This opponent (CFR 1907 Cluj) is Stronger. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.
CFR 1907 Cluj
Last 10 – goals for & against
Avg total
3.0
Avg scored
1.6
Avg conceded
1.4
Split
Total Scored
Total Conceded
Home Scored
Home Conceded
Away Scored
Away Conceded
Avg goals/game
1.77
1.23
1.88
1.35
1.62
1.08
vs Stronger (0)
-
-
-
-
-
-
vs Similar (13)
1.54
1.54
1.50
1.75
1.60
1.20
vs Weaker (17)
1.94
1.00
2.22
1.00
1.62
1.00
Clean sheet %
40% (+11pp vs league)
This opponent (SCM Gloria Buzău) is Weaker. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.
Total goals distribution
The model estimates around 2.2 goals in this match; the single most likely total is 2 (28%).
Over/Under 1.5Actual: Under
Over 1.5
65.6%
Under 1.5
34.4%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Over/Under 2.5Actual: Under
Over 2.5
37.4%
Under 2.5
62.6%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Over/Under 3.5Actual: Under
Over 3.5
17.8%
Under 3.5
82.2%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Both teams to scoreActual: No
Yes
45.1%
No
54.9%
Best 5 market prices
Yes
No market prices yet.
No
No market prices yet.
Correct score
Top 8 scorelines with probability, best odds and edge (left); the full probability grid (right).
1-1
14.6%
0-0
12.5%
0-1 ✓
12.2%
1-0
9.6%
0-2
8.2%
1-2
8.0%
2-1
6.5%
2-0
5.4%
SCM Gloria Buzău goals ↓
CFR 1907 Cluj goals →
0
1
2
3
4
0
13%
12%
8.2%
3.3%
1.0%
1
9.6%
15%
8.0%
3.2%
1.0%
2
5.4%
6.5%
3.9%
1.6%
0.5%
3
1.7%
2.1%
1.3%
0.5%
0.2%
4
0.4%
0.5%
0.3%
0.1%
0.0%
Each cell is the % chance of that exact scoreline. Rows = SCM Gloria Buzău goals (down), columns = CFR 1907 Cluj goals (across).
💪 3. Team Strengths Analysis
🏆 Total PPG
Points / game
FCSB
2.00
Metaloglobus
2.00
CFR 1907 Cluj
1.75
Universitatea Craiova
1.65
Universitatea Cluj
1.62
FC Voluntari
1.50
AFC Hermannstadt
1.44
Dinamo Bucuresti
1.40
Rapid
1.40
Petrolul Ploiesti
1.31
Oţelul
1.31
Uta Arad
1.23
Farul Constanta
1.23
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
1.18
FC Botosani
1.13
Politehnica Iasi
1.07
Unirea Slobozia
1.05
SCM Gloria Buzău
0.69
SCM Gloria Buzău is 1.06 points worse than CFR 1907 Cluj in terms of average points per game (0.69 vs 1.75).
⚔️ Attack
Goals scored / game
CFR 1907 Cluj
1.82
FCSB
1.52
Universitatea Craiova
1.45
Universitatea Cluj
1.38
Dinamo Bucuresti
1.27
AFC Hermannstadt
1.18
Rapid
1.18
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
1.15
Farul Constanta
1.05
FC Voluntari
1.00
Unirea Slobozia
1.00
Petrolul Ploiesti
1.00
Metaloglobus
1.00
Politehnica Iasi
0.95
FC Botosani
0.95
Uta Arad
0.95
Oţelul
0.95
SCM Gloria Buzău
0.74
SCM Gloria Buzău is 1.08 goals worse than CFR 1907 Cluj in terms of goals scored per game (0.74 vs 1.82).
🛡️ Defense
Conceded / game · lower better
Metaloglobus
0.50
FCSB
0.82
Oţelul
0.95
Universitatea Craiova
0.97
FC Voluntari
1.00
Petrolul Ploiesti
1.00
Universitatea Cluj
1.05
Rapid
1.07
CFR 1907 Cluj
1.07
Dinamo Bucuresti
1.12
Uta Arad
1.18
Farul Constanta
1.21
AFC Hermannstadt
1.23
FC Botosani
1.26
Politehnica Iasi
1.29
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
1.31
Unirea Slobozia
1.39
SCM Gloria Buzău
1.67
SCM Gloria Buzău is 0.59 goals worse than CFR 1907 Cluj in terms of goals conceded per game (1.67 vs 1.07).
