Tomas Baković’s 2024/25 season in the HNL saw him make a single appearance, spending just one minute on the pitch and recording no goals, assists, shots, shots on target, key passes, tackles, or interceptions. In that brief stint he did not contribute to any statistical categories, resulting in zero per-90 figures across all metrics. Compared to the league baseline, his involvement was far below average; the baseline for goals per 90 is 0.12, shots per 90 0.94, key passes per 90 1.09, tackles per 90 1.75, and successful dribbles per 90 0.8, all of which were not represented in his single minute. Thus, Tomas Baković’s season was limited to a solitary minute of play without any measurable impact on the field.
Tomas Baković has played 1 minutes across 1 appearance in HNL, at 0.00 goals per 90 against a positional baseline of 0.12.
| Goals /90 | 0.00 0.12 0.11 | |
| Shots /90 | 0.00 0.94 0.81 | |
| Shots on target /90 | 0.00 0.40 0.35 | |
| Key passes /90 | 0.00 1.09 0.84 | |
| Dribbles /90 | 0.00 0.80 0.60 | |
| Fouls /90 | 0.00 1.27 1.22 |
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sandro Kulenović | F | 43 | 2534 | 19 | 0 | 72 | 39 | 26% | 22 | 71% | 10 | 32% | 27 | 7 | 3 | 47% | 28 | 32 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7.10 | 4.6 |
| Marko Pjaca | M | 42 | 2835 | 9 | 9 | 52 | 24 | 17% | 51 | 81% | 34 | 45% | 30 | 26 | 3 | 47% | 23 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.18 | 2.2 |
| Petar Sučić | M | 31 | 2281 | 7 | 3 | 25 | 10 | 28% | 42 | 83% | 22 | 47% | 50 | 17 | 3 | 49% | 38 | 43 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.13 | 5.2 |
| Martin Baturina | M | 43 | 3138 | 6 | 13 | 52 | 26 | 12% | 109 | 86% | 76 | 54% | 46 | 12 | 4 | 50% | 26 | 79 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7.42 | 3.7 |
| Luka Stojković | M | 32 | 1815 | 6 | 4 | 37 | 21 | 16% | 55 | 81% | 31 | 49% | 45 | 15 | 1 | 51% | 26 | 30 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.32 | 3.7 |
| Bruno Petković | F | 25 | 1192 | 6 | 3 | 20 | 10 | 30% | 22 | 69% | 15 | 52% | 12 | 1 | 0 | 53% | 17 | 40 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.05 | 5.7 |
| Ronaël Pierre-Gabriel | D | 38 | 2972 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 8 | 19% | 34 | 85% | 33 | 52% | 75 | 28 | 3 | 52% | 30 | 17 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.97 | 5.0 |
| Arber Hoxha | F | 38 | 1393 | 3 | 2 | 23 | 15 | 13% | 15 | 87% | 34 | 51% | 13 | 13 | 2 | 43% | 18 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 | 2.8 |
| Arijan Ademi | M | 24 | 1124 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 7 | 18% | 14 | 86% | 10 | 56% | 29 | 11 | 4 | 58% | 22 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.93 | 6.0 |
| Wilfried Kanga | F | 15 | 825 | 3 | 0 | 22 | 9 | 14% | 3 | 75% | 5 | 56% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 50% | 14 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.75 | 5.7 |
| Kévin Théophile-Catherine | D | 34 | 2931 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 5 | 14% | 17 | 83% | 3 | 60% | 34 | 40 | 15 | 55% | 32 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.94 | 3.5 |
| Stefan Ristovski | D | 36 | 2575 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 3 | 13% | 27 | 85% | 7 | 39% | 37 | 24 | 7 | 56% | 19 | 38 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.89 | 8.7 |
| Raúl Torrente | D | 27 | 2203 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 7 | 15% | 5 | 85% | 0 | – | 52 | 21 | 17 | 65% | 23 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7.07 | 4.6 |
| Lukas Kačavenda | M | 28 | 961 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 33% | 19 | 81% | 15 | 50% | 22 | 9 | 2 | 48% | 17 | 28 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | 7.1 |
| Dario Špikić | F | 20 | 821 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 11 | 12% | 5 | 78% | 16 | 57% | 13 | 13 | 1 | 47% | 18 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.71 | 4.8 |
| Nathanaël Mbuku | F | 17 | 501 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 17% | 8 | 81% | 4 | 27% | 9 | 4 | 0 | 50% | 10 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.92 | 5.4 |
| Samy Mmaee | D | 20 | 1698 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 12% | 3 | 88% | 1 | 50% | 13 | 26 | 10 | 55% | 9 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.91 | 7.3 |
| Marko Rog | M | 30 | 1030 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 4 | 8% | 19 | 86% | 14 | 58% | 21 | 7 | 2 | 46% | 34 | 22 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.72 | 5.3 |
| Takuya Ogiwara | D | 11 | 688 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 6 | 77% | 6 | 55% | 20 | 7 | 2 | 55% | 11 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | 5.3 |
| Juan Córdoba | F | 14 | 605 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 9 | 7% | 4 | 82% | 3 | 19% | 6 | 5 | 0 | 39% | 9 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.74 | 4.6 |
| Josip Mišić | M | 33 | 2789 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 2 | 0% | 23 | 85% | 8 | 67% | 57 | 46 | 14 | 54% | 50 | 20 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7.07 | 4.8 |
| Ivan Nevistić | G | 31 | 2757 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 80% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60% | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 65 | 6.75 | 5.3 |
| Maxime Bernauer | D | 17 | 1276 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0% | 4 | 85% | 1 | 25% | 18 | 17 | 14 | 62% | 12 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | 8.1 |
| Bartol Franjić | D | 15 | 1221 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0% | 13 | 85% | 14 | 40% | 20 | 20 | 1 | 56% | 10 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.99 | 5.2 |
| Danijel Zagorac | G | 12 | 1088 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 67% | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 6.72 | 4.5 |
| Niko Galešić | D | 11 | 912 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0% | 2 | 89% | 0 | 0% | 16 | 14 | 7 | 55% | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.05 | 7.0 |
| Branko Pavić | M | 8 | 368 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 86% | 1 | 33% | 9 | 6 | 1 | 59% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 | 2.8 |
| Sadegh Moharrami | D | 8 | 315 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 7 | 76% | 11 | 58% | 12 | 1 | 2 | 63% | 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.96 | 3.7 |
| Nikola Čavlina | G | 3 | 276 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 78% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.57 | – |
| Leon Belcar | M | 2 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 2 | 76% | 0 | 0% | 2 | 3 | 0 | 55% | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| Petar Bočkaj | M | 1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 3 | 77% | 1 | 100% | 1 | 2 | 0 | 83% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.90 | – |
| Noa Mikić | D | 2 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 60% | 0 | – | 2 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 | – |
| Luka Vrbančić | M | 2 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 2 | 83% | 2 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 71% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | – |
| Leon Jakirović | D | 2 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 80% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| Dino Perić | D | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| Mislav Ćutuk | F | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | – |
| Mauro Perković | D | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 100% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| Leo Rimac | F | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 100% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – |
| Tomas Baković | M | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/25 | Dinamo Zagreb | HNL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024/25 | Dinamo Zagreb | UEFA Champions League | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 Dec | v NK Varazdin | W | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | – |