Emir Tintiš featured in 13 matches during the 2024/25 1. Lig season, accumulating 776 minutes on the pitch. He did not score or provide an assist, and his shooting record consisted of four attempts, none of which hit the target. In playmaking terms, he delivered three key passes, a figure below the league average for his position. Defensively, Tintiš made 15 tackles and 9 interceptions, with a tackles-per-90 rate of 1.74, slightly above the baseline. His dribbling success was modest, registering 0.23 successful dribbles per 90 minutes versus the baseline of 0.33. Across all matches, his average match rating settled at 6.59, reflecting a solid, if unspectacular, contribution in a defensive role.
Emir Tintiş has played 776 minutes across 13 appearances in 1. Lig, at 0.00 goals per 90 against a positional baseline of 0.04, converting 0% of 4 shots and averaging 6.59 a match.
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wesley Moraes | F | 34 | 2930 | 20 | 5 | 69 | 45 | 29% | 38 | 72% | 18 | 56% | 21 | 4 | 2 | 47% | 60 | 56 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7.37 | 5.1 |
| Atakan Çankaya | D | 31 | 2674 | 5 | 0 | 20 | 8 | 25% | 7 | 75% | 8 | 44% | 91 | 51 | 11 | 56% | 57 | 54 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 7.15 | 5.7 |
| Göktan Gürpüz | M | 35 | 2449 | 5 | 5 | 27 | 12 | 19% | 29 | 77% | 54 | 45% | 23 | 8 | 1 | 39% | 24 | 37 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.85 | 3.7 |
| João Camacho | M | 36 | 2920 | 4 | 3 | 29 | 15 | 14% | 35 | 74% | 33 | 42% | 27 | 23 | 1 | 45% | 40 | 65 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.94 | 3.7 |
| Didier Lamkel Zé | M | 10 | 815 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 8 | 21% | 10 | 74% | 28 | 74% | 6 | 4 | 0 | 61% | 8 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.49 | 3.8 |
| Papy Djilobodji | D | 35 | 3160 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 6 | 11% | 11 | 75% | 8 | 89% | 29 | 46 | 26 | 63% | 26 | 18 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 7.09 | 0.0 |
| Marius Tresor Doh | M | 36 | 3088 | 2 | 2 | 21 | 10 | 10% | 14 | 79% | 23 | 56% | 128 | 67 | 13 | 58% | 78 | 60 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7.15 | 1.7 |
| Daniel Johnson | M | 31 | 2527 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 5 | 12% | 50 | 79% | 20 | 57% | 22 | 39 | 2 | 42% | 26 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7.03 | 1.0 |
| Flavio Paoletti | M | 15 | 607 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 22% | 5 | 78% | 2 | 67% | 4 | 9 | 2 | 35% | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.72 | 5.5 |
| Andre Gray | F | 12 | 434 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 25% | 7 | 66% | 2 | 40% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 28% | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | 5.8 |
| Nikola Dovedan | F | 36 | 1561 | 1 | 6 | 19 | 12 | 5% | 22 | 75% | 19 | 53% | 17 | 5 | 0 | 44% | 42 | 47 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.82 | 8.3 |
| Serginho | M | 17 | 1240 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 8% | 14 | 70% | 20 | 59% | 27 | 6 | 0 | 52% | 18 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.99 | 4.8 |
| Talha Ülvan | D | 16 | 962 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 20% | 1 | 73% | 8 | 44% | 20 | 22 | 5 | 51% | 13 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.82 | 6.2 |
| Berkay Dabanlı | D | 14 | 843 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 20% | 0 | 87% | 0 | – | 9 | 7 | 4 | 48% | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 | 2.5 |
| Ahmet Sivri | F | 22 | 595 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 6 | 8% | 9 | 67% | 17 | 47% | 17 | 10 | 0 | 45% | 8 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.74 | 8.5 |
| Adnan Uğur | M | 10 | 410 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 33% | 5 | 93% | 2 | 67% | 6 | 4 | 0 | 42% | 11 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 | 1.2 |
| Baran Demiroğlu | F | 13 | 183 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 50% | 2 | 71% | 0 | 0% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 46% | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.64 | 3.3 |
| Yiğit Efe Demir | D | 36 | 3011 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 3 | 0% | 7 | 82% | 3 | 60% | 47 | 46 | 8 | 66% | 37 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.96 | 7.5 |
| Çağtay Kurukalıp | D | 34 | 2573 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0% | 15 | 79% | 8 | 30% | 37 | 59 | 4 | 51% | 41 | 42 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.88 | 5.6 |
| Emre Bilgin | G | 20 | 1800 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 63% | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 92% | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 43 | 6.72 | 5.8 |
| Furkan Bekleviç | G | 15 | 1389 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 57% | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 70% | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 34 | 6.84 | 4.0 |
| Emir Tintiş | D | 13 | 776 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0% | 3 | 78% | 2 | 40% | 15 | 9 | 1 | 46% | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.59 | 5.7 |
| Muhammed Mert | M | 18 | 422 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0% | 3 | 76% | 1 | 33% | 11 | 6 | 1 | 42% | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 | 6.5 |
| Furkan Onur Akyüz | G | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 78% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.77 | – |
| Salih Dursun | D | 7 | 247 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 83% | 0 | 0% | 4 | 2 | 1 | 56% | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | 4.2 |
| Ahmet Tugyan | F | 3 | 94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 64% | 2 | 50% | 4 | 1 | 0 | 55% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| Ömer Faruk Gümüş | M | 5 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 65% | 2 | 29% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 26% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.48 | – |
| Barış Kalaycı | F | 6 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 75% | 3 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | 4.3 |
| Yiğit Fidan | D | 1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 44% | 0 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 60% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | – |
| Emirhan Delibaş | M | 1 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 86% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| Arda Ibrahim Akgün | M | 2 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 67% | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 0 | 33% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.45 | – |
| Alper Demirol | D | 3 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 90% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| Berkay Vardar | M | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 100% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| Anıl Yiğit Çınar | D | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 100% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/25 | Fatih Karagümrük | 1. Lig | 13 | 776 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0% | 3 | 78% | 2 | 15 | 9 | 46% | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.59 |
| 2023/24 | Fatih Karagümrük | Süper Lig | 4 | 103 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 71% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 62% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
| 2022/23 | Fatih Karagümrük | Süper Lig | 1 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 91% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 May | v Bandırmaspor | D | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 1.3 |
| 09 Mar | a Adanaspor | W | 71 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | 5.1 |
| 05 Mar | v Bandırmaspor | L | 81 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | 5.6 |
| 02 Mar | a Sakaryaspor | W | 90 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | 7.3 |
| 22 Feb | a İstanbulspor | L | 90 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 3 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | 7.1 |
| 18 Jan | a Amed | D | 10 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | 1.1 |
| 11 Jan | a Iğdır FK | W | 10 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | 5.6 |
| 22 Dec | a Keçiörengücü | W | 89 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | 7.5 |
| 14 Dec | v Boluspor | D | 19 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | 4.4 |
| 31 Aug | a Ümraniyespor | D | 62 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | 2.8 |
| 24 Aug | v Manisa F.K. | L | 73 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 2 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | 7.4 |
| 18 Aug | a Çorum FK | D | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.30 | 3.0 |
| 11 Aug | v Amed | D | 90 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 3 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | 6.7 |
| 25 May | v Samsunspor | W | 45 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| 09 Mar | a Trabzonspor | L | 45 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 5.90 | – |