Rodrigo Erramuspe finished the 2024/25 season in the Super League 1 with 16 appearances and 922 minutes, scoring one goal and recording no assists. He took five shots, three of which were on target, giving a conversion rate of 20 percent and a shots-per-90 of 0.49 compared with the league baseline of 0.42. His key-pass output was nil, falling well below the baseline of 0.54, while his defensive work was largely unchanged, with 16 tackles and three interceptions, translating to a tackles-per-90 of 1.56 versus the league average of 1.58. The average match rating of 6.76 reflected a modest contribution overall, and his dribbling success per 90 minutes was 0.29, again below the baseline of 0.47. Overall, Erramuspe’s offensive output and creative metrics were lower than the previous season, indicating a decline in his scoring and play-making influence.
Rodrigo Erramuspe has played 922 minutes across 16 appearances in Super League 1, scoring 0.10 goals per 90 against a positional baseline of 0.05, converting 20% of 5 shots and averaging 6.76 a match.
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Zini | F | 28 | 2169 | 14 | 2 | 59 | 28 | 24% | 17 | 77% | 38 | 53% | 21 | 13 | 3 | 43% | 31 | 31 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7.22 | 7.6 |
| Alen Ožbolt | F | 29 | 1310 | 7 | 2 | 28 | 19 | 25% | 16 | 75% | 14 | 50% | 4 | 2 | 1 | 33% | 7 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.82 | 7.9 |
| Marios Vichos | D | 30 | 2629 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 7 | 16% | 25 | 75% | 23 | 39% | 44 | 37 | 14 | 53% | 33 | 54 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.03 | 3.9 |
| Guillermo Balzi | M | 26 | 2022 | 3 | 4 | 28 | 11 | 11% | 39 | 86% | 34 | 44% | 34 | 13 | 1 | 44% | 45 | 47 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 7.04 | 10.0 |
| Fabricio Pedrozo | F | 27 | 1259 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 8 | 25% | 13 | 67% | 12 | 46% | 41 | 13 | 3 | 53% | 26 | 28 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | 6.1 |
| Giannis Gianniotas | F | 22 | 878 | 3 | 2 | 25 | 13 | 12% | 23 | 68% | 11 | 37% | 9 | 6 | 0 | 44% | 9 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.72 | 4.1 |
| Triantafyllos Tsapras | D | 29 | 2461 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 7 | 12% | 25 | 76% | 16 | 43% | 48 | 36 | 6 | 47% | 14 | 20 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7.04 | 3.6 |
| Ioannis Kosti | M | 29 | 2038 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 6 | 12% | 45 | 84% | 22 | 41% | 31 | 21 | 3 | 44% | 51 | 52 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 7.05 | 10.0 |
| Panagiotis Symelidis | M | 26 | 1144 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 25% | 17 | 76% | 10 | 59% | 35 | 8 | 2 | 52% | 36 | 46 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.79 | 9.4 |
| José Romo | F | 31 | 927 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 5 | 10% | 9 | 57% | 3 | 25% | 19 | 8 | 1 | 48% | 30 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.74 | 3.5 |
| Benjamin Verbič | F | 11 | 555 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 4 | 20% | 8 | 80% | 18 | 51% | 9 | 1 | 0 | 46% | 16 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.05 | 1.8 |
| Panagiotis Liagas | D | 31 | 2626 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 14% | 2 | 81% | 2 | 33% | 44 | 24 | 18 | 62% | 21 | 23 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | 7.4 |
| Georgios Marios Katris | D | 18 | 1274 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 20% | 3 | 83% | 5 | 71% | 13 | 18 | 9 | 56% | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.87 | 4.1 |
| Rodrigo Erramuspe | D | 16 | 922 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 20% | 0 | 87% | 3 | 100% | 16 | 3 | 8 | 65% | 13 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.76 | 1.9 |
| Enis Çokaj | M | 29 | 2347 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 0% | 15 | 88% | 9 | 56% | 64 | 36 | 6 | 57% | 31 | 25 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.95 | 4.7 |
| Maximiliano Moreira | D | 27 | 2025 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 8 | 84% | 3 | 43% | 61 | 28 | 4 | 62% | 29 | 32 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.72 | 7.0 |
| Athanasios Garavelis | G | 17 | 1499 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 47% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 88% | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 34 | 6.74 | 4.7 |
| Joel Abu Hanna | D | 16 | 1285 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0% | 2 | 88% | 4 | 100% | 36 | 22 | 7 | 56% | 28 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.96 | 4.9 |
| Paschalis Kassos | F | 20 | 1097 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0% | 9 | 66% | 8 | 57% | 33 | 13 | 4 | 61% | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.82 | 3.6 |
| Lamarana Jallow | M | 17 | 695 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0% | 8 | 82% | 7 | 58% | 19 | 6 | 3 | 48% | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.71 | 3.6 |
| Kyriakos Papadopoulos | D | 8 | 649 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 74% | 0 | – | 13 | 6 | 7 | 62% | 12 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 | 2.8 |
| Dávid Gróf | G | 7 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 61% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 7.01 | 4.1 |
| Constantinos Plegas | M | 13 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0% | 1 | 79% | 6 | 67% | 14 | 7 | 6 | 54% | 13 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 | 1.3 |
| Lucas Anacker | G | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 74% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6.65 | 4.8 |
| Alfredo Mejía | M | 10 | 524 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | 2 | 78% | 0 | – | 12 | 9 | 4 | 43% | 16 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 | 3.5 |
| Ramiro Macagno | G | 6 | 488 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 59% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6.72 | 4.7 |
| Daniel Avraham | M | 8 | 240 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 92% | 1 | 50% | 4 | 3 | 0 | 39% | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.64 | 5.5 |
| Kevin Yoke | F | 4 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 70% | 2 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 | – |
| Konstantinos Verris | D | 2 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 73% | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 0 | 33% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/25 | Levadiakos | Super League 1 | 16 | 922 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 20% | 0 | 87% | 3 | 16 | 3 | 65% | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6.76 |
| 2023/24 | PAS Giannina | Super League 1 | 25 | 2170 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 9 | 24% | 8 | 81% | 4 | 36 | 29 | 59% | 43 | 12 | 1 | 6.92 |
| 2022/23 | PAS Giannina | Super League 1 | 31 | 2775 | 9 | 1 | 20 | 10 | 45% | 7 | 83% | 1 | 31 | 38 | 49% | 36 | 7 | 0 | 6.93 |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 May | v Volos NFC | W | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 | 6.8 |
| 18 May | a Panserraikos | W | 26 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | 0.8 |
| 10 May | v Kallithea | W | 10 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | 1.9 |
| 05 May | a Lamia | W | 14 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | 3.6 |
| 05 Apr | v Panserraikos | W | 15 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | 4.9 |
| 22 Feb | a Volos NFC | W | 45 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.30 | 8.0 |
| 16 Feb | v Aris Thessalonikis | W | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | 3.4 |
| 10 Feb | a Lamia | W | 90 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | – | 0 | 0 | 8.00 | 9.4 |
| 02 Feb | v Olympiakos Piraeus | L | 88 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | 3.4 |
| 26 Jan | a PAOK | L | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | 3.4 |
| 13 Jan | a OFI | D | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.30 | 4.8 |
| 22 Dec | a AEK Athens FC | D | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7.20 | 6.8 |
| 15 Dec | v Panathinaikos | L | 53 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 | 4.8 |
| 30 Nov | v Panetolikos | D | 87 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6.50 | 4.6 |
| 22 Sep | v OFI | D | 10 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | 6.6 |