Jakub Rehak has featured in two matches of the 2025/26 Super Liga season, playing a total of four minutes without recording a goal, assist, shot, or key pass. His involvement has not included any tackles or interceptions, and he has yet to complete a successful dribble. In terms of per-90 metrics, Rehak’s output remains at zero across all categories, whereas the league baseline for a midfielder in these same areas is 0.12 goals, 0.92 shots, 1.13 key passes, 1.7 tackles, and 0.7 successful dribbles. These figures illustrate that, so far this season, Rehak has not yet contributed to the statistical areas that are typical for a midfielder in the competition.
Jakub Rehak has played 4 minutes across 2 appearances in Super Liga, at 0.00 goals per 90 against a positional baseline of 0.12.
| Goals /90 | 0.00 0.12 0.12 | |
| Shots /90 | 0.00 0.92 0.90 | |
| Shots on target /90 | 0.00 0.40 0.41 | |
| Key passes /90 | 0.00 1.13 1.00 | |
| Dribbles /90 | 0.00 0.70 0.63 | |
| Fouls /90 | 0.00 1.15 1.12 |
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Radek Siler | F | 17 | 1357 | 9 | 2 | 36 | 19 | 25% | 16 | 68% | 15 | 71% | 7 | 1 | 2 | 44% | 23 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7.08 | 2.9 |
| Roland Galčík | F | 15 | 1028 | 6 | 4 | 27 | 19 | 22% | 22 | 79% | 9 | 53% | 13 | 5 | 0 | 47% | 7 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.28 | 2.8 |
| Peter Kováčik | M | 15 | 1137 | 4 | 2 | 17 | 11 | 24% | 16 | 79% | 6 | 40% | 19 | 13 | 3 | 45% | 9 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.01 | 2.6 |
| Kevor Palumets | M | 17 | 1136 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 4 | 21% | 17 | 77% | 6 | 67% | 23 | 15 | 11 | 47% | 26 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.91 | 1.1 |
| Vincent Chyla | M | 18 | 1042 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 25% | 7 | 77% | 7 | 44% | 33 | 13 | 3 | 55% | 22 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 | 3.1 |
| Rene Rantuša Lampreht | D | 8 | 720 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 40% | 1 | 76% | 3 | 60% | 17 | 7 | 8 | 53% | 15 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | 3.4 |
| Ousman Kujabi | F | 10 | 327 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 22% | 5 | 78% | 4 | 36% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 44% | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 | 2.6 |
| Samuel Štefánik | M | 18 | 1306 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 7 | 8% | 30 | 79% | 8 | 53% | 38 | 10 | 3 | 55% | 7 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.06 | 8.4 |
| Jakub Luka | D | 14 | 1179 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 33% | 1 | 87% | 4 | 67% | 18 | 16 | 13 | 50% | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7.19 | 5.1 |
| Ondrej Deml | M | 11 | 759 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 20% | 10 | 79% | 9 | 38% | 6 | 7 | 0 | 32% | 14 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.51 | 2.3 |
| Aleksa Marković | D | 9 | 717 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 25% | 5 | 84% | 5 | 71% | 8 | 2 | 5 | 63% | 9 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.94 | 3.9 |
| René Paraj | M | 16 | 647 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 5 | 83% | 2 | 40% | 20 | 4 | 2 | 47% | 20 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.79 | 3.8 |
| Luka Silagadze | F | 9 | 480 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 25% | 7 | 81% | 5 | 42% | 8 | 2 | 0 | 39% | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.76 | 1.2 |
| Andrii Havrylenko | M | 11 | 463 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 11% | 3 | 76% | 1 | 20% | 14 | 7 | 2 | 45% | 10 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 | 3.8 |
| Daniel Smékal | F | 3 | 270 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 14% | 6 | 71% | 3 | 50% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 45% | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.23 | – |
| Matúš Marcin | F | 3 | 211 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 1 | 74% | 0 | 0% | 4 | 1 | 0 | 55% | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 | – |
| Filip Mielke | D | 17 | 1515 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 0% | 7 | 80% | 4 | 31% | 34 | 20 | 17 | 60% | 17 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7.04 | 4.6 |
| Matej Juricka | G | 13 | 1170 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 66% | 1 | 100% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 88% | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 7.22 | 1.3 |
| Ridwan Sanusi | M | 13 | 975 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 0% | 15 | 80% | 8 | 53% | 15 | 9 | 2 | 47% | 24 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.72 | 3.5 |
| Ivan Rehák | G | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 82% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 6.78 | – |
| Branislav Niňaj | D | 4 | 329 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 2 | 79% | 0 | 0% | 7 | 1 | 1 | 63% | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.35 | – |
| Balša Mrvaljević | F | 7 | 191 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0% | 1 | 71% | 1 | 33% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 42% | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.43 | 5.8 |
| Maksym Khiminets | M | 6 | 144 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0% | 2 | 66% | 3 | 75% | 4 | 1 | 0 | 63% | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 | 3.9 |
| Lukas Domanisky | G | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 58% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.50 | – |
| Muhammed Dumbuya | F | 3 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 96% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| Davit Hakobyan | M | 5 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 81% | 3 | 50% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 45% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.42 | – |
| Severin Tatolna | D | 3 | 63 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 64% | 0 | – | 1 | 2 | 0 | 62% | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| Mohamed Sallah | M | 4 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 86% | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| Michal Duraj | M | 2 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 67% | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 0 | 40% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 | – |
| Šimon Faško | M | 2 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 67% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | – |
| Alex Lajciak | M | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 67% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| Adrian Petic | M | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 50% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| Patrik Filippov | M | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 100% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| Jakub Rehak | M | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 100% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – |
| Richard Grexa | D | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 100% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/26 | Podbrezová | Super Liga | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 Dec | v Dunajska Streda | L | 3 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | – |
| 30 Nov | v Žilina | W | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | – |