Rhaldney has already shown that he is a key creative force for his side in the 2026/27 Süper Lig season. In just two appearances and 81 minutes, he has produced three key passes, a rate of 3.33 per 90 that far exceeds the midfield baseline of 1.33. His single shot, which was on target, gives him a 100% shot accuracy, higher than the baseline of 0.97 shots per 90. Defensively he has also contributed with two tackles and two interceptions, translating to 2.22 tackles per 90 versus the baseline of 1.84. Rhaldney’s dribbling success, with 1.11 successful dribbles per 90 against a baseline of 0.68, further highlights his ability to break lines and create chances for teammates.
Rhaldney has played 170 minutes across 3 appearances in Süper Lig, at 0.00 goals per 90 against a positional baseline of 0.14, converting 0% of 1 shots and averaging 6.50 a match.
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Novatus Miroshi | M | 3 | 276 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 20% | 3 | 88% | 0 | 0% | 4 | 5 | 1 | 50% | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.13 | – |
| Efkan Bekiroğlu | F | 3 | 145 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 33% | 5 | 70% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36% | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.07 | – |
| Sinclair Armstrong | F | 3 | 132 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 2 | 69% | 2 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40% | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.97 | – |
| Alex Matos | M | 3 | 113 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 2 | 50% | 1 | 50% | 1 | 2 | 1 | 36% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 | – |
| Juan Santos da Silva | F | 3 | 106 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 33% | 2 | 64% | 2 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 | – |
| Luka Gugeshashvili | G | 3 | 276 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 32% | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6.60 | – |
| Taha Altıkardeş | D | 3 | 276 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 65% | 0 | – | 3 | 3 | 4 | 44% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.17 | – |
| Arda Kurtulan | M | 3 | 272 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 3 | 52% | 4 | 44% | 10 | 5 | 3 | 63% | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.33 | – |
| Ege Yildirim | D | 3 | 232 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 79% | 2 | 100% | 4 | 2 | 4 | 56% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.57 | – |
| André Henrique | F | 3 | 230 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0% | 2 | 60% | 1 | 100% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 46% | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 | – |
| Malcom Bokele | D | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0% | 1 | 76% | 0 | 0% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50% | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| Rhaldney | M | 3 | 170 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 3 | 83% | 1 | 50% | 4 | 2 | 0 | 52% | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| Janderson | F | 3 | 144 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0% | 3 | 48% | 3 | 50% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 38% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 | – |
| Allan | D | 2 | 140 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 67% | 0 | – | 1 | 4 | 2 | 70% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| Amine Cherni | M | 1 | 96 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 62% | 0 | – | 2 | 3 | 1 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | – |
| Ogün Bayrak | D | 3 | 94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 69% | 1 | 50% | 2 | 3 | 1 | 43% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| Richard Akonnor | D | 2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 75% | 0 | 0% | 2 | 3 | 1 | 44% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | – |
| Alexis Antunes | F | 1 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 2 | 67% | 0 | – | 1 | 1 | 0 | 62% | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| Bekir Turaç Böke | F | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 83% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | Göztepe | Süper Lig | 3 | 170 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 3 | 83% | 1 | 4 | 2 | 52% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
| 2025/26 | Göztepe | Süper Lig | 18 | 1099 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 9% | 17 | 86% | 5 | 36 | 14 | 49% | 30 | 3 | 1 | 6.77 |
| 2025/26 | Alverca | Primeira Liga | 14 | 993 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 25% | 4 | 93% | 3 | 19 | 12 | 47% | 21 | 4 | 0 | 6.67 |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 Aug | a Galatasaray | L | 89 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| 23 Aug | v Gençlerbirliği S.K. | L | 45 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | – |
| 17 Aug | a Samsunspor | D | 36 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | – |
| 16 May | a Famalicao | L | 81 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | – |
| 10 May | v Estoril | D | 74 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.20 | – |
| 02 May | a FC Porto | L | 89 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | – |
| 24 Apr | v Arouca | W | 89 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| 18 Apr | a Nacional | L | 45 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.20 | – |
| 12 Apr | v Casa Pia | W | 87 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8.00 | – |
| 04 Apr | a Rio Ave | W | 74 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| 22 Mar | v Sporting CP | L | 90 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| 14 Mar | a GIL Vicente | D | 75 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| 07 Mar | v AVS | D | 78 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| 28 Feb | a Guimaraes | D | 89 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| 21 Feb | v Santa Clara | D | 18 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |