Enzo Crombez’s 2023/24 campaign in Ligue 2 saw him occupy the goal for two matches, during which he logged 115 minutes of play. He recorded five saves and conceded three goals, giving him a goals-conceded tally of 3.0 per 90 minutes. With no shots, shots on target, key passes, tackles or interceptions to his name, his statistical footprint was limited to the five saves and the average match rating of 6.7. Throughout the season so far, Crombez’s contributions were measured solely by his presence between the posts, and he finished the campaign with a clean sheet record of 0.0 per 90 and a save percentage that reflected the small sample of appearances.
Enzo Crombez has played 115 minutes across 2 appearances in Ligue 2, averaging 6.70 a match.
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andreas Hountondji | F | 34 | 2269 | 14 | 5 | 65 | 33 | 22% | 23 | 70% | 23 | 40% | 4 | 3 | 1 | 28% | 7 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.99 | 3.4 |
| Killian Corredor | F | 38 | 3166 | 12 | 6 | 79 | 38 | 15% | 40 | 76% | 46 | 45% | 15 | 4 | 1 | 40% | 26 | 49 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.15 | 4.0 |
| Lorenzo Rajot | M | 37 | 2604 | 6 | 4 | 28 | 13 | 21% | 51 | 77% | 19 | 51% | 25 | 15 | 6 | 43% | 22 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.04 | 5.6 |
| Tairyk Arconte | F | 29 | 1077 | 6 | 2 | 31 | 14 | 19% | 6 | 63% | 4 | 21% | 8 | 9 | 1 | 30% | 25 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 | 5.6 |
| Bradley Danger | D | 37 | 3169 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 7 | 45% | 46 | 81% | 14 | 70% | 52 | 59 | 20 | 62% | 29 | 53 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7.24 | 8.3 |
| Giovanni Haag | M | 35 | 2717 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 7 | 21% | 21 | 86% | 13 | 65% | 95 | 47 | 11 | 58% | 63 | 67 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 7.25 | 6.5 |
| Wilitty Younoussa | M | 35 | 1748 | 3 | 2 | 19 | 8 | 16% | 20 | 76% | 20 | 54% | 54 | 20 | 1 | 51% | 41 | 39 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.86 | 4.8 |
| Lucas Buades | D | 27 | 1631 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 7 | 21% | 23 | 73% | 14 | 41% | 42 | 19 | 0 | 57% | 19 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.06 | 5.3 |
| Waniss Taibi | M | 38 | 2394 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 10 | 12% | 39 | 80% | 53 | 70% | 70 | 29 | 4 | 53% | 22 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.07 | 3.4 |
| Abdel Hakim Abdallah | M | 37 | 2326 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 6 | 4% | 44 | 76% | 10 | 33% | 34 | 24 | 8 | 41% | 30 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.82 | 6.6 |
| Raphael Lipinski | D | 31 | 1139 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 11% | 10 | 69% | 9 | 64% | 39 | 15 | 3 | 55% | 14 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 | 1.8 |
| Kévin Boma | D | 15 | 1062 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 80% | 0 | 0% | 27 | 25 | 8 | 68% | 8 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.88 | 7.5 |
| Clément Depres | F | 21 | 607 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 9% | 11 | 62% | 2 | 22% | 5 | 3 | 3 | 51% | 19 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.81 | 4.6 |
| Antoine Valerio | M | 15 | 474 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 20% | 3 | 68% | 5 | 56% | 9 | 13 | 2 | 57% | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.71 | 3.0 |
| Yannis Verdier | F | 14 | 131 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 25% | 2 | 70% | 5 | 56% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28% | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | 1.8 |
| Serge-Philippe Raux-Yao | D | 37 | 3300 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 4 | 0% | 10 | 82% | 19 | 83% | 42 | 59 | 17 | 61% | 29 | 22 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.94 | 8.8 |
| Ahmad Toure Ngouyamsa | D | 33 | 1852 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0% | 11 | 76% | 19 | 53% | 54 | 24 | 6 | 51% | 34 | 25 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 | 5.9 |
| Lionel M'Pasi | G | 18 | 1619 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 77% | 1 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 55% | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 45 | 6.90 | 5.6 |
| Sébastien Cibois | G | 13 | 1145 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 57% | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 6.97 | 4.8 |
| Joris Chougrani | D | 15 | 970 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0% | 1 | 77% | 2 | 50% | 23 | 19 | 7 | 48% | 26 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 | 8.8 |
| Dembo Sylla | M | 15 | 947 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0% | 8 | 78% | 14 | 48% | 25 | 10 | 0 | 55% | 5 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.91 | 4.0 |
| Stone Muzalimoja Mambo | D | 11 | 710 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 76% | 0 | – | 30 | 14 | 5 | 60% | 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.81 | 7.0 |
| Ewen Jaouen | G | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 58% | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 7.00 | 4.8 |
| Enzo Crombez | G | 2 | 115 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 58% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6.70 | – |
| Eric Vandenabeele | D | 1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 100% | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 1 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | – |
| Joseph Mendes | F | 2 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 25% | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | Rodez | Ligue 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025/26 | Rodez | Ligue 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025/26 | Rodez | Ligue 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024/25 | Rodez | Ligue 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023/24 | Rodez | Ligue 2 | 2 | 115 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 58% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 Apr | a Caen | L | 90 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| 06 Apr | v Quevilly | D | 25 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |