | 2.3 | 0.7 | - |
| 8 | Red Bull Salzburg | 3 | 7 | 67% | 2.3 | 5 | 3 | +2 | 2.7 | 33% | 33% | 33% | 10.5 | 50% | 3.0 | 50% | 21.5 | 50% | 192 | 93 | 40 | 59 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 45% |
| 9 | PAOK | 4 | 6 | 50% | 1.5 | 7 | 6 | +1 | 3.2 | 75% | 50% | 50% | 6.0 | 0% | 4.0 | 67% | 38.0 | 100% | 96 | 50 | 24 | 23 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 48% |
| 10 | Hradec Králové | 4 | 6 | 50% | 1.5 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 1.8 | 25% | 25% | 25% | 11.0 | 50% | 4.3 | 67% | 20.5 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.8 | - |
| 11 | Qarabag | 3 | 5 | 33% | 1.7 | 3 | 0 | +3 | 1.0 | 33% | 33% | 0% | - | 0% | 4.0 | 33% | - | 0% | 25 | 8 | 3 | 14 | 1.0 | 0.0 | - |
| 12 | Universitatea Craiova | 3 | 5 | 33% | 1.7 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 2.3 | 100% | 33% | 0% | 10.0 | 50% | 3.5 | 50% | 27.0 | 50% | 37 | 15 | 9 | 13 | 1.3 | 1.0 | - |
| 13 | CSKA Sofia | 5 | 5 | 20% | 1.0 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 2.0 | 60% | 60% | 20% | 4.5 | 0% | 5.8 | 75% | 25.5 | 50% | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 0.8 | 1.2 | - |
| 14 | Egnatia Rrogozhinë | 3 | 4 | 33% | 1.3 | 6 | 4 | +2 | 3.3 | 67% | 67% | 67% | 10.0 | 100% | 2.5 | 0% | 28.0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 1.3 | - |
| 15 | Pafos | 4 | 4 | 25% | 1.0 | 7 | 6 | +1 | 3.2 | 75% | 50% | 50% | 14.0 | 100% | 5.0 | 100% | 24.0 | 100% | 28 | 14 | 8 | 7 | 1.8 | 1.5 | - |
| 16 | Omonia Nicosia | 3 | 4 | 33% | 1.3 | 2 | 2 | +0 | 1.3 | 33% | 0% | 0% | 8.0 | 0% | 5.0 | 50% | 30.5 | 100% | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 0.7 | 0.7 | - |
| 17 | Saburtalo | 3 | 4 | 33% | 1.3 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 2.3 | 67% | 67% | 33% | 11.0 | 100% | 5.3 | 67% | 41.0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 1.7 | - |
| 18 | OFI | 1 | 3 | 100% | 3.0 | 3 | 0 | +3 | 3.0 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 5.0 | 0% | 4.0 | 100% | 13.0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | - |
| 19 | FK Crvena Zvezda | 1 | 3 | 100% | 3.0 | 3 | 0 | +3 | 3.0 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 3.0 | 0% | 6.0 | 100% | 11.0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 49% |
| 20 | Žilina | 1 | 3 | 100% | 3.0 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 3.0 | 100% | 100% | 0% | - | 0% | 4.0 | 100% | - | 0% | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 2.0 | 1.0 | - |
| 21 | St. Truiden | 1 | 3 | 100% | 3.0 | 1 | 0 | +1 | 1.0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 7.0 | 0% | 3.0 | 0% | 22.0 | 100% | 53 | 29 | 10 | 13 | 1.0 | 0.0 | - |
| 22 | Shamrock Rovers | 2 | 3 | 50% | 1.5 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 5.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | - | 0% | 3.0 | 0% | - | 0% | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 3.0 | - |
| 23 | Vikingur Reykjavik | 2 | 3 | 50% | 1.5 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 4.0 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 10.0 | 100% | 4.0 | 100% | 20.0 | 0% | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1.5 | 2.5 | - |
| 24 | HNK Hajduk Split | 3 | 3 | 33% | 1.0 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 3.0 | 100% | 67% | 33% | 15.0 | 100% | 4.7 | 100% | - | 0% | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 1.0 | 2.0 | - |
| 25 | FC ST. Gallen | 2 | 3 | 50% | 1.5 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 4.0 | 100% | 100% | 50% | - | 0% | 4.0 | 100% | - | 0% | 41 | 20 | 6 | 14 | 1.0 | 3.0 | - |
| 26 | FC Thun | 3 | 3 | 33% | 1.0 | 5 | 10 | -5 | 5.0 | 100% | 100% | 67% | 9.0 | 50% | 3.5 | 50% | 22.0 | 50% | 30 | 8 | 13 | 10 | 1.7 | 3.3 | - |
| 27 | Ararat-Armenia | 1 | 1 | 0% | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | +0 | 2.0 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 12.0 | 100% | 4.0 | 100% | 20.0 | 0% | 8 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1.0 | 1.0 | - |
| 28 | Lillestrom | 1 | 1 | 0% | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0.0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 10.0 | 100% | 2.0 | 0% | 28.0 | 100% | 14 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - |
| 29 | Twente | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0.5 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 3.5 | 100% | 100% | 50% | - | 0% | 2.5 | 50% | - | 0% | 84 | 26 | 13 | 45 | 1.5 | 2.0 | - |
