Trilli has been a standout defender in the 2025/26 season for his club in the Segunda División, appearing in 15 matches and logging 672 minutes. He has scored one goal, a rate of 0.13 goals per 90 minutes, well above the defender baseline of 0.04. Trilli has taken three shots, with one on target, giving a conversion rate of 33% and a shots-per-90 figure of 0.40, slightly below the baseline of 0.45. His playmaking has been significant, with 13 key passes in 15 games, translating to 1.74 key passes per 90 minutes versus the baseline of 0.56. Defensively he has made 16 tackles and 6 interceptions, 2.14 tackles per 90 minutes compared to the baseline of 1.63, and he has successfully completed 0.8 dribbles per 90 minutes, double the baseline of 0.4. His average match rating of 6.84 reflects his consistent contribution across the season so far.
Trilli has played 672 minutes across 15 appearances in Segunda División, scoring 0.13 goals per 90 against a positional baseline of 0.04, converting 33% of 3 shots and averaging 6.84 a match.
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adrian Fuentes | F | 40 | 2735 | 14 | 3 | 72 | 35 | 19% | 31 | 68% | 34 | 49% | 9 | 5 | 2 | 45% | 29 | 38 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.88 | 5.3 |
| Jacobo González | F | 40 | 3125 | 9 | 1 | 84 | 42 | 11% | 56 | 71% | 35 | 41% | 66 | 10 | 5 | 42% | 74 | 34 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.82 | 9.9 |
| Sergi Guardiola | F | 37 | 1513 | 5 | 0 | 39 | 20 | 13% | 20 | 82% | 5 | 25% | 23 | 3 | 1 | 49% | 31 | 39 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 | 4.9 |
| Cristian Carracedo | F | 39 | 3157 | 3 | 13 | 40 | 18 | 8% | 117 | 81% | 90 | 60% | 78 | 20 | 1 | 49% | 46 | 43 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 7.30 | 8.1 |
| Diego Bri | F | 28 | 1193 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 12 | 19% | 17 | 83% | 16 | 55% | 29 | 14 | 2 | 56% | 17 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.76 | 4.5 |
| Isma Ruiz | M | 36 | 3036 | 2 | 3 | 26 | 13 | 8% | 20 | 87% | 17 | 59% | 98 | 34 | 7 | 66% | 29 | 58 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7.13 | 3.4 |
| Dani Requena | M | 36 | 2611 | 2 | 0 | 26 | 7 | 8% | 26 | 84% | 27 | 49% | 95 | 41 | 7 | 58% | 65 | 49 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.96 | 5.9 |
| Rubén | D | 21 | 1668 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 20% | 3 | 85% | 2 | 100% | 24 | 23 | 10 | 61% | 31 | 19 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7.04 | 4.8 |
| Kevin Medina | F | 29 | 1264 | 2 | 2 | 27 | 13 | 7% | 21 | 78% | 29 | 46% | 22 | 8 | 3 | 50% | 27 | 38 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.99 | 6.5 |
| Dalisson de Almeida | M | 29 | 1142 | 2 | 2 | 21 | 9 | 10% | 31 | 85% | 18 | 51% | 23 | 6 | 1 | 44% | 20 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.76 | 5.4 |
| Diego Percan | F | 18 | 469 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 17% | 7 | 69% | 5 | 33% | 13 | 2 | 2 | 35% | 21 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.54 | 3.0 |
| Adilson | F | 10 | 263 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 33% | 4 | 80% | 7 | 64% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 55% | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 | 8.0 |
| Carlos Albarrán | D | 31 | 2510 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 6 | 8% | 4 | 81% | 2 | 17% | 47 | 18 | 5 | 47% | 55 | 9 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.45 | 6.7 |
| Ignasi Vilarrasa | D | 21 | 1570 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 5 | 6% | 35 | 79% | 9 | 50% | 22 | 14 | 3 | 54% | 16 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.82 | 5.5 |
| Carlos Isaac | D | 17 | 1409 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 6 | 7% | 22 | 82% | 9 | 43% | 29 | 15 | 6 | 51% | 27 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | 4.9 |
| Mikel Goti | M | 16 | 832 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 8 | 5% | 15 | 83% | 22 | 65% | 23 | 5 | 1 | 52% | 16 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.76 | 6.4 |
| Trilli | D | 5 | 450 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 8 | 87% | 4 | 57% | 11 | 3 | 1 | 66% | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.12 | – |
| Iker Álvarez | G | 35 | 3105 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 6 | 80% | 0 | 0% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 73% | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 99 | 7.04 | 6.1 |
| Álex Martín | D | 31 | 2406 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 0% | 7 | 89% | 15 | 75% | 39 | 32 | 12 | 63% | 36 | 44 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.85 | 3.3 |
| Xavi Sintes | D | 25 | 2076 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 0% | 5 | 88% | 3 | 60% | 45 | 47 | 11 | 60% | 24 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 | 2.8 |
| Franck Fomeyem | D | 14 | 1171 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 89% | 4 | 57% | 19 | 14 | 11 | 62% | 16 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.94 | 3.4 |
| Pedro Ortiz | M | 19 | 886 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0% | 12 | 82% | 5 | 50% | 26 | 8 | 2 | 46% | 28 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 | 7.0 |
| Alberto del Moral | M | 20 | 861 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0% | 9 | 81% | 2 | 33% | 26 | 14 | 3 | 56% | 20 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.74 | 6.2 |
| Carlos Marín | G | 8 | 675 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 79% | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 6.88 | 4.2 |
| Théo Zidane | M | 21 | 665 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0% | 13 | 81% | 10 | 83% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 58% | 16 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 | 2.2 |
| Juan María Alcedo | D | 13 | 526 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0% | 2 | 80% | 9 | 38% | 13 | 9 | 1 | 46% | 9 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.69 | 7.5 |
| Nikolay Obolskiy | F | 11 | 154 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 3 | 79% | 1 | 50% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 54% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.37 | 8.3 |
| Jan Salas | M | 4 | 115 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 71% | 1 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 64% | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 | – |
| Alex Sala | M | 1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 81% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| Marcelo Timorán | D | 1 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 58% | 1 | 50% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 43% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| Javier Antras Santos | M | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 100% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | Valladolid | Segunda División | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025/26 | Cordoba | Segunda División | 5 | 450 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 8 | 87% | 4 | 11 | 3 | 66% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.12 |
| 2025/26 | Valladolid | Segunda División | 10 | 222 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 5 | 89% | 2 | 5 | 3 | 65% | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 Mar | a Burgos | L | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 2 | 2 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | 5.1 |
| 15 Mar | v Real Sociedad II | L | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8.50 | 9.0 |
| 08 Mar | a Racing Santander | L | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | 5.3 |
| 14 Feb | v Leganes | W | 90 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 2 | 2 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | 5.0 |
| 24 Jan | a Las Palmas | W | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | 3.4 |
| 19 Dec | a Eibar | L | 22 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | 5.0 |
| 06 Dec | a Huesca | W | 11 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | 4.1 |
| 19 Oct | v Sporting Gijon | L | 74 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 2 | 2 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | 5.9 |
| 28 Sep | v Cultural Leonesa | L | 15 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 2 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | 5.9 |
| 21 Sep | a Albacete | L | 21 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | 3.9 |
| 13 Sep | v Almeria | W | 15 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | 3.8 |
| 06 Sep | a Zaragoza | D | 16 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 | 2.1 |
| 30 Aug | v Cordoba | D | 20 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | 10.0 |
| 22 Aug | a Castellón | W | 19 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | 3.0 |
| 15 Aug | v AD Ceuta FC | W | 9 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | 3.0 |