Yaroslav Krashevskiy has featured in six Premier League matches this season, accumulating 218 minutes of play. He has yet to score or assist, and has taken a single shot that missed the target, giving him a 0.41 shots per 90 rate that is slightly below the league average of 0.44. Krashevskiy has not recorded any key passes, falling short of the 0.51 baseline for his position. Defensively, he has made four tackles and two interceptions, translating to 1.65 tackles per 90, a modest improvement over the 1.54 baseline. His dribble success rate stands at 0.41 per 90, slightly above the 0.30 benchmark, while his average match rating of 6.57 reflects a solid, if not standout, contribution to the team's defensive efforts.
Yaroslav Krashevskiy has played 218 minutes across 6 appearances in Premier League, at 0.00 goals per 90 against a positional baseline of 0.04, converting 0% of 1 shots and averaging 6.57 a match.
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Juan Manuel Boselli | F | 16 | 1328 | 7 | 0 | 34 | 21 | 21% | 14 | 66% | 25 | 49% | 15 | 2 | 1 | 37% | 39 | 31 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 7.02 | 3.7 |
| Olakunle Olusegun | F | 26 | 1998 | 5 | 3 | 43 | 20 | 12% | 24 | 69% | 30 | 49% | 21 | 12 | 3 | 37% | 30 | 19 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.52 | 4.1 |
| Daniil Lesovoy | F | 25 | 1419 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 14 | 17% | 24 | 73% | 20 | 44% | 24 | 6 | 1 | 34% | 39 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.64 | 4.4 |
| Vyacheslav Grulev | F | 21 | 940 | 3 | 0 | 25 | 13 | 12% | 8 | 60% | 4 | 36% | 4 | 4 | 1 | 28% | 26 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.54 | 8.0 |
| Adrián Balboa | F | 12 | 811 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 8 | 15% | 4 | 64% | 5 | 42% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 35% | 15 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.57 | 6.7 |
| Luka Tičić | M | 26 | 1781 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 22% | 24 | 77% | 17 | 45% | 26 | 12 | 1 | 54% | 15 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 | 5.3 |
| Sven Karič | D | 29 | 2562 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 14% | 21 | 78% | 15 | 62% | 52 | 46 | 22 | 60% | 28 | 36 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.98 | 1.2 |
| Renaldo Cephas | F | 18 | 1015 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 4 | 8% | 7 | 84% | 26 | 40% | 6 | 2 | 1 | 36% | 15 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 | 2.7 |
| Thiago Vecino | F | 7 | 143 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 50% | 2 | 57% | 0 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 31% | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.52 | 5.2 |
| Nikita Medvedev | G | 29 | 2610 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 56% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 88% | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 82 | 6.90 | 5.1 |
| Maksim Shnaptsev | D | 23 | 1825 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0% | 16 | 74% | 10 | 36% | 41 | 28 | 6 | 49% | 39 | 55 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 | 7.8 |
| Yuriy Koledin | D | 21 | 1444 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 0% | 16 | 76% | 10 | 32% | 48 | 20 | 2 | 48% | 22 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.54 | 5.3 |
| Andrey Ivlev | M | 25 | 1420 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0% | 16 | 85% | 6 | 50% | 42 | 16 | 3 | 44% | 37 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.54 | 3.7 |
| Viktor Aleksandrov | D | 19 | 1332 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 78% | 0 | 0% | 28 | 18 | 6 | 63% | 20 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.59 | 3.5 |
| Alex Opoku Sarfo | M | 14 | 1260 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0% | 8 | 77% | 18 | 50% | 26 | 29 | 6 | 57% | 12 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.14 | 3.8 |
| Nikita Kakkoev | D | 17 | 1181 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0% | 8 | 79% | 1 | 33% | 24 | 21 | 12 | 60% | 14 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.64 | 5.5 |
| Edgardo Fariña | D | 14 | 1084 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0% | 2 | 75% | 6 | 67% | 29 | 18 | 9 | 60% | 22 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.82 | 8.2 |
| Egor Smelov | M | 14 | 932 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0% | 18 | 75% | 4 | 33% | 14 | 11 | 2 | 38% | 18 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 | 4.3 |
| Ilya Kirsch | D | 10 | 760 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 75% | 0 | – | 10 | 17 | 12 | 56% | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.74 | 7.4 |
| Nikita Ermakov | M | 18 | 666 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 3 | 73% | 3 | 43% | 15 | 7 | 2 | 52% | 18 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 | 7.4 |
| Mamadou Maiga | M | 11 | 644 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 3 | 86% | 4 | 57% | 17 | 13 | 3 | 45% | 16 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.26 | 6.7 |
| Vadim Pigas | D | 12 | 640 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0% | 7 | 75% | 5 | 29% | 20 | 10 | 2 | 49% | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | 2.1 |
| Nikolay Kalinskiy | M | 9 | 433 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0% | 14 | 80% | 1 | 50% | 5 | 2 | 2 | 54% | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 | 4.2 |
| Juan Castillo | D | 9 | 432 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0% | 5 | 68% | 8 | 53% | 11 | 1 | 2 | 46% | 13 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.38 | 3.9 |
| Matvey Urvantsev | F | 10 | 316 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 2 | 67% | 0 | 0% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 40% | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.57 | 4.0 |
| Yaroslav Krashevskiy | D | 6 | 218 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 81% | 1 | 100% | 4 | 2 | 2 | 53% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.57 | 3.3 |
| Renaldo Cephas | F | 7 | 122 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 67% | 2 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 25% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.33 | 6.5 |
| Vladislav Karapuzov | M | 2 | 109 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 60% | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| Valeriy Tsarukyan | M | 4 | 106 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 2 | 68% | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| Artem Sidorenko | M | 5 | 91 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0% | 1 | 76% | 0 | 0% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 45% | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.52 | – |
| Vadim Lukyanov | G | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 66% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5.30 | – |
| Vakhtang Bedoshvili | F | 1 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 50% | 0 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| Matvey Fedorov | F | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0% | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/26 | Nizhny Novgorod | Premier League | 6 | 218 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 81% | 1 | 4 | 2 | 53% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6.57 |
| 2024/25 | Nizhny Novgorod | Premier League | 6 | 122 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 85% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 |
| 2023/24 | Enisey | First League | 2 | 93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08 Nov | v Rubin | D | 90 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.30 | 6.2 |
| 31 Oct | a CSKA Moscow | L | 14 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | 4.1 |
| 05 Oct | a FC Sochi | L | 45 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | 3.3 |
| 13 Sep | v FC Orenburg | W | 4 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6.30 | 2.0 |
| 23 Aug | a Dynamo | L | 20 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | 5.5 |
| 18 Aug | v Dinamo Makhachkala | W | 45 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 2 | – | 1 | 0 | 6.90 | 8.9 |
| 31 May | v FC Sochi | L | 15 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | – |
| 28 May | a FC Sochi | W | 38 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | – |
| 12 May | v Krylia Sovetov | W | 8 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| 04 May | a Zenit | L | 14 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | – |
| 19 Apr | a Lokomotiv | L | 19 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| 12 Apr | v Dynamo | D | 28 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| 23 Sep | v Chernomorets | W | 90 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | – |
| 17 Sep | a Torpedo Moskva | L | 3 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | – |