Efe Sayhan featured in seven 1. Lig matches during the 2024/25 season, accumulating 132 minutes of play. He did not score or provide an assist, but he took five shots, four of which were on target, giving a shots-per-90 rate of 3.41 compared to the league average of 0.99. His key-pass output was modest, with only one key pass in total, translating to 0.68 key passes per 90 versus the baseline of 1.05. Defensively he recorded three tackles, a rate of 2.05 per 90, slightly above the league average of 1.76, while he did not register any interceptions. Dribble success was 0.68 per 90, below the league baseline of 0.92. His overall match rating averaged 6.7 across the appearances.
Efe Sayhan has played 132 minutes across 7 appearances in 1. Lig, at 0.00 goals per 90 against a positional baseline of 0.14, converting 0% of 5 shots and averaging 6.70 a match.
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Emeka Eze | F | 32 | 2408 | 13 | 2 | 60 | 30 | 22% | 23 | 72% | 37 | 46% | 17 | 8 | 2 | 39% | 65 | 41 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.92 | 6.1 |
| Yonathan Del Valle | M | 27 | 1733 | 5 | 1 | 26 | 16 | 19% | 22 | 75% | 33 | 46% | 18 | 9 | 0 | 44% | 19 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 | 4.0 |
| Nuno Sequeira | D | 29 | 2412 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 6 | 25% | 37 | 77% | 9 | 45% | 54 | 57 | 4 | 53% | 35 | 26 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7.07 | 3.8 |
| Hasan Kılıç | M | 28 | 2199 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 7 | 20% | 14 | 83% | 9 | 56% | 47 | 18 | 2 | 56% | 27 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.88 | 3.1 |
| Bekir Karadeniz | M | 34 | 2101 | 3 | 4 | 29 | 16 | 10% | 40 | 80% | 10 | 50% | 58 | 21 | 1 | 49% | 21 | 23 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7.11 | 6.0 |
| Mesut Özdemir | M | 35 | 3135 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 9 | 11% | 24 | 85% | 19 | 59% | 78 | 39 | 8 | 60% | 36 | 22 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 7.08 | 4.4 |
| Jetmir Topalli | F | 31 | 1571 | 2 | 0 | 30 | 13 | 7% | 20 | 71% | 28 | 54% | 9 | 5 | 4 | 43% | 24 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | 4.5 |
| Leandro Kappel | M | 11 | 645 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 33% | 4 | 66% | 5 | 42% | 8 | 9 | 0 | 39% | 10 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.72 | 5.5 |
| Berkay Sülüngöz | D | 31 | 2340 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 10% | 5 | 84% | 5 | 83% | 31 | 41 | 12 | 56% | 29 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.88 | 3.7 |
| Welinton | D | 17 | 1358 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 9% | 3 | 81% | 2 | 40% | 22 | 20 | 5 | 61% | 16 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.74 | 2.7 |
| Alpaslan Öztürk | D | 17 | 1028 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 11% | 2 | 86% | 0 | 0% | 9 | 12 | 10 | 59% | 10 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 | 4.4 |
| İbrahim Akdağ | M | 14 | 1008 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 11% | 12 | 84% | 9 | 50% | 9 | 10 | 2 | 39% | 17 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.86 | 3.3 |
| Mete Kaan Demir | M | 17 | 891 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 14% | 9 | 83% | 12 | 39% | 20 | 5 | 0 | 47% | 8 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.76 | 5.2 |
| Sandro Lima | F | 12 | 830 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 8% | 11 | 83% | 5 | 50% | 1 | 2 | 0 | 40% | 11 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.98 | 3.6 |
| Stelios Kitsiou | D | 10 | 791 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 12% | 4 | 78% | 10 | 40% | 34 | 15 | 1 | 47% | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.94 | 5.2 |
| Erdem Çalık | M | 4 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 75% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.85 | – |
| Erdem Canpolat | G | 24 | 2094 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 67% | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 94% | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 58 | 6.88 | 2.2 |
| Murat Akça | D | 22 | 1764 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0% | 4 | 85% | 2 | 67% | 22 | 23 | 9 | 58% | 27 | 35 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.82 | 4.2 |
| Gökcan Kaya | M | 17 | 1513 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 11 | 0% | 17 | 81% | 20 | 61% | 32 | 13 | 2 | 54% | 14 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7.09 | 4.1 |
| Samet Asatekin | D | 19 | 1138 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0% | 7 | 78% | 2 | 50% | 29 | 15 | 5 | 38% | 30 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.74 | 5.5 |
| Furkan Dogan | D | 18 | 923 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 79% | 9 | 50% | 24 | 20 | 5 | 57% | 16 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.71 | 2.6 |
| Emre Koyuncu | G | 10 | 900 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 75% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60% | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 6.72 | 3.8 |
| Đorđe Denić | M | 15 | 823 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0% | 11 | 78% | 5 | 42% | 19 | 9 | 2 | 44% | 25 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.71 | 5.1 |
| Tarık Tekdal | D | 17 | 760 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 81% | 2 | 50% | 11 | 17 | 11 | 68% | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.71 | 4.8 |
| Enes Keskin | M | 17 | 741 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0% | 11 | 78% | 8 | 40% | 14 | 5 | 1 | 45% | 14 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | 3.0 |
| Mustafa Pektemek | F | 11 | 487 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0% | 3 | 67% | 7 | 50% | 7 | 3 | 0 | 44% | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 | 3.0 |
| Burak Öğür | G | 4 | 336 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 77% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6.70 | – |
| Samu Sáiz | M | 7 | 213 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 3 | 86% | 6 | 60% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 43% | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.61 | 6.6 |
| Erdem Özgenç | D | 4 | 166 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 5 | 82% | 1 | 20% | 3 | 2 | 0 | 47% | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | – |
| Efe Sayhan | M | 7 | 132 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0% | 1 | 88% | 1 | 25% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | 3.5 |
| Burak Süleyman | M | 2 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 87% | 1 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| Efehan Pekdemir | M | 1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 80% | 1 | 50% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 33% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| Ahmet Kosar | F | 3 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 2 | 86% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.45 | – |
| Adam Mulele | F | 1 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 100% | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| Enes Erdem | F | 2 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 80% | 0 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.35 | – |
| Erden Kayra Aydın | D | 1 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 70% | 0 | – | 3 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| Arin Atac | M | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 60% | 0 | – | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| Batuhan | M | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 25% | 0 | – | 3 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/25 | Pendikspor | 1. Lig | 7 | 132 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0% | 1 | 88% | 1 | 3 | 0 | 33% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2023/24 | Pendikspor | Süper Lig | 2 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 65% | 0 | 5 | 2 | 55% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2022/23 | Pendikspor | 1. Lig | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 May | a Bandırmaspor | L | 35 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | 2.8 |
| 19 Apr | v Şanlıurfaspor | L | 12 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | 3.9 |
| 13 Apr | a Sakaryaspor | L | 8 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | 3.9 |
| 29 Mar | v Çorum FK | D | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 6.3 |
| 15 Mar | a Manisa F.K. | L | 12 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | 4.7 |
| 10 Mar | v Amed | L | 45 | – | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | 9.8 |
| 06 Mar | a Erzurumspor FK | W | 19 | – | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.30 | 3.6 |
| 26 May | v Gaziantep FK | L | 38 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| 18 Feb | v Trabzonspor | L | 8 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 2 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |