Håvard Åsheim played a single match in the 2024/25 Eliteserien season, recording 15 minutes of action. During that brief period he did not register a goal, an assist, a shot, a key pass, a tackle or an interception, resulting in zero contributions in those categories. His per-90 metrics for the season were all at zero, far below the league baselines for a midfielder - 0.13 goals, 0.94 shots, 1.21 key passes, 1.86 tackles and 0.7 successful dribbles per 90 minutes. Åsheim’s average match rating of 6.7 reflected a modest performance relative to the typical midfield output. The statistics depict a player who had limited involvement in the campaign, with no measurable impact in the usual midfield metrics.
Håvard Åsheim has played 15 minutes across 1 appearance in Eliteserien, at 0.00 goals per 90 against a positional baseline of 0.13 and averaging 6.70 a match.
| Goals /90 | 0.00 0.13 0.14 | |
| Shots /90 | 0.00 0.94 0.88 | |
| Shots on target /90 | 0.00 0.45 0.42 | |
| Key passes /90 | 0.00 1.21 0.93 | |
| Dribbles /90 | 0.00 0.70 0.62 | |
| Fouls /90 | 0.00 1.09 1.02 |
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Henrik Wendel Meister | F | 18 | 1379 | 8 | 0 | 36 | 19 | 22% | 5 | 78% | 5 | 31% | 10 | 0 | 3 | 34% | 40 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.06 | 8.5 |
| Stefan Johansen | M | 28 | 2023 | 6 | 4 | 26 | 9 | 23% | 44 | 85% | 5 | 31% | 37 | 10 | 3 | 44% | 37 | 19 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | 6.0 |
| Sondre Ørjasæter | M | 28 | 2443 | 5 | 5 | 43 | 30 | 12% | 48 | 80% | 60 | 53% | 40 | 14 | 2 | 51% | 21 | 43 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7.31 | 5.9 |
| Jo Inge Berget | F | 18 | 1030 | 4 | 2 | 19 | 9 | 21% | 12 | 70% | 6 | 46% | 11 | 3 | 3 | 42% | 20 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.03 | 3.0 |
| Franklin Tebo | D | 27 | 2401 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 7 | 18% | 5 | 86% | 6 | 75% | 28 | 30 | 27 | 70% | 19 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.04 | 5.7 |
| Victor Emanuel Halvorsen | M | 21 | 1069 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 38% | 13 | 81% | 4 | 36% | 14 | 9 | 1 | 42% | 9 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | 4.2 |
| Niklas Sandberg | M | 16 | 613 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 38% | 13 | 76% | 5 | 36% | 17 | 4 | 1 | 49% | 12 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.95 | 3.0 |
| Peter Reinhardsen | D | 27 | 1498 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 8 | 11% | 9 | 77% | 10 | 38% | 44 | 22 | 6 | 53% | 21 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 | 6.9 |
| Frederik Carstensen | F | 9 | 606 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 25% | 7 | 79% | 5 | 31% | 5 | 3 | 1 | 29% | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | 3.7 |
| Paweł Chrupałła | F | 11 | 514 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 5 | 14% | 12 | 75% | 9 | 64% | 7 | 5 | 1 | 38% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 | 3.1 |
| Eirik Wichne | D | 28 | 1529 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 14% | 16 | 82% | 11 | 50% | 44 | 12 | 7 | 48% | 22 | 21 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.79 | 7.2 |
| Menno Koch | D | 16 | 1211 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 14% | 6 | 87% | 2 | 67% | 25 | 13 | 15 | 59% | 18 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.04 | 7.1 |
| Sander Christiansen | D | 16 | 1163 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 14% | 13 | 79% | 7 | 47% | 28 | 17 | 9 | 57% | 12 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.98 | 3.5 |
| Daniel Job | M | 12 | 496 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 11% | 5 | 78% | 11 | 52% | 5 | 6 | 0 | 52% | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.87 | 4.2 |
| Sveinn Aron Guðjohnsen | F | 8 | 359 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 25% | 3 | 59% | 3 | 50% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 37% | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.69 | 5.2 |
| Aimar Sher | M | 27 | 2250 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 0% | 22 | 88% | 19 | 68% | 72 | 31 | 9 | 61% | 25 | 40 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7.17 | 3.7 |
| Anders Hiim | D | 21 | 1778 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0% | 20 | 79% | 18 | 39% | 41 | 20 | 4 | 49% | 18 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 | 4.1 |
| Carljohan Eriksson | G | 16 | 1447 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 62% | 0 | – | 2 | 0 | 0 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 39 | 6.67 | 5.5 |
| Marko Ilić | G | 14 | 1269 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 70% | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 80% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 37 | 6.74 | 5.9 |
| Jeppe Andersen | M | 13 | 1035 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0% | 15 | 86% | 6 | 55% | 16 | 11 | 4 | 48% | 23 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.91 | 3.6 |
| Magnar Odegaard | D | 13 | 821 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 81% | 0 | 0% | 6 | 11 | 8 | 50% | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.51 | 1.6 |
| Anton Skipper | D | 12 | 725 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 77% | 1 | 100% | 7 | 4 | 6 | 52% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 | 3.2 |
| Arnau Casas | D | 8 | 520 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 87% | 0 | 0% | 3 | 5 | 6 | 20% | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.48 | 5.5 |
| Serge-Junior Martinsson Ngouali | M | 10 | 443 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 3 | 87% | 1 | 50% | 8 | 1 | 3 | 47% | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | 3.9 |
| Harald Tangen | M | 9 | 348 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 88% | 4 | 57% | 7 | 3 | 2 | 54% | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 | 3.7 |
| Martin Andersen | M | 10 | 248 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0% | 3 | 63% | 1 | 50% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 38% | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | 5.9 |
| Rafik Zekhnini | M | 7 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 75% | 3 | 43% | 2 | 3 | 0 | 29% | 9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.33 | 7.2 |
| Amidou Diop | M | 5 | 170 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 93% | 3 | 60% | 4 | 2 | 0 | 65% | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.74 | – |
| Simon Tibbling | M | 5 | 169 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 67% | 0 | 0% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42% | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.56 | – |
| Alagie Sanyang | F | 7 | 154 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0% | 2 | 67% | 1 | 25% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 33% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.57 | 5.2 |
| Jesper Gregersen | D | 4 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 88% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.10 | – |
| Martin Haheim-Elveseter | M | 2 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 2 | 100% | 2 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.95 | – |
| Håvard Åsheim | M | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 88% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| Aridon Racaj | F | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 100% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| Szymon Roguski | F | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/25 | Sarpsborg 08 FF | Eliteserien | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 Sep | a Stromsgodset | L | 15 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |