Jakub Myszor’s 2024/25 season in the Ekstraklasa comprised a single appearance in which he played 17 minutes. During that brief spell he did not register a goal, an assist, a shot, a shot on target, a key pass, a tackle, or an interception, and he finished with an average match rating of 6.3. The statistical snapshot shows that Myszor’s contribution to the team’s attacking and defensive actions was minimal, with zero contributions in the categories that typically define a midfielder’s influence. Compared to the league baseline for midfielders, his per-90 metrics were far below the average for goals, shots, key passes, tackles, and successful dribbles, underscoring the limited impact he had during his solitary outing. The numbers reflect a season that was very short and contained no measurable influence on the pitch.
Jakub Myszor has played 17 minutes across 1 appearance in Ekstraklasa, at 0.00 goals per 90 against a positional baseline of 0.11 and averaging 6.30 a match.
| Goals /90 | 0.00 0.11 0.14 | |
| Shots /90 | 0.00 1.04 0.97 | |
| Shots on target /90 | 0.00 0.45 0.44 | |
| Key passes /90 | 0.00 1.36 1.03 | |
| Dribbles /90 | 0.00 0.80 0.64 | |
| Fouls /90 | 0.00 1.15 1.13 |
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jonatan Braut Brunes | F | 30 | 1933 | 14 | 0 | 39 | 22 | 36% | 8 | 72% | 11 | 73% | 9 | 5 | 6 | 43% | 12 | 25 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7.05 | 6.9 |
| Ivi López | F | 26 | 1752 | 8 | 7 | 49 | 25 | 16% | 42 | 79% | 19 | 41% | 10 | 4 | 2 | 34% | 17 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.26 | 5.7 |
| Vladyslav Kochergin | M | 32 | 2536 | 5 | 5 | 38 | 18 | 13% | 59 | 82% | 19 | 48% | 33 | 21 | 13 | 48% | 21 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.22 | 4.3 |
| Jean Carlos | M | 31 | 2575 | 4 | 1 | 25 | 13 | 16% | 37 | 82% | 56 | 57% | 47 | 31 | 2 | 51% | 24 | 38 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7.18 | 4.7 |
| Patryk Makuch | F | 25 | 1014 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 7 | 15% | 12 | 57% | 5 | 42% | 16 | 2 | 1 | 56% | 22 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.98 | 4.6 |
| Gustav Berggren | M | 30 | 2697 | 2 | 5 | 20 | 9 | 10% | 27 | 82% | 18 | 67% | 47 | 40 | 11 | 51% | 51 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 7.08 | 4.7 |
| Stratos Svarnas | D | 27 | 2328 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 18% | 6 | 89% | 3 | 43% | 36 | 44 | 13 | 57% | 28 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 7.18 | 4.1 |
| Péter Baráth | M | 23 | 566 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 29% | 9 | 81% | 3 | 38% | 23 | 9 | 4 | 56% | 10 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.82 | 6.2 |
| Adriano | F | 28 | 1972 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 15 | 4% | 17 | 80% | 31 | 47% | 34 | 17 | 2 | 53% | 28 | 57 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.97 | 10.0 |
| Zoran Arsenić | D | 19 | 1615 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 20% | 5 | 88% | 4 | 57% | 34 | 39 | 9 | 58% | 17 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.05 | 4.5 |
| Matej Rodin | D | 23 | 1430 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 6 | 7% | 8 | 81% | 4 | 100% | 18 | 19 | 6 | 62% | 24 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.89 | 1.8 |
| Erick Otieno | M | 27 | 1423 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 12% | 19 | 81% | 24 | 65% | 23 | 13 | 0 | 45% | 26 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.73 | 1.6 |
| Jesus Diaz | M | 23 | 787 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 10 | 6% | 8 | 82% | 31 | 56% | 16 | 1 | 1 | 48% | 28 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | 3.1 |
| Ariel Mosór | D | 11 | 581 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 33% | 3 | 84% | 1 | 100% | 6 | 9 | 3 | 55% | 7 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.93 | 2.8 |
| Ante Crnac | F | 4 | 360 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 9 | 8% | 4 | 74% | 7 | 41% | 4 | 2 | 0 | 44% | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.28 | – |
| Leonardo Rocha | F | 14 | 205 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 17% | 5 | 58% | 4 | 100% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 61% | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.91 | 2.3 |
| Dawid Drachal | M | 9 | 165 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 2 | 75% | 5 | 71% | 4 | 4 | 0 | 57% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | 4.5 |
| Kacper Trelowski | G | 32 | 2890 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 69% | 1 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 79% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 80 | 7.08 | 5.3 |
| Fran Tudor | D | 28 | 2390 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0% | 24 | 83% | 11 | 41% | 33 | 34 | 6 | 49% | 26 | 31 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7.00 | 7.0 |
| Milan Rundić | D | 12 | 741 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 4 | 83% | 0 | – | 7 | 4 | 3 | 58% | 9 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 | 3.6 |
| Michael Ameyaw | F | 11 | 590 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0% | 7 | 81% | 10 | 45% | 4 | 5 | 0 | 34% | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.81 | 3.8 |
| Kamil Pestka | D | 5 | 338 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0% | 3 | 83% | 1 | 100% | 10 | 3 | 1 | 50% | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.04 | – |
| Ben Lederman | M | 7 | 256 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 82% | 0 | 0% | 4 | 3 | 1 | 47% | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.59 | 3.6 |
| Lazaros Lamprou | M | 8 | 252 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 6 | 72% | 3 | 33% | 0 | 2 | 1 | 25% | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 | 2.8 |
| Bogdan Racovițan | D | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 79% | 0 | – | 2 | 1 | 0 | 62% | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.85 | – |
| Srđan Plavšić | M | 7 | 143 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 3 | 86% | 4 | 44% | 8 | 1 | 0 | 48% | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.72 | 6.1 |
| Tomasz Walczak | F | 3 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 61% | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 0 | 57% | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 | – |
| Jakub Myszor | M | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 67% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| Ibrahima Seck | M | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/25 | Raków Częstochowa | Ekstraklasa | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 |
| 2023/24 | Cracovia Krakow | Ekstraklasa | 8 | 218 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0% | 3 | 66% | 0 | 4 | 1 | 28% | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.41 |
| 2023/24 | Raków Częstochowa | Ekstraklasa | 3 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2022/23 | Cracovia Krakow | Ekstraklasa | 20 | 780 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 8 | 13% | 11 | 67% | 18 | 6 | 2 | 40% | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09 Aug | v Lech Poznan | D | 17 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| 25 May | v Slask Wroclaw | L | 8 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| 19 May | a Cracovia Krakow | L | 12 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| 24 Feb | a Stal Mielec | D | 11 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| 10 Nov | v Slask Wroclaw | L | 45 | – | – | 0 | – | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| 06 Nov | a Gornik Zabrze | L | 90 | – | – | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| 28 Oct | v Lech Poznan | D | 10 | – | – | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.20 | – |
| 21 Oct | a Puszcza Niepołomice | D | 30 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| 17 Sep | a Widzew Łódź | L | 17 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| 02 Sep | v Korona Kielce | D | 9 | – | – | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| 26 Aug | a Warta Poznań | D | 9 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| 21 Aug | v Piast Gliwice | D | 8 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| 20 May | a Jagiellonia | D | 2 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | – |
| 13 May | v Zaglebie Lubin | L | 21 | – | – | 0 | – | 1 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| 06 May | a Lech Poznan | L | 31 | – | – | 1 | – | 1 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |