This opponent (FC Luzern) is Similar. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.
FC Luzern
Last 10 – goals for & against
Avg total
3.4
Avg scored
1.7
Avg conceded
1.7
Split
Total Scored
Total Conceded
Home Scored
Home Conceded
Away Scored
Away Conceded
Avg goals/game
1.55
1.50
1.40
1.50
1.70
1.50
vs Stronger (3)
0.67
2.00
1.00
1.50
0.00
3.00
vs Similar (15)
1.47
1.53
1.57
1.57
1.38
1.50
vs Weaker (2)
3.50
0.50
1.00
1.00
6.00
0.00
Clean sheet %
15% (-6pp vs league)
This opponent (FC ST. Gallen) is Similar. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.
Total goals distribution
The model estimates around 2.9 goals in this match; the single most likely total is 2 (24%).
Over/Under 1.5Actual: Over
Over 1.5
79.6%
Under 1.5
20.4%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Over/Under 2.5Actual: Over
Over 2.5
55.3%
Under 2.5
44.7%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Over/Under 3.5Actual: Over
Over 3.5
33.0%
Under 3.5
67.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Both teams to scoreActual: Yes
Yes
57.9%
No
42.1%
Best 5 market prices
Yes
No market prices yet.
No
No market prices yet.
Correct score
Top 8 scorelines with probability, best odds and edge (left); the full probability grid (right).
1-1
12.3%
2-1
9.6%
1-0
8.4%
2-0
8.1%
0-0
6.6%
1-2
6.6%
2-2 ✓
5.7%
3-1
5.5%
FC ST. Gallen goals ↓
FC Luzern goals →
0
1
2
3
4
0
6.6%
5.4%
3.8%
1.5%
0.4%
1
8.4%
12%
6.6%
2.6%
0.8%
2
8.1%
9.6%
5.7%
2.2%
0.7%
3
4.7%
5.5%
3.2%
1.3%
0.4%
4
2.0%
2.4%
1.4%
0.5%
0.2%
Each cell is the % chance of that exact scoreline. Rows = FC ST. Gallen goals (down), columns = FC Luzern goals (across).
💪 3. Team Strengths Analysis
🏆 Total PPG
Points / game
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
3.00
BSC Young Boys
2.06
Servette FC
1.61
FC Lugano
1.58
FC Luzern
1.39
FC Basel 1893
1.31
FC ST. Gallen
1.25
Grasshoppers
1.22
FC Zurich
1.22
FC Winterthur
0.89
FC Sion
0.82
FC ST. Gallen is 0.14 points worse than FC Luzern in terms of average points per game (1.25 vs 1.39).
⚔️ Attack
Goals scored / game
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
3.00
BSC Young Boys
2.28
FC ST. Gallen
1.83
FC Lugano
1.64
Grasshoppers
1.56
FC Luzern
1.50
Servette FC
1.47
FC Basel 1893
1.42
FC Zurich
1.14
FC Sion
1.13
FC Winterthur
0.89
FC ST. Gallen is 0.33 goals better than FC Luzern in terms of goals scored per game (1.83 vs 1.50).
🛡️ Defense
Conceded / game · lower better
BSC Young Boys
0.83
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
1.00
Servette FC
1.28
FC Lugano
1.31
FC Basel 1893
1.39
FC ST. Gallen
1.44
FC Luzern
1.44
FC Zurich
1.53
Grasshoppers
1.78
FC Winterthur
1.83
FC Sion
2.08
FC ST. Gallen and FC Luzern are level in goals conceded per game (both 1.44).
⏱️ Possession
Avg possession %
BSC Young Boys
57%
FC Lugano
54%
FC Basel 1893
54%
FC ST. Gallen
53%
Servette FC
50%
FC Luzern
49%
FC Zurich
48%
FC Sion
48%
Grasshoppers
46%
FC Winterthur
41%
FC ST. Gallen is 3.5 percentage points better than FC Luzern in terms of average possession (53% vs 49%).
🎲 4. Props Analysis
FC ST. Gallen
For 6.4 · Against 5.2 · Total 11.6
🚩 Corners
ForAgainstTotal per gameAverage total
For 2.6 · Against 3.2 · Total 5.8
🟨 Cards
ForAgainstTotal per gameAverage total
For 10.9 · Against 12.6 · Total 23.5
⚠️ Fouls
ForAgainstTotal per gameAverage total
FC Luzern
For 7.0 · Against 5.5 · Total 12.5
🚩 Corners
ForAgainstTotal per gameAverage total
For 3.0 · Against 2.7 · Total 5.7
🟨 Cards
ForAgainstTotal per gameAverage total
For 12.9 · Against 12.7 · Total 25.6
⚠️ Fouls
ForAgainstTotal per gameAverage total
FC ST. Gallen
Split
Corners
Cards
Fouls
Tot
Hme
Awy
Tot
Hme
Awy
Tot
Hme
Awy
Overall (20)
10.7
11.5
9.8
5.8
6.0
5.7
23.4
22.1
24.7
vs Stronger (0)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
vs Similar (16)
10.6
11.8
9.5
5.8
6.0
5.5
23.5
22.5
24.5
vs Weaker (4)
10.8
10.5
11.0
6.2
6.0
6.5
23.0
20.5
25.5
% over line
65%
80%
50%
80%
90%
70%
60%
60%
60%
% under line
35%
20%
50%
20%
10%
30%
40%
40%
40%
This opponent (FC Luzern) is Similar. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.
FC Luzern
Split
Corners
Cards
Fouls
Tot
Hme
Awy
Tot
Hme
Awy
Tot
Hme
Awy
Overall (20)
12.0
13.1
10.9
5.3
6.8
3.9
23.6
24.3
23.0
vs Stronger (3)
16.3
16.5
16.0
4.0
5.5
1.0
26.3
27.0
25.0
vs Similar (15)
11.4
12.0
10.9
5.5
6.7
4.4
23.3
23.7
22.9
vs Weaker (2)
10.0
14.0
6.0
6.5
10.0
3.0
22.5
23.0
22.0
% over line
70%
80%
60%
80%
100%
60%
80%
80%
80%
% under line
30%
20%
40%
20%
0%
40%
20%
20%
20%
This opponent (FC ST. Gallen) is Similar. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.
🚩 Total Corners
Match total corners / game
Grasshoppers
12.0
FC Luzern
12.0
FC Basel 1893
10.9
FC Sion
10.9
FC ST. Gallen
10.7
Servette FC
10.0
BSC Young Boys
9.6
FC Lugano
9.6
FC Zurich
9.4
FC Winterthur
9.3
🟨 Total Cards
Match total cards / game
FC Zurich
5.9
FC ST. Gallen
5.8
FC Sion
5.8
FC Basel 1893
5.8
FC Winterthur
5.5
FC Lugano
5.4
FC Luzern
5.3
Grasshoppers
5.2
Servette FC
5.0
BSC Young Boys
4.5
⚠️ Total Fouls
Match total fouls / game
FC Lugano
25.4
BSC Young Boys
24.7
Grasshoppers
24.4
FC Zurich
24.4
FC Sion
24.0
FC Luzern
23.6
FC ST. Gallen
23.4
FC Winterthur
23.1
FC Basel 1893
22.8
Servette FC
21.5
Corners O/U 9.5Actual: Under
Over 9.5
70.7%
Under 9.5
29.3%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Cards O/U 3.5Actual: Over
Over 3.5
78.8%
Under 3.5
21.2%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Fouls O/U 21.5Actual: Over
Over 21.5
64.0%
Under 21.5
36.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
🔀 5. Double Chance
Double Chance
Two of the three results in one selection. The probability is the sum of those outcomes from the model above, so any edge here is the market pricing the combination out of line with its own 1X2.
🥅 6. Home & Away Over/Under
⚖️ 7. Handicap
⏱️ 8. Half Time Goals O/U
FC ST. Gallen
Half Time · Last 10 – goals for & against
Avg total
2.1
Avg scored
1.3
Avg conceded
0.8
Split
Total Scored
Total Conceded
Home Scored
Home Conceded
Away Scored
Away Conceded
Avg goals/game
1.20
0.85
1.00
0.40
1.40
1.30
vs Stronger (0)
-
-
-
-
-
-
vs Similar (16)
1.19
0.88
0.88
0.50
1.50
1.25
vs Weaker (4)
1.25
0.75
1.50
0.00
1.00
1.50
Clean sheet %
40% (+19pp vs league)
This opponent (FC Luzern) is Similar. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.
FC Luzern
Half Time · Last 10 – goals for & against
Avg total
1.5
Avg scored
0.6
Avg conceded
0.9
Split
Total Scored
Total Conceded
Home Scored
Home Conceded
Away Scored
Away Conceded
Avg goals/game
0.75
0.75
0.70
0.70
0.80
0.80
vs Stronger (3)
0.67
1.00
1.00
0.50
0.00
2.00
vs Similar (15)
0.60
0.73
0.71
0.71
0.50
0.75
vs Weaker (2)
2.00
0.50
0.00
1.00
4.00
0.00
Clean sheet %
35% (+14pp vs league)
This opponent (FC ST. Gallen) is Similar. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.
Half Time Over/Under 0.5Actual: Over
Over 0.5
0.0%
Under 0.5
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Half Time Over/Under 1.5Actual: Over
Over 1.5
0.0%
Under 1.5
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Half Time Over/Under 2.5Actual: Under
Over 2.5
0.0%
Under 2.5
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
🥅 9. Half Time Home & Away O/U
How many goals each side scores in the first half on its own. Each line is modelled directly from that team's half-time goals rather than read off a scoreline grid, so unlike the full-time version the two sides need not sum exactly to the half-time match total.
FC ST. Gallen over/under 0.5 HTActual: Over
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
FC ST. Gallen over/under 1.5 HTActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
FC ST. Gallen over/under 2.5 HTActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
FC Luzern over/under 0.5 HTActual: Over
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
FC Luzern over/under 1.5 HTActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
FC Luzern over/under 2.5 HTActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
⏱️ 10. Second Half Goals O/U
FC ST. Gallen
Second Half · Last 10 – goals for & against
Avg total
1.4
Avg scored
0.6
Avg conceded
0.8
Split
Total Scored
Total Conceded
Home Scored
Home Conceded
Away Scored
Away Conceded
Avg goals/game
0.70
0.70
0.90
0.40
0.50
1.00
vs Stronger (0)
-
-
-
-
-
-
vs Similar (16)
0.81
0.75
1.00
0.38
0.62
1.12
vs Weaker (4)
0.25
0.50
0.50
0.50
0.00
0.50
Clean sheet %
40% (+19pp vs league)
This opponent (FC Luzern) is Similar. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.
FC Luzern
Second Half · Last 10 – goals for & against
Avg total
1.9
Avg scored
1.1
Avg conceded
0.8
Split
Total Scored
Total Conceded
Home Scored
Home Conceded
Away Scored
Away Conceded
Avg goals/game
0.80
0.75
0.70
0.80
0.90
0.70
vs Stronger (3)
0.00
1.00
0.00
1.00
0.00
1.00
vs Similar (15)
0.87
0.80
0.86
0.86
0.88
0.75
vs Weaker (2)
1.50
0.00
1.00
0.00
2.00
0.00
Clean sheet %
40% (+19pp vs league)
This opponent (FC ST. Gallen) is Similar. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.
Second Half Over/Under 0.5Actual: Over
Over 0.5
0.0%
Under 0.5
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Second Half Over/Under 1.5Actual: Over
Over 1.5
0.0%
Under 1.5
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Second Half Over/Under 2.5Actual: Under
Over 2.5
0.0%
Under 2.5
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
🥅 11. Second Half Home & Away O/U
How many goals each side scores in the second half on its own. Each line is modelled directly from that team's second-half goals rather than read off a scoreline grid, so unlike the full-time version the two sides need not sum exactly to the second-half match total.
FC ST. Gallen over/under 0.5 2HActual: Over
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
FC ST. Gallen over/under 1.5 2HActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
FC ST. Gallen over/under 2.5 2HActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
FC Luzern over/under 0.5 2HActual: Over
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
FC Luzern over/under 1.5 2HActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
FC Luzern over/under 2.5 2HActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
🔥 12. Top picks for this game
Every selection Pythia rates above 70%, ordered by probability. Use Min odds to match the prices you want: slide down for near-certainties at short prices, up for longer prices. Unpriced picks are ranked on the model's fair odds. Edge defaults to Yes, showing only selections priced BELOW what the model makes them; switch to All to include the rest, and picks we hold no price for. The five columns are the best market prices (highest first) for each pick; edge is vs the average. Result grades each pick against the final score.
Min odds1.20
Edge
Pick
Probability
Avg odds
Best 1
Best 2
Best 3
Best 4
Best 5
Edge
Result
Over 2.5 cards
90.6%
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
✓ Hit
Over 8.5 corners
80.6%
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
✗ Miss
Over 1.5
79.6%
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
✓ Hit
Over 3.5 cards
78.8%
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
✓ Hit
Over 19.5 fouls
78.6%
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
✓ Hit
Over 9.5 corners
70.7%
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
✗ Miss
No picks at these odds - lower the slider to see shorter-priced selections.
🎽 13. Player market rates
FC ST. Gallen
Anytime goalscorer
Matches in which the player scored
Jérémy Guillemenot34%
Emmanuel Latte Lath32%
Lukas Görtler27%
Fabian Schubert25%
Chadrac Akolo22%
Gregory Karlen15%
Julian Von Moos14%
Willem Geubbels12%
Basil Stillhart12%
Christian Witzig9%
Isaac Schmidt7%
Daouda Guindo7%
Matej Maglica3%
Jordi Quintillà3%
Albert Vallci0%
Lawrence Ati0%
Lukas Watkowiak0%
Leon Dajaku0%
Leonidas Stergiou0%
Alessandro Kräuchi0%
Stefano Guidotti0%
Patrick Sutter0%
Michael Kempter0%
Ricardo Azevedo Alves0%
Noha Ndombasi Nlandu0%
Randy Schneider0%
Alessio Besio0%
Fabrizio Cavegn0%
To be booked (yellow)
Matches in which the player was booked
Lukas Görtler40%
Albert Vallci36%
Matej Maglica26%
Lukas Watkowiak25%
Isaac Schmidt21%
Jordi Quintillà20%
Daouda Guindo20%
Jérémy Guillemenot19%
Willem Geubbels18%
Leon Dajaku17%
Emmanuel Latte Lath16%
Christian Witzig16%
Basil Stillhart15%
Ricardo Azevedo Alves15%
Julian Von Moos14%
Fabian Schubert12%
Stefano Guidotti11%
Michael Kempter10%
Lawrence Ati9%
Leonidas Stergiou9%
Patrick Sutter8%
Chadrac Akolo3%
Gregory Karlen0%
Alessandro Kräuchi0%
Noha Ndombasi Nlandu0%
Randy Schneider0%
Alessio Besio0%
Fabrizio Cavegn0%
Anytime assist
Matches in which the player assisted
Julian Von Moos19%
Jérémy Guillemenot19%
Lukas Görtler17%
Ricardo Azevedo Alves15%
Jordi Quintillà14%
Daouda Guindo13%
Chadrac Akolo12%
Stefano Guidotti11%
Isaac Schmidt10%
Emmanuel Latte Lath10%
Christian Witzig9%
Patrick Sutter8%
Willem Geubbels0%
Albert Vallci0%
Lawrence Ati0%
Fabian Schubert0%
Lukas Watkowiak0%
Leon Dajaku0%
Gregory Karlen0%
Basil Stillhart0%
Leonidas Stergiou0%
Alessandro Kräuchi0%
Michael Kempter0%
Noha Ndombasi Nlandu0%
Randy Schneider0%
Matej Maglica0%
Alessio Besio0%
Fabrizio Cavegn0%
Over 2.5 shots
Matches with 3+ shots taken
Fabian Schubert38%
Jérémy Guillemenot25%
Emmanuel Latte Lath23%
Lukas Görtler20%
Julian Von Moos19%
Chadrac Akolo12%
Michael Kempter10%
Leon Dajaku8%
Ricardo Azevedo Alves8%
Daouda Guindo7%
Christian Witzig6%
Jordi Quintillà6%
Gregory Karlen5%
Willem Geubbels0%
Albert Vallci0%
Lawrence Ati0%
Lukas Watkowiak0%
Basil Stillhart0%
Leonidas Stergiou0%
Alessandro Kräuchi0%
Stefano Guidotti0%
Patrick Sutter0%
Noha Ndombasi Nlandu0%
Randy Schneider0%
Isaac Schmidt0%
Matej Maglica0%
Alessio Besio0%
Fabrizio Cavegn0%
FC Luzern
Anytime goalscorer
Matches in which the player scored
Max Meyer31%
Dejan Sorgić26%
Sofyan Chader19%
Benjamin Mbunga-Kimpioka17%
Pascal Schürpf17%
Luuk Breedijk17%
Marco Burch12%
Asumah Abubakar11%
Martin Frýdek10%
Christian Gentner10%
Jakub Kadák10%
Vars Villiger9%
Pius Dorn9%
Nicky Medja Beloko7%
Mohamed Dräger6%
Ismajl Beka5%
Ardon Jashari3%
Marius Müller0%
Vaso Vasic0%
Ibrahima Ndiaye0%
Samuele Campo0%
Varol Tasar0%
Denis Simani0%
Joaquín Ardaiz0%
Thibault Klidje0%
Lorik Emini0%
Mamady Diambou0%
Pascal Loretz0%
Severin Ottiger0%
Luca Jaquez0%
Leny Meyer0%
Nando Toggenburg0%
To be booked (yellow)
Matches in which the player was booked
Nicky Medja Beloko47%
Ismajl Beka41%
Denis Simani36%
Varol Tasar33%
Lorik Emini33%
Vars Villiger27%
Severin Ottiger25%
Max Meyer24%
Mohamed Dräger23%
Martin Frýdek21%
Marco Burch20%
Sofyan Chader19%
Marius Müller16%
Ardon Jashari15%
Pascal Schürpf13%
Pascal Loretz12%
Pius Dorn12%
Asumah Abubakar11%
Christian Gentner10%
Jakub Kadák10%
Luca Jaquez10%
Mamady Diambou8%
Thibault Klidje7%
Vaso Vasic0%
Ibrahima Ndiaye0%
Benjamin Mbunga-Kimpioka0%
Samuele Campo0%
Dejan Sorgić0%
Joaquín Ardaiz0%
Leny Meyer0%
Nando Toggenburg0%
Luuk Breedijk0%
Anytime assist
Matches in which the player assisted
Varol Tasar33%
Pius Dorn18%
Martin Frýdek17%
Max Meyer14%
Pascal Schürpf13%
Christian Gentner10%
Sofyan Chader10%
Vars Villiger9%
Ardon Jashari9%
Severin Ottiger8%
Asumah Abubakar7%
Mohamed Dräger6%
Ismajl Beka5%
Marco Burch4%
Nicky Medja Beloko3%
Marius Müller0%
Vaso Vasic0%
Ibrahima Ndiaye0%
Benjamin Mbunga-Kimpioka0%
Samuele Campo0%
Dejan Sorgić0%
Denis Simani0%
Joaquín Ardaiz0%
Jakub Kadák0%
Thibault Klidje0%
Lorik Emini0%
Mamady Diambou0%
Pascal Loretz0%
Luca Jaquez0%
Leny Meyer0%
Nando Toggenburg0%
Luuk Breedijk0%
Over 2.5 shots
Matches with 3+ shots taken
Jakub Kadák30%
Max Meyer28%
Pascal Schürpf23%
Sofyan Chader19%
Dejan Sorgić17%
Mohamed Dräger10%
Marco Burch8%
Thibault Klidje7%
Pius Dorn6%
Ardon Jashari6%
Ismajl Beka5%
Asumah Abubakar4%
Martin Frýdek3%
Marius Müller0%
Vaso Vasic0%
Ibrahima Ndiaye0%
Benjamin Mbunga-Kimpioka0%
Christian Gentner0%
Nicky Medja Beloko0%
Samuele Campo0%
Varol Tasar0%
Denis Simani0%
Joaquín Ardaiz0%
Lorik Emini0%
Mamady Diambou0%
Pascal Loretz0%
Severin Ottiger0%
Luca Jaquez0%
Leny Meyer0%
Nando Toggenburg0%
Luuk Breedijk0%
Vars Villiger0%
Players with at least 3 appearances, top 10 per market – scroll each card for the rest. These are shares of matches played, which is how these markets settle, not per-90 rates.
💰 14. Squad value
💰 Total value
Squad value (€m) · (players with data)
BYB (28)
€66m
FB1 (26)
€49m
FL (26)
€39m
FSG (28)
€32m
FS (28)
€30m
FL (28)
€26m
SF (27)
€21m
GRA (35)
€16m
FZ (27)
€15m
FW (25)
€6m
SL (24)
€6m
FC ST. Gallen's squad is €6m more valuable than FC Luzern's (€32m vs €26m).
⚔️ Attack
Squad value (€m) · (players with data)
FB1 (11)
€16m
FL (11)
€15m
BYB (4)
€15m
FS (10)
€15m
FSG (11)
€12m
FL (7)
€8m
SF (6)
€7m
FZ (7)
€6m
GRA (10)
€4m
SL (9)
€3m
FW (9)
€2m
FC ST. Gallen's attack is €3m less valuable than FC Luzern's (€12m vs €15m).
🧠 Midfield
Squad value (€m) · (players with data)
BYB (8)
€18m
FB1 (5)
€16m
SF (9)
€7m
FL (5)
€7m
FSG (6)
€6m
FS (6)
€6m
GRA (10)
€4m
FL (5)
€3m
FZ (6)
€3m
FW (7)
€2m
SL (5)
€1m
FC ST. Gallen's midfield is €4m more valuable than FC Luzern's (€6m vs €3m).
🛡️ Defence
Squad value (€m) · (players with data)
BYB (16)
€33m
FL (14)
€24m
FB1 (10)
€16m
FSG (11)
€14m
FS (12)
€9m
SF (12)
€8m
FL (12)
€8m
GRA (15)
€7m
FZ (14)
€6m
SL (10)
€2m
FW (9)
€2m
FC ST. Gallen's defence is €6m more valuable than FC Luzern's (€14m vs €8m).
Switzerland: Super League 2022/23 full table · click any column header to sort (click again to reverse). In-cell bars are scaled within each column; scroll right for props, squad value and strengths. Highlighted teams are this fixture's sides. Full Switzerland: Super League stats & trends →