Kristoffer Zachariassen has already made an impact in the 2026/27 season for his club in NB I, featuring in one match and playing the full 90 minutes. He has not yet scored or assisted, but he has taken one shot that did not find the target. His playmaking contribution is evident, with two key passes in that single appearance, exceeding the midfielder baseline of 1.33 key passes per 90. Defensively he has been active, recording three tackles, which is higher than the baseline of 1.84 tackles per 90. Zachariassen’s overall match rating of 6.3 reflects his balanced involvement, and his conversion rate remains at 0% as he has yet to convert a shot into a goal. The statistics so far show a player who is creating more chances than the average midfielder in the league.
K. Zachariassen has played 260 minutes across 3 appearances in NB I, scoring 0.35 goals per 90 against a positional baseline of 0.14, converting 25% of 4 shots and averaging 6.60 a match.
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Krisztián Lisztes | F | 3 | 193 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 40% | 5 | 63% | 8 | 47% | 4 | 2 | 1 | 46% | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.69 | – |
| M. Gómez | D | 4 | 315 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 25% | 0 | 92% | 0 | – | 6 | 8 | 0 | 67% | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.32 | – |
| M. Corbu | M | 4 | 288 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 20% | 2 | 88% | 2 | 29% | 6 | 2 | 1 | 45% | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 | – |
| K. Zachariassen | M | 3 | 260 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 25% | 2 | 74% | 1 | 33% | 5 | 1 | 1 | 39% | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| Yusuf Bamidele | F | 4 | 239 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 10% | 4 | 70% | 4 | 36% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 41% | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.21 | – |
| Ádám Bagi | F | 2 | 97 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 1 | 72% | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.34 | – |
| Endre Botka | D | 1 | 69 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 71% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| Dénes Dibusz | G | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 74% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 7.02 | – |
| Cadu | D | 3 | 270 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 6 | 83% | 3 | 50% | 4 | 4 | 1 | 45% | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.96 | – |
| Á. Nagy | M | 3 | 269 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 4 | 85% | 1 | 33% | 3 | 3 | 0 | 37% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.97 | – |
| O. Nagy | D | 2 | 180 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | 3 | 77% | 5 | 83% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 62% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 | – |
| T. Raemaekers | D | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 90% | 0 | – | 3 | 0 | 2 | 62% | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.82 | – |
| Attila Osváth | D | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 2 | 69% | 2 | 50% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 50% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.47 | – |
| Nathan Zohoré | D | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 83% | 0 | – | 5 | 2 | 0 | 50% | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.30 | – |
| C. O'Dowda | M | 3 | 140 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 87% | 0 | – | 5 | 1 | 1 | 54% | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.82 | – |
| D. Arzani | M | 2 | 137 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 5 | 81% | 9 | 90% | 4 | 1 | 0 | 56% | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.35 | – |
| Z. Varga | M | 3 | 117 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 75% | 0 | 0% | 2 | 3 | 0 | 33% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| Á. Varga | G | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 42% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.95 | – |
| N. Keïta | M | 2 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 83% | 0 | – | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.07 | – |
| Veljko Birmančević | M | 1 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 75% | 0 | 0% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 33% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 | – |
| Jonathan Levi | F | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 100% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.47 | – |
| Franko Kovačević | F | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 100% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | – |
| Gabi Kanichowsky | M | 2 | 153 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 3 | 87% | 1 | 50% | 4 | 2 | 0 | 67% | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | – |
| Lenny Joseph | F | 2 | 103 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 62% | 1 | 20% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44% | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| Szilárd Szabó | F | 1 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 64% | 0 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| Zsombor Gruber | M | 1 | 56 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | 3 | 75% | 0 | 0% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.50 | – |
| Elton Acolatse | F | 1 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 100% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| Philippe Rommens | M | 2 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 76% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 67% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| Kenan Kodro | F | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | Ferencvarosi TC | NB I | 3 | 260 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 25% | 2 | 74% | 1 | 5 | 1 | 39% | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2025/26 | Ferencvarosi TC | NB I | 15 | 666 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 20% | 8 | 74% | 4 | 14 | 6 | 50% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2025/26 | Ferencvarosi TC | UEFA Europa League | 10 | 598 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 22% | 7 | 71% | 6 | 11 | 8 | 49% | 12 | 3 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2025/26 | Ferencvarosi TC | UEFA Champions League | 3 | 93 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 85% | 1 | 5 | 2 | 46% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2024/25 | Ferencvarosi TC | NB I | 21 | 937 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0% | 9 | 76% | 8 | 7 | 7 | 43% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.57 |
| 2024/25 | Ferencvarosi TC | UEFA Europa League | 10 | 487 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 20% | 10 | 79% | 2 | 11 | 1 | 38% | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.62 |
| 2024/25 | Ferencvarosi TC | UEFA Champions League | 4 | 345 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 29% | 2 | 77% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 34% | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7.03 |
| 2023/24 | Ferencvarosi TC | NB I | 20 | 1548 | 3 | 1 | 21 | 14 | 14% | 20 | 75% | 6 | 17 | 7 | 42% | 24 | 2 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2023/24 | Ferencvarosi TC | UEFA Europa Conference League | 14 | 1143 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 8 | 29% | 11 | 69% | 8 | 14 | 7 | 46% | 18 | 1 | 0 | 7.15 |
| 2023/24 | Ferencvarosi TC | UEFA Champions League | 1 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 60% | 1 | 3 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2022/23 | Ferencvarosi TC | UEFA Europa League | 8 | 719 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 30% | 3 | 65% | 3 | 12 | 6 | 48% | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.71 |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03 Sep | a Gyori ETO FC | W | 81 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.49 | – |
| 30 Aug | a Puskas Academy | W | 89 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7.00 | – |
| 17 Aug | a Zalaegerszegi TE | W | 90 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| 16 May | v Zalaegerszegi TE | W | 45 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.70 | – |
| 03 May | a Ujpest | W | 66 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | – |
| 26 Apr | v Paks | W | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | – |
| 19 Apr | a Gyori ETO FC | L | 32 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| 14 Apr | v Puskas Academy | W | 73 | – | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | – |
| 10 Apr | v Diosgyori VTK | W | 17 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| 22 Mar | a Kisvarda FC | D | 60 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | – |
| 12 Mar | v SC Braga | W | 90 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7.50 | – |
| 26 Feb | v Ludogorets | W | 73 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.60 | – |
| 23 Feb | a MTK Budapest | W | 78 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| 19 Feb | a Ludogorets | L | 15 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| 14 Feb | a Zalaegerszegi TE | L | 22 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |