Marc Domenech has appeared in 16 matches for the season so far, accumulating 426 minutes of play. He has scored one goal and supplied one assist, with four shots taken of which two were on target, giving a 25% conversion rate. Domenech has delivered five key passes, averaging 1.06 per 90 minutes, slightly below the baseline of 1.13. His defensive contributions include four tackles, 0.85 per 90, again a touch below the baseline of 1.04, and he has recorded no interceptions. In terms of offensive output, his goals per 90 minutes stand at 0.21 compared to the baseline of 0.36, and his shots per 90 minutes are 0.85 versus the baseline of 1.88. His average match rating is 6.61, and his successful dribbles per 90 minutes are 0.21 against a baseline of 1.08.
Marc Domenech has played 426 minutes across 16 appearances in La Liga, at 0.21 goals per 90 against a positional baseline of 0.36, converting 25% of 4 shots and averaging 6.61 a match.
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vedat Muriqi | F | 37 | 3134 | 23 | 1 | 93 | 50 | 25% | 24 | 65% | 16 | 59% | 8 | 3 | 5 | 52% | 42 | 64 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7.10 | 4.8 |
| Samú Costa | M | 36 | 2808 | 7 | 2 | 32 | 17 | 22% | 18 | 81% | 14 | 29% | 70 | 27 | 13 | 52% | 66 | 71 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.99 | 7.6 |
| Pablo Torre | M | 37 | 1785 | 4 | 4 | 21 | 12 | 19% | 39 | 86% | 16 | 43% | 25 | 10 | 2 | 43% | 31 | 40 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.79 | 6.8 |
| Manu Morlanes | M | 33 | 1866 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 33% | 17 | 89% | 8 | 67% | 58 | 20 | 1 | 50% | 32 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.82 | 3.3 |
| Omar Mascarell | M | 31 | 2258 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 40% | 8 | 86% | 6 | 67% | 51 | 34 | 17 | 50% | 39 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.87 | 4.9 |
| Jan Virgili | F | 33 | 1820 | 2 | 4 | 22 | 17 | 9% | 30 | 76% | 51 | 44% | 15 | 7 | 2 | 40% | 24 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 | 5.3 |
| Mateo Joseph | F | 29 | 1710 | 2 | 3 | 28 | 14 | 7% | 13 | 81% | 18 | 47% | 29 | 12 | 4 | 40% | 19 | 31 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 | 6.6 |
| Abdón Prats | F | 17 | 328 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 29% | 3 | 69% | 1 | 25% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39% | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 | 3.4 |
| Sergi Darder | M | 39 | 2707 | 1 | 5 | 28 | 13 | 4% | 59 | 85% | 35 | 57% | 28 | 26 | 7 | 53% | 21 | 29 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | 3.4 |
| Pablo Maffeo | D | 32 | 2691 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 17% | 21 | 76% | 34 | 63% | 67 | 35 | 22 | 60% | 26 | 23 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.86 | 4.5 |
| Mateu Morey | D | 20 | 908 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 25% | 4 | 77% | 5 | 62% | 24 | 11 | 4 | 49% | 19 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.54 | 5.7 |
| Takuma Asano | F | 22 | 837 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 3 | 5% | 6 | 77% | 4 | 29% | 14 | 1 | 0 | 42% | 9 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | 4.9 |
| Javi Llabrés | F | 18 | 388 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 12% | 3 | 80% | 6 | 55% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 49% | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | 3.9 |
| Martin Valjent | D | 39 | 3362 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 8 | 0% | 3 | 87% | 4 | 67% | 52 | 24 | 15 | 57% | 37 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 | 8.8 |
| Antonio Sánchez | M | 32 | 1268 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0% | 16 | 78% | 6 | 43% | 22 | 16 | 4 | 39% | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 | 7.1 |
| David López | D | 16 | 984 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 83% | 2 | 100% | 13 | 12 | 18 | 56% | 15 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 | 4.5 |
| Toni Lato | D | 13 | 670 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | 4 | 83% | 7 | 78% | 11 | 6 | 3 | 45% | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 | 5.8 |
| Marash Kumbulla | D | 10 | 594 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 81% | 1 | 100% | 6 | 4 | 3 | 74% | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.74 | 2.5 |
| Lucas Bergström | G | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 57% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 6.97 | 4.9 |
| Iliesse Salhi | D | 2 | 98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 88% | 0 | 0% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | – |
| Leo Román | G | 33 | 2970 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 73% | 1 | 100% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 70% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 100 | 7.02 | 3.5 |
| Johan Mojica | D | 35 | 2737 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 2 | 0% | 36 | 79% | 15 | 37% | 52 | 24 | 6 | 52% | 29 | 30 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.68 | 3.6 |
| Antonio Raíllo | D | 24 | 2070 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0% | 7 | 88% | 0 | – | 25 | 16 | 34 | 63% | 23 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.97 | 7.4 |
| Zito Luvumbo | F | 10 | 519 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 0% | 9 | 71% | 9 | 39% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41% | 13 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 | 4.7 |
| Marc Domenech | F | 8 | 242 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 62% | 1 | 25% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 45% | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 | 3.8 |
| Justin-Noel Kalumba | F | 3 | 91 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 74% | 1 | 25% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35% | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.37 | – |
| Luis Orejuela | D | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94% | 1 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 46% | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | – |
| Iván Cuéllar | G | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 56% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.60 | – |
| Dani Rodríguez | M | 2 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 67% | 1 | 100% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 47% | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| Javier Olaizola | D | 2 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 86% | 0 | – | 2 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.05 | – |
| Miguel Calatayud | D | 2 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 90% | 1 | 100% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 80% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.45 | – |
| Jan Salas | M | 2 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 60% | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | Mallorca | Segunda División | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025/26 | Mallorca | La Liga | 7 | 218 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 59% | 1 | 3 | 0 | 45% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.59 |
| 2025/26 | AD Ceuta FC | Segunda División | 8 | 184 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 50% | 3 | 58% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.64 |
| 2025/26 | Mallorca | Copa del Rey | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
| 2024/25 | Mallorca | La Liga | 10 | 305 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0% | 5 | 72% | 1 | 4 | 0 | 44% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.59 |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03 May | a Sporting Gijon | W | 5 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | 3.3 |
| 18 Apr | a Zaragoza | D | 26 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | 4.9 |
| 10 Apr | v Real Sociedad II | D | 14 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | 6.7 |
| 20 Feb | v Granada CF | W | 34 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.30 | 10.0 |
| 26 Jan | v Cultural Leonesa | W | 14 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | 3.3 |
| 17 Jan | v Valladolid | L | 45 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | 3.6 |
| 11 Jan | a Malaga | L | 25 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | 3.1 |
| 04 Jan | v FC Andorra | W | 21 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | 5.6 |
| 02 Dec | a Numancia | W | 24 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | 3.3 |
| 26 Oct | v Levante | D | 13 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | 3.1 |
| 04 Oct | a Athletic Club | L | 66 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | 3.1 |
| 27 Sep | v Alaves | W | 58 | – | 1 | 0 | – | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | 6.6 |
| 24 Sep | a Real Sociedad | L | 28 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | 5.9 |
| 21 Sep | v Atletico Madrid | D | 22 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | 4.0 |
| 15 Sep | a Espanyol | L | 8 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 2 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | 7.3 |