Erdem Dağlı has shown an impressive level of involvement in the early part of the 2025/26 season, making three appearances and accumulating 65 minutes of play. His defensive contribution is evident with 2 tackles and 1 interception, translating to 2.77 tackles per 90 minutes, well above the baseline of 1.5 for his position. Offensively, Dağlı has already created 1 key pass, equating to 1.38 key passes per 90, more than double the baseline of 0.53, indicating a strong role in chance creation. While he has yet to score or assist, his per-90 statistics show he is actively contributing to both defensive solidity and attacking build-up. The average match rating of 6.47 reflects a solid performance level for a defender in the 1. Lig.
Erdem Dağlı has played 65 minutes across 3 appearances in 1. Lig, at 0.00 goals per 90 against a positional baseline of 0.05 and averaging 6.47 a match.
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gaël Kakuta | F | 19 | 1520 | 8 | 3 | 25 | 12 | 32% | 25 | 73% | 32 | 48% | 17 | 10 | 1 | 42% | 16 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.11 | 3.3 |
| Burak Çoban | M | 18 | 1503 | 6 | 2 | 25 | 12 | 24% | 15 | 77% | 20 | 40% | 17 | 8 | 1 | 53% | 13 | 54 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.97 | 8.4 |
| Wissam Ben Yedder | F | 13 | 706 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 7 | 28% | 9 | 72% | 4 | 50% | 4 | 3 | 0 | 32% | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 | 2.4 |
| Łukasz Zwoliński | F | 24 | 1194 | 4 | 0 | 24 | 12 | 17% | 8 | 69% | 9 | 64% | 0 | 6 | 0 | 42% | 29 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.51 | 3.5 |
| Melih Bostan | F | 15 | 804 | 4 | 0 | 21 | 9 | 19% | 8 | 76% | 6 | 30% | 3 | 9 | 0 | 29% | 9 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.77 | 7.4 |
| Emre Demir | M | 29 | 1453 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 12 | 18% | 15 | 76% | 25 | 52% | 30 | 14 | 0 | 49% | 29 | 43 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.71 | 5.8 |
| Poyraz Efe Yıldırım | F | 16 | 1198 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 9 | 18% | 8 | 77% | 21 | 66% | 8 | 6 | 1 | 45% | 16 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.61 | 4.1 |
| Salih Dursun | D | 20 | 1510 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 67% | 2 | 85% | 5 | 62% | 34 | 16 | 11 | 47% | 37 | 17 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.49 | 4.8 |
| Eren Erdoğan | F | 22 | 1211 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 20% | 15 | 80% | 20 | 51% | 22 | 28 | 1 | 51% | 21 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.61 | 5.8 |
| Umechi Akuazaoku | F | 16 | 395 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 22% | 4 | 64% | 4 | 36% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 39% | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 | 3.7 |
| Serkan Yavuz | D | 33 | 2721 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 8 | 9% | 21 | 79% | 18 | 50% | 58 | 63 | 6 | 60% | 25 | 35 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 | 4.8 |
| Josip Vuković | M | 25 | 2179 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 6 | 7% | 8 | 83% | 4 | 24% | 36 | 22 | 2 | 49% | 25 | 24 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 6.82 | 4.8 |
| Burak Bekaroğlu | D | 12 | 1080 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 11% | 4 | 84% | 1 | 33% | 10 | 11 | 9 | 50% | 15 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 | 4.9 |
| Ruan | D | 13 | 850 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 33% | 7 | 87% | 6 | 38% | 2 | 7 | 1 | 43% | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.52 | 3.6 |
| Mohamed Fofana | M | 11 | 669 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 89% | 3 | 75% | 20 | 15 | 4 | 50% | 21 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.85 | 3.9 |
| Alparslan Demir | F | 10 | 324 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 2 | 85% | 0 | 0% | 4 | 4 | 0 | 50% | 5 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.59 | 3.9 |
| Jakub Szumski | G | 34 | 3040 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 2 | 62% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 83% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 129 | 7.11 | 2.6 |
| Mete Kaan Demir | M | 24 | 1570 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 6 | 0% | 17 | 78% | 25 | 49% | 36 | 18 | 0 | 43% | 25 | 20 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.61 | 3.6 |
| Batuhan Cakir | D | 25 | 1397 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 88% | 2 | 40% | 26 | 24 | 10 | 65% | 10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 | 5.7 |
| Dimitris Kolovetsios | D | 13 | 1089 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 77% | 0 | – | 16 | 9 | 6 | 65% | 7 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.42 | 7.8 |
| Sadık Çiftpınar | D | 12 | 987 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 87% | 0 | – | 5 | 4 | 6 | 58% | 8 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | 6.3 |
