Ivo Rodrigues has already made a noticeable impact in the 2026/27 Ekstraklasa season, featuring in two matches and logging 170 minutes. He has supplied two assists, a contribution that exceeds the midfielder baseline of 0.14 goals per 90 and the typical 1.33 key passes per 90, as he has delivered four key passes in those 170 minutes, translating to 2.12 key passes per 90. Rodrigues has taken one shot, falling short of the 0.97 shots per 90 baseline, and has not scored, keeping his goals per 90 at 0.0. Defensively he has recorded one tackle, which is below the 1.84 tackles per 90 baseline, and has not made any interceptions. His average match rating of 7.4 reflects his early influence in the campaign.
Ivo Rodrigues has played 252 minutes across 3 appearances in Ekstraklasa, at 0.00 goals per 90 against a positional baseline of 0.14, converting 0% of 2 shots and averaging 7.03 a match.
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Karol Czubak | F | 6 | 539 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 8 | 17% | 8 | 60% | 4 | 40% | 8 | 1 | 2 | 50% | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.18 | 6.3 |
| Mbaye Ndiaye | M | 6 | 527 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 5 | 8% | 5 | 81% | 7 | 47% | 4 | 3 | 0 | 35% | 9 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.98 | 3.7 |
| Makan Aïko | M | 6 | 179 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 2 | 78% | 2 | 29% | 1 | 2 | 0 | 33% | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.72 | 5.9 |
| Filip Luberecki | D | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 3 | 86% | 6 | 50% | 18 | 6 | 3 | 61% | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.82 | 6.4 |
| Bartosz Bereszyński | D | 6 | 533 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0% | 3 | 89% | 1 | 100% | 5 | 5 | 1 | 64% | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | 6.1 |
| Thomas Santos | D | 6 | 463 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 5 | 79% | 6 | 67% | 17 | 11 | 2 | 45% | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.52 | 3.5 |
| Marek Kristián Bartoš | D | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 3 | 84% | 0 | 0% | 5 | 3 | 1 | 68% | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.82 | – |
| Mihai Popa | G | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 64% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 6.82 | – |
| Christopher Simon | M | 6 | 422 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0% | 4 | 82% | 3 | 75% | 7 | 6 | 3 | 61% | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.03 | 6.9 |
| Fábio Ronaldo | M | 6 | 384 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0% | 8 | 82% | 8 | 44% | 7 | 1 | 2 | 48% | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.82 | 5.0 |
| Mateusz Łęgowski | M | 6 | 374 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0% | 3 | 73% | 1 | 33% | 2 | 5 | 2 | 29% | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.47 | 6.9 |
| Yacine Bourhane | M | 4 | 321 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 2 | 93% | 2 | 67% | 9 | 4 | 2 | 52% | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.08 | – |
| Ivo Rodrigues | M | 3 | 252 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 6 | 87% | 1 | 33% | 1 | 3 | 1 | 45% | 4 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.03 | – |
| Paskal Meyer | D | 6 | 235 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 73% | 0 | – | 3 | 6 | 5 | 36% | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | 5.5 |
| Tin Plavotić | D | 4 | 113 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 87% | 0 | – | 0 | 2 | 0 | 50% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 | – |
| Gašper Tratnik | G | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 70% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7.30 | – |
| Kamil Lukoszek | M | 4 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 2 | 91% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 2 | 1 | 33% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 | – |
| Florian Haxha | M | 5 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 78% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.42 | – |
| Dominik Gregorski | F | 2 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | 2 | 80% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | Motor Lublin | Ekstraklasa | 3 | 252 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 6 | 87% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 45% | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7.03 |
| 2025/26 | Motor Lublin | Ekstraklasa | 31 | 2452 | 2 | 4 | 27 | 9 | 7% | 23 | 77% | 46 | 44 | 21 | 52% | 39 | 8 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2024/25 | Moreirense | Primeira Liga | 13 | 754 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 25% | 7 | 83% | 5 | 19 | 9 | 51% | 16 | 2 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2024/25 | Arouca | Primeira Liga | 11 | 644 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0% | 4 | 78% | 11 | 17 | 6 | 48% | 14 | 4 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2022/23 | Famalicao | Primeira Liga | 30 | 2375 | 2 | 7 | 31 | 12 | 6% | 34 | 80% | 45 | 58 | 20 | 51% | 56 | 8 | 1 | 6.96 |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 Aug | v Piast Gliwice | L | 82 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| 22 Aug | a Korona Kielce | D | 80 | – | 1 | 0 | – | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.50 | – |
| 26 Jul | a Widzew Łódź | D | 90 | – | 1 | 1 | – | 2 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.30 | – |
| 16 May | v Cracovia Krakow | D | 59 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.20 | – |
| 10 May | a Wisla Plock | W | 90 | – | 1 | 0 | – | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | – |
| 02 May | v Lech Poznan | L | 86 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| 26 Apr | a Widzew Łódź | L | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| 17 Apr | a GKS Katowice | L | 81 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.60 | – |
| 12 Apr | v Raków Częstochowa | D | 90 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | – |
| 06 Apr | a Radomiak Radom | D | 90 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.90 | – |
| 20 Mar | v Zaglebie Lubin | W | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| 13 Mar | a Nieciecza | W | 90 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | – |
| 08 Mar | v Gornik Zabrze | D | 81 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| 28 Feb | v Korona Kielce | W | 90 | – | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7.30 | – |
| 20 Feb | a Piast Gliwice | W | 90 | – | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |