Ivan Durdov has featured in 16 matches this season, playing 532 minutes and scoring three goals while providing one assist. His 15 shots, of which six were on target, give a conversion rate of 20 percent and a goals-per-90 rate of 0.51, slightly above the league baseline of 0.35. Durdov has delivered eight key passes, translating to 1.35 per 90 minutes versus the baseline 1.12, and has contributed defensively with three tackles, 0.51 per 90 compared to the baseline 0.91. Although his dribble success stands at 0.34 per 90, below the baseline 0.73, his overall average match rating of 6.61 reflects a solid contribution to the team's offensive efforts.
Ivan Durdov has played 532 minutes across 16 appearances in Ekstraklasa, scoring 0.51 goals per 90 against a positional baseline of 0.35, converting 20% of 15 shots and averaging 6.61 a match.
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kamil Zapolnik | F | 26 | 1775 | 6 | 0 | 36 | 19 | 17% | 18 | 62% | 4 | 33% | 17 | 3 | 8 | 49% | 42 | 41 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.82 | 5.2 |
| Damian Hilbrycht | M | 33 | 2355 | 5 | 5 | 24 | 11 | 21% | 54 | 72% | 8 | 24% | 50 | 15 | 3 | 46% | 33 | 31 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | 8.3 |
| Krzysztof Kubica | M | 25 | 1856 | 5 | 1 | 37 | 16 | 14% | 7 | 70% | 12 | 48% | 43 | 24 | 12 | 51% | 44 | 31 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.89 | 5.8 |
| Jesús Jiménez | F | 31 | 1692 | 5 | 2 | 25 | 17 | 20% | 17 | 75% | 18 | 44% | 15 | 3 | 0 | 45% | 30 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.76 | 4.7 |
| Rafał Kurzawa | M | 24 | 1084 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 10 | 24% | 16 | 80% | 14 | 64% | 24 | 7 | 7 | 51% | 14 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.97 | 8.6 |
| Morgan Fassbender | F | 29 | 1739 | 3 | 1 | 27 | 11 | 11% | 20 | 69% | 32 | 38% | 21 | 7 | 3 | 38% | 26 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.64 | 3.4 |
| Ivan Durdov | F | 16 | 532 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 6 | 20% | 8 | 51% | 2 | 29% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 39% | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.61 | 6.7 |
| Arkadiusz Kasperkiewicz | D | 29 | 2286 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 7 | 15% | 5 | 87% | 5 | 62% | 37 | 45 | 26 | 60% | 23 | 31 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 | 6.7 |
| Sergio Guerrero | M | 28 | 1599 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 20% | 11 | 86% | 6 | 46% | 16 | 17 | 3 | 40% | 30 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.61 | 6.5 |
| Andrzej Trubeha | F | 21 | 794 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 15% | 9 | 64% | 14 | 42% | 12 | 10 | 4 | 53% | 10 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 | 4.8 |
| Maciej Ambrosiewicz | M | 33 | 2772 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 8 | 7% | 42 | 82% | 17 | 44% | 34 | 22 | 7 | 45% | 50 | 34 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.74 | 1.3 |
| Isik Gabriel | D | 29 | 2463 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 11 | 5% | 15 | 82% | 11 | 55% | 44 | 29 | 20 | 47% | 29 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 | 3.7 |
| Igor Strzałek | M | 28 | 1300 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 9% | 13 | 82% | 19 | 51% | 22 | 5 | 5 | 47% | 12 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 | 8.4 |
| Artem Putivtsev | D | 18 | 1090 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 17% | 3 | 82% | 1 | 50% | 17 | 12 | 4 | 57% | 19 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.49 | 5.3 |
| Adrián Chovan | G | 22 | 1980 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 58% | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 81% | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 7.09 | 0.0 |
| Bartosz Kopacz | D | 19 | 1718 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 6 | 0% | 5 | 84% | 9 | 69% | 28 | 23 | 22 | 58% | 17 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 | 1.2 |
| Radu Boboc | M | 27 | 1631 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0% | 22 | 71% | 5 | 50% | 26 | 15 | 4 | 51% | 18 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 | 3.7 |
| Maciej Wolski | M | 19 | 1578 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0% | 13 | 71% | 9 | 50% | 27 | 11 | 9 | 58% | 20 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 | 2.5 |
| Lucas Masoero | D | 19 | 1284 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 80% | 1 | 33% | 20 | 16 | 11 | 50% | 11 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.46 | 5.6 |
| Miłosz Mleczko | G | 12 | 1088 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 59% | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 82% | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 7.28 | 2.9 |
| Miłosz Matysik | D | 11 | 645 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 82% | 1 | 100% | 9 | 8 | 4 | 45% | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.38 | 4.5 |
| Wojciech Jakubik | M | 23 | 365 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0% | 4 | 73% | 3 | 43% | 11 | 4 | 0 | 49% | 7 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 | 4.1 |
| Dominik Biniek | M | 10 | 191 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 5 | 85% | 5 | 56% | 4 | 1 | 1 | 59% | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 | 5.0 |
| Diego Deisadze | F | 3 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 83% | 1 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 | – |
| Thiago Dombroski | D | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0% | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/26 | Nieciecza | Ekstraklasa | 16 | 532 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 6 | 20% | 8 | 51% | 2 | 3 | 0 | 39% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.61 |
| 2024/25 | Olimpija Ljubljana | UEFA Europa Conference League | 7 | 236 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 33% | 2 | 57% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 53% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2023/24 | Mirandes | Segunda División | 20 | 392 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 25% | 6 | 56% | 2 | 2 | 1 | 44% | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.58 |
| 2022/23 | Oostende | Jupiler Pro League | 8 | 362 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0% | 3 | 56% | 1 | 2 | 0 | 55% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.59 |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 May | v Lechia Gdansk | W | 8 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | 3.6 |
| 18 May | a Arka Gdynia | W | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.90 | 9.9 |
| 10 May | v Legia Warszawa | L | 45 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | 3.1 |
| 03 May | a GKS Katowice | L | 23 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | 3.1 |
| 24 Apr | a Zaglebie Lubin | W | 12 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | 9.0 |
| 19 Apr | v Wisla Plock | L | 33 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | 3.1 |
| 11 Apr | a Widzew Łódź | L | 14 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | 3.7 |
| 06 Apr | v Piast Gliwice | W | 11 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | 4.8 |
| 22 Mar | a Lech Poznan | L | 53 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | 3.3 |
| 13 Mar | v Motor Lublin | L | 65 | – | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | 5.3 |
| 07 Mar | a Korona Kielce | L | 90 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | 5.0 |
| 01 Mar | v Radomiak Radom | D | 30 | – | 1 | 0 | – | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | 9.1 |
| 21 Feb | a Raków Częstochowa | L | 45 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | 4.9 |
| 16 Feb | v Gornik Zabrze | D | 22 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | 4.5 |
| 08 Feb | a Pogon Szczecin | D | 45 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 1 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | 4.0 |