| Sergio Peña | M | 13 | 975 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 0% | 22 | 86% | 5 | 33% | 18 | 17 | 0 | 42% | 11 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.07 | 5.4 |
| Alaaddin Okumuş | D | 14 | 932 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 12 | 82% | 2 | 40% | 11 | 11 | 4 | 35% | 15 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.88 | 8.4 |
| Caner Erkin | D | 12 | 919 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 0% | 29 | 62% | 3 | 30% | 16 | 3 | 3 | 54% | 9 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 6.48 | 4.7 |
| Burak Altıparmak | M | 15 | 887 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 4 | 81% | 4 | 67% | 9 | 6 | 6 | 48% | 12 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 | 5.5 |
| Arif Kocaman | D | 12 | 877 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0% | 2 | 87% | 8 | 100% | 7 | 11 | 7 | 70% | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.72 | 3.5 |
| Owusu Kwabena | M | 13 | 802 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 7 | 0% | 14 | 85% | 18 | 55% | 16 | 12 | 4 | 56% | 10 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 | 1.2 |
| Kerem Şen | M | 12 | 736 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0% | 9 | 81% | 6 | 38% | 17 | 7 | 0 | 38% | 11 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | 3.2 |
| Rijad Kobiljar | M | 14 | 537 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 84% | 4 | 44% | 6 | 8 | 0 | 45% | 8 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | 5.6 |
| Mirza Cihan | F | 13 | 515 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0% | 4 | 76% | 5 | 29% | 7 | 1 | 1 | 39% | 8 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.46 | 4.5 |
| Serkan Emrecan Terzi | D | 8 | 293 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 87% | 1 | 25% | 12 | 9 | 2 | 62% | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.69 | 5.0 |
| Doğukan Tuzcu | D | 6 | 273 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 72% | 1 | 33% | 4 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | 5.4 |
| Ataberk Dadakdeniz | G | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 80% | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 6.67 | – |
| Ismaila Soro | M | 7 | 235 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 86% | 0 | 0% | 6 | 6 | 1 | 52% | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 | 4.1 |
| Selim Kütük | M | 3 | 225 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 4 | 88% | 1 | 33% | 8 | 7 | 1 | 37% | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 | – |
| Haydar Karataş | M | 7 | 186 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0% | 4 | 76% | 3 | 43% | 6 | 2 | 0 | 59% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.41 | 3.6 |
| Yunus Emre Tekerci | F | 3 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 70% | 1 | 20% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 33% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| Özgür Çoban | D | 1 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 86% | 0 | – | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.70 | – |
| Oğuzhan Acil | D | 1 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 79% | 0 | – | 1 | 1 | 0 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| Erdem Dağlı | F | 3 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 88% | 0 | 0% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 60% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.47 | – |
| Emirhan Yesilyurt | M | 1 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 50% | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| Abdulsamed Turan | M | 1 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 81% | 1 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | – |
| Abdurrahman Bayram | F | 2 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 | – |
| Göktuğ Baytekin | G | 1 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 92% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.90 | – |
| Mirac Bingöl | M | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 90% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| Yusuf Sunar | M | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 100% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| Atanas Kabov | F | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 50% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/26 | Sakaryaspor | 1. Lig | 3 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 88% | 0 | 2 | 1 | 60% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.47 |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01 May | a Manisa F.K. | L | 45 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | – |
| 26 Apr | v Çorum FK | L | 12 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| 18 Apr | a Hatayspor | D | 8 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |