Cristiano Biraghi has made a single appearance in the 2026/27 Coppa Italia, logging just one minute on the pitch. He did not score, assist, or record any defensive actions such as tackles or interceptions, and he did not create any key passes. Biraghi took one shot, which missed the target, giving him a 0.0 conversion rate. In terms of per-90 metrics, his shots per 90 amount to 90.0, far exceeding the baseline of 0.5, while his key passes per 90, tackles per 90, and successful dribbles per 90 all stand at zero, all below their respective baselines of 0.56, 1.65, and 0.36. These figures depict a defender who has had minimal involvement in the match so far and whose offensive contribution has been limited.
Cristiano Biraghi has played 1 minutes across 1 appearance in Coppa Italia, at 0.00 goals per 90 against a positional baseline of 0.06 and converting 0% of 1 shots.
| Tackles /90 | 0.00 1.66 1.60 | |
| Interceptions /90 | 0.00 1.12 0.89 | |
| Duels won /90 | 0.00 4.85 4.75 | |
| Blocks /90 | 0.00 0.66 0.40 | |
| Passes /90 | 180.00 49.76 40.68 | |
| Fouls /90 | 0.00 0.98 1.09 |
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pietro Comuzzo | D | 3 | 243 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 1 | 94% | 0 | – | 9 | 3 | 2 | 56% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.30 | – |
| Giovanni Simeone | F | 3 | 221 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 20% | 0 | 74% | 0 | 0% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 48% | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.57 | – |
| Che Adams | F | 2 | 103 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 50% | 1 | 87% | 1 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| Nikola Vlašić | F | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 4 | 87% | 1 | 50% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 29% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.47 | – |
| Saúl Coco | D | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 96% | 1 | 100% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 53% | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.07 | – |
| Diego Mascardi | G | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 75% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 6.60 | – |
| Kian Fitz-Jim | M | 3 | 269 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 4 | 92% | 7 | 64% | 5 | 3 | 0 | 68% | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.37 | – |
| Alessio Cacciamani | M | 3 | 261 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 3 | 86% | 5 | 45% | 3 | 2 | 1 | 54% | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.03 | – |
| Gvidas Gineitis | M | 3 | 247 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 3 | 84% | 0 | 0% | 8 | 0 | 2 | 79% | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 | – |
| Cesare Casadei | F | 2 | 160 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 86% | 1 | 25% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36% | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 | – |
| Eray Cömert | D | 2 | 156 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 92% | 0 | – | 2 | 2 | 1 | 44% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.95 | – |
| Marcus Pedersen | M | 2 | 138 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 2 | 91% | 1 | 50% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.95 | – |
| Ardian Ismajli | D | 3 | 135 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 92% | 0 | – | 1 | 4 | 2 | 43% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 | – |
| Niccolò Fortini | D | 2 | 93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 89% | 2 | 50% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.85 | – |
| Zakaria Aboukhlal | F | 3 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 79% | 3 | 75% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.37 | – |
| Sandro Kulenović | F | 3 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 33% | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| Emirhan İlkhan | M | 1 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 90% | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| Alieu Njie | F | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 50% | 2 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 57% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| Duván Zapata | F | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 100% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| Cristiano Biraghi | D | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – |
| Andrea Luongo | F | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 100% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | Torino | Coppa Italia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026/27 | Torino | Serie A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025/26 | Torino | Serie A | 14 | 530 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 7 | 80% | 1 | 9 | 3 | 59% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2025/26 | Torino | Coppa Italia | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.30 |
| 2024/25 | Torino | Serie A | 15 | 1158 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0% | 25 | 79% | 1 | 16 | 8 | 52% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 7.11 |
| 2024/25 | Fiorentina | Serie A | 8 | 442 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 20% | 6 | 91% | 0 | 4 | 4 | 52% | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2024/25 | Fiorentina | UEFA Europa Conference League | 5 | 372 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0% | 8 | 85% | 0 | 8 | 4 | 47% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2024/25 | Fiorentina | Coppa Italia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023/24 | Fiorentina | Serie A | 29 | 2359 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 6 | 18% | 46 | 83% | 4 | 47 | 14 | 44% | 44 | 8 | 0 | 7.14 |
| 2023/24 | Fiorentina | UEFA Europa Conference League | 13 | 1098 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 3 | 9% | 42 | 85% | 1 | 16 | 7 | 48% | 15 | 4 | 0 | 7.43 |
| 2022/23 | Fiorentina | Serie A | 33 | 2565 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 6 | 11% | 83 | 79% | 7 | 65 | 14 | 57% | 29 | 1 | 0 | 7.23 |
| 2022/23 | Fiorentina | UEFA Europa Conference League | 15 | 1173 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 17% | 51 | 79% | 4 | 29 | 18 | 66% | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7.64 |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 Aug | v Carrarese | – | 1 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | – |
| 02 May | a Udinese | L | 25 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| 19 Apr | a Cremonese | D | 14 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| 11 Apr | v Hellas Verona | W | 12 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| 10 Jan | a Atalanta | L | 10 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 5.90 | – |
| 21 Dec | a Sassuolo | W | 2 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | – |
| 13 Dec | v Cremonese | W | 9 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| 02 Nov | v Pisa | D | 17 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| 26 Oct | v Genoa | W | 60 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 2 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | – |
| 18 Oct | v Napoli | W | 15 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | – |
| 29 Sep | a Parma | L | 20 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| 21 Sep | v Atalanta | L | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| 14 Sep | a AS Roma | W | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | – |
| 31 Aug | v Fiorentina | D | 76 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| 25 Aug | a Inter | L | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 2 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 5.60 | – |