Levente Szőr has appeared in two matches of the 2026/27 NB I season, logging a total of 32 minutes on the pitch. He has yet to record a goal, assist, shot, shot on target, key pass, tackle, interception, or successful dribble, and his goals-per-90, shots-per-90, key passes-per-90, tackles-per-90, and dribbles-successful-per-90 all remain at zero. Compared with the league baselines, Szőr’s figures are below average across all these metrics: the league averages are 0.14 goals per 90, 0.97 shots per 90, 1.33 key passes per 90, 1.84 tackles per 90, and 0.68 successful dribbles per 90. His average match rating of 6.6 reflects a modest contribution so far in the season.
Levente Szőr has played 63 minutes across 3 appearances in NB I, at 0.00 goals per 90 against a positional baseline of 0.14, converting 0% of 2 shots and averaging 6.70 a match.
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Christián Herc | M | 5 | 386 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 43% | 4 | 65% | 0 | 0% | 4 | 7 | 1 | 48% | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | – |
| Marko Matanović | M | 5 | 270 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 20% | 6 | 74% | 6 | 46% | 7 | 2 | 0 | 55% | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.16 | – |
| Ákos Ésik | M | 4 | 232 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 1 | 67% | 2 | 33% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 42% | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.88 | – |
| Tibor Lippai | D | 1 | 86 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 84% | 0 | – | 1 | 1 | 1 | 17% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | – |
| Ilya Popovich | G | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 49% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 6.80 | – |
| Dominik Soltész | D | 5 | 450 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0% | 14 | 71% | 10 | 77% | 9 | 10 | 3 | 55% | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.40 | – |
| Bogdan Melnyk | M | 5 | 437 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 75% | 3 | 60% | 7 | 2 | 0 | 49% | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.72 | – |
| Hianga'a M'Bock | M | 5 | 414 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0% | 5 | 76% | 3 | 75% | 13 | 5 | 1 | 59% | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 | – |
| Nikola Radmanovac | D | 5 | 364 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 86% | 0 | – | 4 | 3 | 4 | 84% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.02 | – |
| Martin Chlumecký | D | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 3 | 87% | 0 | 0% | 3 | 8 | 2 | 43% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.08 | – |
| Maksym Ostrovka | D | 3 | 249 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 71% | 3 | 100% | 8 | 4 | 1 | 57% | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 | – |
| Tonislav Yordanov | F | 4 | 191 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 0% | 4 | 82% | 0 | 0% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 | – |
| Krisztián Nagy | F | 3 | 188 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 79% | 1 | 100% | 2 | 2 | 1 | 69% | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 | – |
| Teslim Abdulateef Balogun | F | 4 | 183 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0% | 2 | 71% | 2 | 20% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 33% | 9 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | – |
| Jasmin Mešanović | F | 4 | 180 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 3 | 55% | 2 | 50% | 6 | 4 | 0 | 52% | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| Bence Bíró | F | 4 | 118 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 3 | 73% | 1 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.72 | – |
| Gennadiy Szikszai | M | 3 | 92 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 70% | 1 | 33% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 27% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.00 | – |
| Soma Novothny | F | 2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 62% | 2 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 54% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| Bálint Oláh | M | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 74% | 0 | – | 1 | 3 | 1 | 43% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| Levente Szőr | M | 3 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 81% | 0 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| Anatoliy Nuriev | M | 3 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 3 | 75% | 0 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 27% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.37 | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | Kisvarda FC | NB I | 3 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 81% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 22% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2025/26 | Kisvarda FC | NB I | 15 | 597 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 33% | 5 | 77% | 3 | 20 | 11 | 59% | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.95 |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 Aug | v Gyori ETO FC | D | 31 | – | 0 | 2 | – | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| 23 Aug | v Debreceni VSC | D | 11 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| 25 Jul | v Budapest Honved | D | 21 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| 16 May | v Gyori ETO FC | L | 17 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| 25 Apr | v Diosgyori VTK | L | 73 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | – |
| 18 Apr | a MTK Budapest | L | 27 | – | 1 | 0 | – | 3 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| 13 Apr | v Debreceni VSC | D | 45 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| 22 Mar | v Ferencvarosi TC | D | 10 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| 14 Mar | a Ujpest | L | 30 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| 06 Mar | v Puskas Academy | W | 16 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| 28 Feb | v Paks | W | 45 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | – |
| 15 Feb | a Gyori ETO FC | L | 22 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| 01 Feb | a Diosgyori VTK | D | 61 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| 24 Jan | v MTK Budapest | L | 90 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.90 | – |
| 21 Dec | a Debreceni VSC | W | 78 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | – |