Francho Serrano has made two appearances in the current La Liga season, playing a total of 180 minutes. He has not yet scored or assisted, and has taken one shot that was not on target. In the same span he has delivered one key pass, made two tackles and intercepted the ball twice. His per-90 statistics show 0.0 goals, 0.5 shots, 0.5 key passes, 1.0 tackles and 1.0 successful dribbles, all below the league baselines of 0.14 goals, 0.97 shots, 1.33 key passes, 1.84 tackles and 0.68 dribbles. An average match rating of 6.75 and a conversion rate of 0% reflect the limited offensive output so far. The figures depict a midfielder who has contributed defensively and in build-up play but has yet to make a tangible impact on the score sheet.
Francho Serrano has played 324 minutes across 4 appearances in La Liga, at 0.00 goals per 90 against a positional baseline of 0.14, converting 0% of 1 shots and averaging 6.57 a match.
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Enes Ünal | F | 5 | 400 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 43% | 4 | 63% | 1 | 17% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 44% | 8 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.10 | – |
| Johan Mojica | D | 4 | 357 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 5 | 75% | 3 | 38% | 4 | 4 | 2 | 50% | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.12 | – |
| Andrés García | D | 5 | 301 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 25% | 3 | 85% | 4 | 40% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 38% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.76 | – |
| Zaid Romero | D | 5 | 456 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 83% | 4 | 67% | 5 | 7 | 1 | 60% | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| David Soria | G | 5 | 456 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 50% | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 7.10 | – |
| Djené | D | 5 | 447 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 87% | 3 | 100% | 5 | 8 | 1 | 45% | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.54 | – |
| Orel Mangala | M | 5 | 444 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 89% | 3 | 75% | 7 | 7 | 2 | 43% | 12 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 | – |
| Ramón Terrats | M | 5 | 438 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0% | 8 | 80% | 7 | 54% | 8 | 3 | 1 | 61% | 7 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.94 | – |
| Martín Satriano | F | 5 | 428 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0% | 5 | 73% | 4 | 31% | 6 | 0 | 1 | 48% | 5 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 | – |
| Francho Serrano | M | 4 | 324 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 86% | 2 | 33% | 3 | 3 | 0 | 38% | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 | – |
| Kiko Femenía | D | 4 | 318 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 3 | 89% | 1 | 25% | 3 | 3 | 0 | 50% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| Abdel Abqar | D | 3 | 159 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 81% | 1 | 100% | 2 | 4 | 1 | 38% | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.00 | – |
| Saba Sazonov | D | 4 | 147 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 79% | 0 | – | 4 | 2 | 2 | 53% | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.35 | – |
| Mario Martín | M | 2 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91% | 0 | – | 2 | 1 | 0 | 47% | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | – |
| Alberto Risco | M | 3 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 83% | 2 | 67% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | – |
| Davinchi | D | 2 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 59% | 1 | 100% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 33% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| Borja Mayoral | F | 4 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 75% | 0 | – | 2 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 | – |
| Sebastián Boselli | D | 2 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 50% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.25 | – |
| Nemanja Gudelj | M | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 100% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| Jean Ives Valou | D | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 100% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.90 | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | Getafe | La Liga | 2 | 166 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 79% | 1 | 3 | 3 | 45% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 |
| 2026/27 | Getafe | UEFA Europa Conference League | 2 | 158 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 92% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 31% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2025/26 | Zaragoza | Segunda División | 34 | 2874 | 1 | 6 | 24 | 13 | 4% | 41 | 81% | 23 | 30 | 13 | 46% | 16 | 0 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2024/25 | Zaragoza | Segunda División | 37 | 2602 | 4 | 2 | 27 | 13 | 15% | 29 | 81% | 13 | 51 | 21 | 51% | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2024/25 | Zaragoza | Copa del Rey | 2 | 46 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | 2 | 90% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2023/24 | Zaragoza | Segunda División | 22 | 1708 | 3 | 1 | 19 | 9 | 16% | 23 | 80% | 7 | 39 | 7 | 55% | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2022/23 | Zaragoza | Segunda División | 36 | 2505 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 9 | 5% | 18 | 80% | 12 | 44 | 24 | 46% | 18 | 3 | 0 | 6.78 |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 Aug | a Osasuna | L | 76 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| 27 Aug | a FK Partizan | L | 68 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| 23 Aug | v Racing Santander | W | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| 20 Aug | v FK Partizan | W | 90 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 1 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| 09 May | a Valladolid | L | 65 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| 01 May | v Granada CF | L | 86 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | – |
| 26 Apr | a Huesca | L | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| 18 Apr | v AD Ceuta FC | D | 90 | – | 1 | 0 | – | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.90 | – |
| 29 Mar | v Racing Santander | W | 76 | – | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.90 | – |
| 21 Mar | a Deportivo La Coruna | L | 90 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 3 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| 14 Mar | v Almeria | W | 90 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 1 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| 06 Mar | a Cadiz | W | 90 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| 28 Feb | v Burgos | L | 90 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | – |
| 22 Feb | a FC Andorra | L | 90 | – | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| 14 Feb | a Cultural Leonesa | D | 90 | – | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |