

Dukla Banská Bystrica
Stará Ľubovňa| Date | Competition | Home | Score | Away | Dukla Ban… | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 Apr 2026 | Slovakia - 2. liga | Dukla Banská Bystrica | 3-0 | Stará Ľubovňa | W | view |
| 27 Sep 2025 | Slovakia - 2. liga | Stará Ľubovňa | 0-2 | Dukla Banská Bystrica | W | view |
| Split | Total Scored | Total Conceded | Home Scored | Home Conceded | Away Scored | Away Conceded |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All games (30) | 1.73 | 1.17 | 2.21 | 1.43 | 1.31 | 0.94 |
| vs Stronger (5) | 1.00 | 2.60 | 1.50 | 4.00 | 0.67 | 1.67 |
| vs Similar (23) | 1.78 | 0.87 | 2.18 | 1.00 | 1.42 | 0.75 |
| vs Weaker (2) | 3.00 | 1.00 | 4.00 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 1.00 |
| Clean sheet % | 37% (+10pp vs league) | |||||
| Split | Total Scored | Total Conceded | Home Scored | Home Conceded | Away Scored | Away Conceded |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All games (30) | 1.17 | 1.80 | 1.33 | 1.47 | 1.00 | 2.13 |
| vs Stronger (2) | 1.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 2.00 | 1.00 |
| vs Similar (28) | 1.18 | 1.79 | 1.43 | 1.36 | 0.93 | 2.21 |
| vs Weaker (0) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Clean sheet % | 13% (-12pp vs league) | |||||
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Stará Ľubovňa| Record | Goals | Props / game | Squad value €m | Strengths | |||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rank | Team | MP | Pts | Win% | PPG | GF | GA | GD | G/G | O1.5 | O2.5 | O3.5 | Cor | Cor O% | Crd | Crd O% | Fls | Fls O% | Tot | Att | Mid | Def | Att/g | Def/g | Poss% |
| 1 | Dunajska Streda | 5 | 13 | 80% | 2.6 | 17 | 2 | +15 | 3.8 | 100% | 60% | 40% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 15 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 3.4 | 0.4 | - |
| 2 | Spartak Trnava | 6 | 13 | 67% | 2.2 | 13 | 5 | +8 | 3.0 | 100% | 67% | 33% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2.2 | 0.8 | - |
| 3 | Žilina | 6 | 13 | 67% | 2.2 | 15 | 12 | +3 | 4.5 | 83% | 83% | 67% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 12 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 2.5 | 2.0 | - |
| 4 | Slovan Bratislava | 5 | 12 | 80% | 2.4 | 15 | 3 | +12 | 3.6 | 100% | 100% | 40% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 35 | 15 | 7 | 13 | 3.0 | 0.6 | - |
| 5 | Podbrezová | 6 | 10 | 50% | 1.7 | 10 | 12 | -2 | 3.7 | 100% | 83% | 50% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1.7 | 2.0 | - |
| 6 | Zemplín Michalovce | 6 | 7 | 33% | 1.2 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 2.0 | 83% | 17% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.8 | 1.2 | - |
| 7 | Skalica | 6 | 7 | 33% | 1.2 | 9 | 15 | -6 | 4.0 | 100% | 67% | 50% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 2.5 | - |
| 8 | FK Košice | 5 | 6 | 20% | 1.2 | 14 | 13 | +1 | 5.4 | 100% | 100% | 80% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.8 | 2.6 | - |
| 9 | AS Trencin | 5 | 5 | 20% | 1.0 | 7 | 11 | -4 | 3.6 | 100% | 80% | 40% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 7 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1.4 | 2.2 | - |
| 10 | Dukla Banská Bystrica | 6 | 4 | 17% | 0.7 | 6 | 15 | -9 | 3.5 | 83% | 67% | 50% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.0 | 2.5 | - |
| 11 | Komárno | 6 | 3 | 0% | 0.5 | 6 | 11 | -5 | 2.8 | 100% | 67% | 17% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.0 | 1.8 | - |
| 12 | Ružomberok | 6 | 1 | 0% | 0.2 | 4 | 15 | -11 | 3.2 | 83% | 67% | 33% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.7 | 2.5 | - |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 08 May | vs Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom | 4-1 | W |
| 15 May | @ Inter Bratislava | 0-1 | L |
| 26 Jul | vs Slovan Bratislava | 0-4 | L |
| 02 Aug | @ Dunajska Streda | 0-2 | L |
| 08 Aug | @ Spartak Trnava | 0-3 | L |
| 15 Aug | vs Žilina | 3-4 | L |
| 19 Aug | @ Lovca | 2-0 | W |
| 22 Aug | @ Ružomberok | 1-0 | W |
| 29 Aug | vs Komárno | 2-2 | D |
| 02 Sep | @ Fiľakovo | 2-0 | W |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 21 Mar | @ Púchov | 0-1 | L |
| 28 Mar | vs Petržalka | 0-4 | L |
| 04 Apr | @ Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom | 2-1 | W |
| 11 Apr | vs Inter Bratislava | 2-2 | D |
| 17 Apr | @ Dukla Banská Bystrica | 0-3 | L |
| 21 Apr | vs Zlaté Moravce | 4-2 | W |
| 25 Apr | @ Liptovský Mikuláš | 0-2 | L |
| 02 May | vs Považská Bystrica | 1-1 | D |
| 08 May | @ Slovan Bratislava II | 1-5 | L |
| 15 May | vs Malženice | 1-2 | L |