| 30 | KuPS | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0.5 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 2.5 | 100% | 50% | 0% | 8.0 | 0% | 3.0 | 0% | 34.0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 46% |
| 31 | Rangers | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0.5 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 2.5 | 100% | 50% | 0% | 6.0 | 0% | 4.0 | 100% | 26.0 | 100% | 127 | 59 | 28 | 40 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 50% |
| 32 | Larne | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0.5 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 1.5 | 50% | 50% | 0% | 12.0 | 100% | 5.0 | 50% | 46.0 | 100% | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.5 | 1.0 | - |
| 33 | Gornik Zabrze | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0.5 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 1.5 | 50% | 0% | 0% | 7.0 | 0% | 1.0 | 0% | 21.0 | 0% | 29 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 0.5 | 1.0 | - |
| 34 | Lincoln Red Imps FC | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0.5 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 1.5 | 50% | 0% | 0% | 9.0 | 0% | 7.0 | 100% | 39.0 | 100% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 43% |
| 35 | Hammarby FF | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0.5 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 3.0 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 10.0 | 100% | 5.5 | 100% | 22.0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | - |
| 36 | Heart Of Midlothian | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0.5 | 2 | 7 | -5 | 4.5 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 8.0 | 0% | 6.0 | 100% | 24.0 | 100% | 33 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 1.0 | 3.5 | - |
| 37 | Trabzonspor | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 1.0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 12.0 | 100% | 6.0 | 100% | 27.0 | 100% | 116 | 48 | 23 | 45 | 0.0 | 1.0 | - |
| 38 | Mjallby AIF | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 1.0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 8.0 | 0% | 1.0 | 0% | 19.0 | 0% | 26 | 7 | 11 | 8 | 0.0 | 1.0 | - |
| 39 | Aarhus | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 4.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 12.0 | 100% | 3.0 | 0% | 27.0 | 100% | 37 | 13 | 14 | 10 | 1.0 | 3.0 | - |
| 40 | Dynamo Kyiv | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 3.5 | 100% | 50% | 50% | - | 0% | 3.5 | 50% | - | 0% | 85 | 31 | 24 | 30 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 44% |
| 41 | Tromso | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 2.5 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 9.0 | 0% | 3.5 | 50% | 25.0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 2.0 | - |
| 42 | FC Midtjylland | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 1.5 | 50% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | 4.5 | 50% | - | 0% | 120 | 62 | 27 | 32 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 51% |
| 43 | Kairat Almaty | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 3.0 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 10.0 | 100% | 6.0 | 100% | 28.0 | 100% | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0.0 | 3.0 | - |
| 44 | Plzen | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 3.0 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 3.0 | 0% | 6.0 | 100% | 11.0 | 0% | 57 | 15 | 22 | 20 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 45% |
| 45 | Kauno Žalgiris | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 3.0 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 17.0 | 100% | 5.0 | 100% | 19.0 | 0% | 9 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0.0 | 3.0 | - |
| 46 | Vestri | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 3.0 | 100% | 100% | 0% | - | 0% | 0.0 | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | - |
| 47 | Sheriff Tiraspol | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 6 | -6 | 3.0 | 50% | 50% | 50% | - | 0% | 4.0 | 50% | - | 0% | 6 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0.0 | 3.0 | - |
| 48 | KI Klaksvik | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 6 | -6 | 3.0 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 11.0 | 50% | 5.5 | 100% | 23.0 | 100% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 3.0 | - |