Klayver has appeared in ten Premier League matches this season, playing a total of 635 minutes and scoring one goal. He has taken four shots, one of which was on target, giving him a 25 percent conversion rate. With five key passes, he averages 0.71 key passes per 90 minutes, slightly below the league baseline of 0.89. His defensive contributions include three interceptions but no tackles, resulting in a tackles-per-90 figure of zero compared to the baseline of 0.33. Klayver has successfully completed 2.27 dribbles per 90 minutes, surpassing the league average of 1.47. His overall match rating averages 6.53, and his goals per 90 minutes stand at 0.14, just below the league baseline of 0.15. These figures depict a midfielder who contributes modestly in attack and ball progression while offering limited defensive output.
Klayver has played 635 minutes across 10 appearances in Premier League, at 0.14 goals per 90 against a positional baseline of 0.15, converting 25% of 4 shots and averaging 6.53 a match.
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Baboucarr Faal | F | 8 | 718 | 6 | 1 | 21 | 13 | 29% | 5 | 77% | 11 | 69% | 0 | 5 | 2 | 33% | 11 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.51 | 6.7 |
| Vitalii Roman | D | 10 | 900 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 57% | 6 | 75% | 9 | 90% | 4 | 15 | 1 | 37% | 13 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.13 | 6.3 |
| Ostap Prytula | M | 14 | 1116 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 8% | 19 | 75% | 8 | 67% | 2 | 12 | 3 | 28% | 20 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 | 4.5 |
| Yuriy Kopyna | D | 8 | 671 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 20% | 4 | 76% | 3 | 100% | 3 | 9 | 1 | 23% | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.82 | 5.7 |
| Klayver | M | 10 | 635 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 25% | 5 | 77% | 16 | 52% | 0 | 3 | 0 | 31% | 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 | 2.1 |
| Ilya Kvasnytsya | M | 6 | 402 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 17% | 3 | 75% | 9 | 75% | 1 | 11 | 0 | 36% | 5 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | 3.1 |
| Igor Neves | F | 7 | 352 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 20% | 1 | 75% | 4 | 57% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 33% | 6 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | 4.6 |
| Yuriy-Volodymyr Gereta | G | 14 | 1260 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 84% | 0 | – | 0 | 10 | 0 | 92% | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 7.02 | 6.3 |
| Denys Pidgurskyi | M | 15 | 1035 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0% | 6 | 80% | 3 | 43% | 8 | 17 | 10 | 39% | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 | 6.5 |
| Andriy Kitela | D | 13 | 798 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0% | 8 | 72% | 7 | 70% | 2 | 9 | 1 | 25% | 17 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.56 | 7.2 |
| Vitaliy Kholod | D | 8 | 720 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 85% | 0 | – | 2 | 18 | 0 | 56% | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.89 | 6.8 |
| Rostyslav Liakh | D | 8 | 720 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 9 | 73% | 3 | 43% | 1 | 10 | 2 | 35% | 14 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.96 | 4.8 |
| Bohdan Slyubyk | D | 7 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 86% | 3 | 75% | 9 | 13 | 6 | 38% | 7 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.09 | 4.6 |
| Talles Brener | M | 7 | 618 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0% | 2 | 82% | 7 | 100% | 0 | 7 | 0 | 33% | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.71 | 5.8 |
| Maksym Boiko | M | 9 | 571 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 78% | 2 | 67% | 3 | 9 | 2 | 38% | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.49 | 6.9 |
| Oleksiy Tovarnytskyi | D | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 83% | 0 | – | 0 | 13 | 1 | 37% | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 | 6.0 |
| Vasyl Runich | M | 12 | 528 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0% | 4 | 67% | 9 | 75% | 3 | 2 | 0 | 30% | 11 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | 4.8 |
| Denys Slyusar | M | 10 | 434 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 81% | 2 | 100% | 2 | 13 | 1 | 34% | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.64 | 5.1 |
| Samba Diallo | M | 6 | 383 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 3 | 81% | 5 | 45% | 1 | 3 | 0 | 34% | 6 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 | 5.4 |
| Vlad Raileanu | M | 9 | 315 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0% | 3 | 69% | 3 | 60% | 1 | 4 | 0 | 29% | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.69 | 3.7 |
| Edson Fernando | M | 4 | 302 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | 4 | 92% | 4 | 100% | 0 | 6 | 2 | 38% | 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | – |
| Marko Sapuga | M | 6 | 279 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 67% | 3 | 75% | 0 | 2 | 1 | 37% | 8 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 | 5.1 |
| Tutti | F | 5 | 227 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 54% | 5 | 83% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 31% | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 | – |
| Beknaz Almazbekov | M | 6 | 208 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 66% | 4 | 50% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 30% | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.52 | 4.8 |
| Mykola Kyrychok | D | 3 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 85% | 0 | – | 1 | 4 | 1 | 59% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | – |
| Yevhenii Pastukh | M | 2 | 159 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 86% | 3 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 38% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| Volodymyr Yasinskyi | D | 2 | 92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 47% | 0 | – | 0 | 2 | 1 | 21% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.90 | – |
| Yehor Klymenko | G | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 79% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.70 | – |
| Arsen Zalypka | D | 2 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 75% | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44% | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | – |
| Luiz Jorge Alexandrino de Lima | F | 1 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 62% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| Kostiantyn Kvas | M | 3 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 80% | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | – |
| Ivan Denysov | F | 1 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 100% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| Dmytro Sebro | M | 2 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 50% | 1 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 40% | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| Mykhailo Dziun | M | 2 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 57% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.45 | – |
| Nazar Kasarda | M | 2 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 75% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| Bogdan Kyrykovych | F | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 75% | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| Oleh Dziurynets | D | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/26 | Ruh Lviv | Premier League | 10 | 635 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 25% | 5 | 77% | 16 | 0 | 3 | 31% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.53 |
| 2024/25 | Ruh Lviv | Premier League | 3 | 83 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 75% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 52% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2023/24 | Ruh Lviv | Premier League | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 Apr | v Karpaty | L | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | 4.0 |
| 10 Apr | v Kolos Kovalivka | D | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.30 | 3.6 |
| 05 Apr | a Shakhtar Donetsk | L | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.90 | 3.4 |
| 21 Mar | v LNZ Cherkasy | L | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | 3.8 |
| 15 Mar | a Epitsentr Dunayivtsi | L | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | 3.7 |
| 23 Nov | v Kudrivka | W | 24 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | 7.6 |
| 08 Nov | a Veres Rivne | L | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | 2.9 |
| 03 Oct | a Kolos Kovalivka | W | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | 3.7 |
| 08 Aug | v Dynamo Kyiv | L | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | 7.9 |
| 01 Aug | v SK Poltava | W | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.30 | 9.4 |
| 15 Dec | v Obolon'-Brovar | L | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| 05 Oct | a Oleksandria | D | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| 11 Aug | a Obolon'-Brovar | W | 16 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.50 | – |