Eraldo Cinari was a midfielder who appeared in six matches of the 2024/25 UEFA Europa Conference League, playing 388 minutes. He recorded no goals or assists but took 11 shots, 6 of which were on target, giving him a shots-per-90 rate of 2.55 compared with the baseline of 1.13. His key-passes totalled seven, translating to 1.62 per 90, slightly above the baseline of 1.27. Defensively, Cinari completed three tackles and two interceptions, a tackles-per-90 of 0.7 versus the baseline of 1.82, and succeeded in 0.7 dribbles per 90 against a baseline of 1.0. His average match rating was 6.9, and his conversion percentage remained at 0%. These figures depict a player who contributed mainly in build-up and defensive support rather than finishing.
Eraldo Cinari has played 388 minutes across 6 appearances in UEFA Europa Conference League, at 0.00 goals per 90 against a positional baseline of 0.22, converting 0% of 11 shots and averaging 6.90 a match.
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matheus Aiás | F | 6 | 338 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 9 | 33% | 8 | 76% | 6 | 55% | 4 | 3 | 0 | 50% | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.33 | 4.4 |
| Hélder Ferreira | M | 6 | 540 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 25% | 11 | 83% | 7 | 50% | 14 | 8 | 1 | 56% | 5 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | 4.9 |
| Virgile Pinson | M | 6 | 431 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 6 | 10% | 7 | 77% | 21 | 54% | 9 | 7 | 0 | 54% | 7 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.42 | 3.8 |
| Sergey Muradyan | D | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 88% | 1 | 100% | 8 | 7 | 9 | 73% | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.87 | 4.4 |
| Gonçalo Silva | D | 5 | 450 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 85% | 0 | 0% | 6 | 4 | 7 | 54% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.34 | – |
| Imran Oulad Omar | M | 6 | 407 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 0% | 7 | 83% | 7 | 88% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 66% | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | 4.5 |
| Gustavo Sangaré | M | 5 | 407 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 3 | 82% | 7 | 70% | 9 | 6 | 0 | 46% | 8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 | – |
| Eraldo Cinari | M | 6 | 388 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 0% | 7 | 75% | 3 | 43% | 3 | 2 | 0 | 36% | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | 4.7 |
| Yan Eteki | M | 4 | 356 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 4 | 90% | 2 | 100% | 16 | 6 | 2 | 60% | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.95 | – |
| Ognjen Čančarević | G | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 78% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 7.67 | – |
| Aleksey Ploshchadnyi | G | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 70% | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 7.40 | – |
| Hovhannes Hambardzumyan | D | 4 | 257 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 85% | 1 | 33% | 8 | 8 | 3 | 65% | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | – |
| Aleksandar Miljković | D | 4 | 223 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 84% | 1 | 33% | 7 | 2 | 3 | 46% | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| Gonçalo Gregório | F | 6 | 213 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0% | 4 | 86% | 0 | 0% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 48% | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.72 | 2.9 |
| Bryan Mendoza | D | 5 | 211 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 3 | 87% | 1 | 100% | 3 | 4 | 0 | 50% | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 | – |
| Gor Manvelyan | M | 5 | 179 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0% | 2 | 68% | 5 | 56% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 36% | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 | – |
| Artak Dashyan | M | 4 | 175 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 72% | 6 | 86% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 54% | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | – |
| Guðmundur Þórarinsson | D | 2 | 107 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 4 | 88% | 0 | 0% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 67% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.10 | – |
| Pablo Santos | D | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 89% | 0 | – | 2 | 1 | 0 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.30 | – |
| Artem Avanesyan | M | 3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 77% | 0 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.27 | – |
| Grenik Petrosyan | F | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 100% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/25 | FC Noah | UEFA Europa Conference League | 6 | 388 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 0% | 7 | 75% | 3 | 3 | 2 | 36% | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6.90 |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 Dec | a TSC Backa Topola | L | 90 | – | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7.50 | 9.1 |
| 12 Dec | v Apoel Nicosia | L | 90 | – | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | 4.8 |
| 28 Nov | v Vikingur Reykjavik | D | 70 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | 5.2 |
| 07 Nov | a Chelsea | L | 90 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.00 | 2.3 |
| 24 Oct | a Rapid Vienna | L | 27 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | 2.8 |
| 03 Oct | v Mlada Boleslav | W | 21 | – | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | 5.8 |