⏱️ Possession
Avg possession %
FCSB
57%
Universitatea Craiova
56%
Universitatea Cluj
56%
Dinamo Bucuresti
56%
Farul Constanta
54%
Oţelul
50%
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
50%
Rapid
49%
Petrolul Ploiesti
49%
FC Botosani
49%
AFC Hermannstadt
47%
CFR 1907 Cluj
47%
FC Voluntari
47%
SCM Gloria Buzău
46%
Unirea Slobozia
46%
Uta Arad
44%
Politehnica Iasi
44%
Metaloglobus
20%
SCM Gloria Buzău is 1.0 percentage points worse than CFR 1907 Cluj in terms of average possession (46% vs 47%).
🎲 4. Props Analysis
SCM Gloria Buzău
For 3.2 · Against 5.8 · Total 9.0
🚩 Corners
ForAgainstTotal per gameAverage total
For 2.2 · Against 2.5 · Total 4.7
🟨 Cards
ForAgainstTotal per gameAverage total
For 9.3 · Against 13.4 · Total 22.7
⚠️ Fouls
ForAgainstTotal per gameAverage total
CFR 1907 Cluj
For 5.9 · Against 3.5 · Total 9.4
🚩 Corners
ForAgainstTotal per gameAverage total
For 2.3 · Against 2.1 · Total 4.4
🟨 Cards
ForAgainstTotal per gameAverage total
For 14.3 · Against 14.2 · Total 28.5
⚠️ Fouls
ForAgainstTotal per gameAverage total
SCM Gloria Buzău
Split
Corners
Cards
Fouls
Tot
Hme
Awy
Tot
Hme
Awy
Tot
Hme
Awy
Overall (50)
9.6
9.1
10.0
1.5
1.7
1.3
24.3
24.9
23.8
vs Stronger (8)
8.6
8.0
9.0
2.2
2.0
2.5
21.4
21.5
21.3
vs Similar (41)
10.1
9.6
10.6
1.4
1.8
1.1
25.7
26.2
25.2
vs Weaker (1)
-
-
-
0.0
0.0
-
-
-
-
% over line
53%
43%
62%
20%
22%
19%
80%
86%
75%
% under line
47%
57%
38%
80%
78%
81%
20%
14%
25%
This opponent (CFR 1907 Cluj) is Stronger. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.
CFR 1907 Cluj
Split
Corners
Cards
Fouls
Tot
Hme
Awy
Tot
Hme
Awy
Tot
Hme
Awy
Overall (50)
9.9
9.9
9.9
3.3
3.2
3.5
25.1
25.3
24.8
vs Stronger (0)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
vs Similar (19)
10.3
9.8
11.2
3.7
3.7
3.7
22.8
22.9
22.5
vs Weaker (31)
9.6
10.0
9.3
3.1
2.8
3.4
26.6
27.4
25.9
% over line
50%
48%
53%
46%
37%
57%
69%
65%
74%
% under line
50%
52%
47%
54%
63%
43%
31%
35%
26%
This opponent (SCM Gloria Buzău) is Weaker. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.
🚩 Total Corners
Match total corners / game
Uta Arad
10.3
Universitatea Craiova
9.9
FCSB
9.9
Unirea Slobozia
9.9
CFR 1907 Cluj
9.8
Farul Constanta
9.8
SCM Gloria Buzău
9.6
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
9.4
FC Botosani
9.4
Petrolul Ploiesti
9.2
Oţelul
9.1
Politehnica Iasi
9.0
Rapid
9.0
FC Voluntari
8.7
Universitatea Cluj
8.5
AFC Hermannstadt
8.5
Dinamo Bucuresti
8.2
🟨 Total Cards
Match total cards / game
Universitatea Craiova
5.6
Dinamo Bucuresti
5.2
FC Botosani
5.2
FCSB
5.2
SCM Gloria Buzău
5.0
Unirea Slobozia
4.9
Petrolul Ploiesti
4.8
Oţelul
4.8
Farul Constanta
4.7
Politehnica Iasi
4.7
Rapid
4.6
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
4.5
Universitatea Cluj
4.5
FC Voluntari
4.5
Uta Arad
4.4
CFR 1907 Cluj
4.2
AFC Hermannstadt
4.0
⚠️ Total Fouls
Match total fouls / game
Oţelul
28.8
Unirea Slobozia
27.9
Dinamo Bucuresti
27.7
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
26.3
FCSB
26.1
Politehnica Iasi
25.9
FC Botosani
25.7
Rapid
25.5
Petrolul Ploiesti
25.4
Universitatea Craiova
25.4
AFC Hermannstadt
25.1
CFR 1907 Cluj
24.7
Universitatea Cluj
24.5
SCM Gloria Buzău
24.3
Farul Constanta
24.2
FC Voluntari
23.0
Uta Arad
22.5
Corners O/U 9.5Actual: Under
Over 9.5
47.3%
Under 9.5
52.7%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Cards O/U 3.5Actual: Over
Over 3.5
73.4%
Under 3.5
26.6%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Fouls O/U 21.5Actual: Over
Over 21.5
73.0%
Under 21.5
27.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
🔀 5. Double Chance
Double Chance
Two of the three results in one selection. The probability is the sum of those outcomes from the model above, so any edge here is the market pricing the combination out of line with its own 1X2.
🥅 6. Home & Away Over/Under
⚖️ 7. Handicap
⏱️ 8. Half Time Goals O/U
SCM Gloria Buzău
Half Time · Last 10 – goals for & against
Avg total
1.0
Avg scored
0.3
Avg conceded
0.7
Split
Total Scored
Total Conceded
Home Scored
Home Conceded
Away Scored
Away Conceded
Avg goals/game
0.43
0.67
0.36
0.64
0.50
0.69
vs Stronger (8)
0.38
1.25
0.50
1.25
0.25
1.25
vs Similar (22)
0.45
0.45
0.30
0.40
0.58
0.50
vs Weaker (0)
-
-
-
-
-
-
Clean sheet %
57% (+28pp vs league)
This opponent (CFR 1907 Cluj) is Stronger. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.
CFR 1907 Cluj
Half Time · Last 10 – goals for & against
Avg total
1.1
Avg scored
0.6
Avg conceded
0.5
Split
Total Scored
Total Conceded
Home Scored
Home Conceded
Away Scored
Away Conceded
Avg goals/game
0.87
0.47
0.82
0.47
0.92
0.46
vs Stronger (0)
-
-
-
-
-
-
vs Similar (13)
0.85
0.54
0.75
0.62
1.00
0.40
vs Weaker (17)
0.88
0.41
0.89
0.33
0.88
0.50
Clean sheet %
63% (+34pp vs league)
This opponent (SCM Gloria Buzău) is Weaker. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.
Half Time Over/Under 0.5Actual: Under
Over 0.5
0.0%
Under 0.5
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Half Time Over/Under 1.5Actual: Under
Over 1.5
0.0%
Under 1.5
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Half Time Over/Under 2.5Actual: Under
Over 2.5
0.0%
Under 2.5
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
🥅 9. Half Time Home & Away O/U
How many goals each side scores in the first half on its own. Each line is modelled directly from that team's half-time goals rather than read off a scoreline grid, so unlike the full-time version the two sides need not sum exactly to the half-time match total.
SCM Gloria Buzău over/under 0.5 HTActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
SCM Gloria Buzău over/under 1.5 HTActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
SCM Gloria Buzău over/under 2.5 HTActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
CFR 1907 Cluj over/under 0.5 HTActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
CFR 1907 Cluj over/under 1.5 HTActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
CFR 1907 Cluj over/under 2.5 HTActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
⏱️ 10. Second Half Goals O/U
SCM Gloria Buzău
Second Half · Last 10 – goals for & against
Avg total
1.7
Avg scored
0.8
Avg conceded
0.9
Split
Total Scored
Total Conceded
Home Scored
Home Conceded
Away Scored
Away Conceded
Avg goals/game
0.90
0.57
1.07
0.07
0.75
1.00
vs Stronger (8)
0.88
1.12
0.75
0.25
1.00
2.00
vs Similar (22)
0.91
0.36
1.20
0.00
0.67
0.67
vs Weaker (0)
-
-
-
-
-
-
Clean sheet %
63% (+34pp vs league)
This opponent (CFR 1907 Cluj) is Stronger. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.
CFR 1907 Cluj
Second Half · Last 10 – goals for & against
Avg total
1.9
Avg scored
1.0
Avg conceded
0.9
Split
Total Scored
Total Conceded
Home Scored
Home Conceded
Away Scored
Away Conceded
Avg goals/game
0.90
0.77
1.06
0.88
0.69
0.62
vs Stronger (0)
-
-
-
-
-
-
vs Similar (13)
0.69
1.00
0.75
1.12
0.60
0.80
vs Weaker (17)
1.06
0.59
1.33
0.67
0.75
0.50
Clean sheet %
53% (+24pp vs league)
This opponent (SCM Gloria Buzău) is Weaker. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.
Second Half Over/Under 0.5Actual: Over
Over 0.5
0.0%
Under 0.5
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Second Half Over/Under 1.5Actual: Under
Over 1.5
0.0%
Under 1.5
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Second Half Over/Under 2.5Actual: Under
Over 2.5
0.0%
Under 2.5
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
🥅 11. Second Half Home & Away O/U
How many goals each side scores in the second half on its own. Each line is modelled directly from that team's second-half goals rather than read off a scoreline grid, so unlike the full-time version the two sides need not sum exactly to the second-half match total.
SCM Gloria Buzău over/under 0.5 2HActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
SCM Gloria Buzău over/under 1.5 2HActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
SCM Gloria Buzău over/under 2.5 2HActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
CFR 1907 Cluj over/under 0.5 2HActual: Over
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
CFR 1907 Cluj over/under 1.5 2HActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
CFR 1907 Cluj over/under 2.5 2HActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
🔥 12. Top picks for this game
Every selection Pythia rates above 70%, ordered by probability. Use Min odds to match the prices you want: slide down for near-certainties at short prices, up for longer prices. Unpriced picks are ranked on the model's fair odds. Edge defaults to Yes, showing only selections priced BELOW what the model makes them; switch to All to include the rest, and picks we hold no price for. The five columns are the best market prices (highest first) for each pick; edge is vs the average. Result grades each pick against the final score.
Min odds1.20
Edge
Pick
Probability
Avg odds
Best 1
Best 2
Best 3
Best 4
Best 5
Edge
Result
Over 2.5 cards
87.5%
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
✓ Hit
Over 19.5 fouls
85.1%
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
✓ Hit
Under 3.5
82.2%
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
✓ Hit
Under 11.5 corners
75.6%
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
✓ Hit
Over 3.5 cards
73.4%
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
✓ Hit
Over 21.5 fouls
73.0%
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
✓ Hit
No picks at these odds - lower the slider to see shorter-priced selections.
🎽 13. Player market rates
SCM Gloria Buzău
Anytime goalscorer
Matches in which the player scored
Kevin Luckassen27%
Ricardo Matos19%
Constantin Budescu18%
Alexandru Jipa12%
Dragoș Tescan10%
Alexandru Stan9%
Alexandru Ișfan7%
Dario Čanađija7%
Mike Cestor6%
Alin Dobrosavlevici5%
David Tavares4%
James Léa Siliki0%
Cristian Benavente0%
Cheick Traoré0%
Dragan Lovrić0%
Aleksejs Saveljevs0%
Alessandro Ciranni0%
Diego Ferraresso0%
Vitó0%
Cristian Dumitru0%
Denis Constantin Dumitrascu0%
Tudor Calin0%
Vlad Prejmerean0%
Bradley de Nooijer0%
David Lazar0%
Ion Gheorghe0%
Daniel Benzar0%
Alexandru Greab0%
Dragoș Albu0%
Grigore Turda0%
Rassambek Akhmatov0%
Dorian Răilean0%
Israel Puerto0%
Moha Keita0%
Sergiu Pîrvulescu0%
Robert Salceanu0%
Luca Mihai0%
Bogdan Brîncoveanu0%
Florin Buda0%
To be booked (yellow)
Matches in which the player was booked
Kevin Luckassen45%
Dario Čanađija43%
Dragan Lovrić38%
Tudor Calin30%
Israel Puerto27%
James Léa Siliki25%
Cheick Traoré25%
Vlad Prejmerean25%
Moha Keita25%
David Tavares23%
Alin Dobrosavlevici23%
Mike Cestor22%
Denis Constantin Dumitrascu22%
Vitó20%
Dorian Răilean20%
Robert Salceanu20%
Bradley de Nooijer17%
Luca Mihai17%
Grigore Turda16%
Diego Ferraresso14%
Dragoș Albu14%
Ricardo Matos14%
Constantin Budescu14%
Cristian Dumitru12%
Rassambek Akhmatov12%
Alessandro Ciranni12%
Cristian Benavente11%
Dragoș Tescan10%
Aleksejs Saveljevs9%
Alexandru Stan9%
David Lazar8%
Alexandru Ișfan7%
Sergiu Pîrvulescu6%
Ion Gheorghe5%
Alexandru Jipa4%
Daniel Benzar0%
Alexandru Greab0%
Bogdan Brîncoveanu0%
Florin Buda0%
Anytime assist
Matches in which the player assisted
Vlad Prejmerean25%
Daniel Benzar25%
Sergiu Pîrvulescu12%
Cristian Benavente11%
Ion Gheorghe11%
Dragoș Tescan10%
Aleksejs Saveljevs9%
Bradley de Nooijer8%
Alexandru Jipa8%
Alessandro Ciranni8%
David Tavares8%
Mike Cestor6%
Constantin Budescu5%
Denis Constantin Dumitrascu4%
Alexandru Ișfan4%
James Léa Siliki0%
Dario Čanađija0%
Cheick Traoré0%
Dragan Lovrić0%
Kevin Luckassen0%
Diego Ferraresso0%
Vitó0%
Cristian Dumitru0%
Tudor Calin0%
David Lazar0%
Alin Dobrosavlevici0%
Alexandru Greab0%
Dragoș Albu0%
Grigore Turda0%
Rassambek Akhmatov0%
Dorian Răilean0%
Israel Puerto0%
Ricardo Matos0%
Moha Keita0%
Robert Salceanu0%
Luca Mihai0%
Alexandru Stan0%
Bogdan Brîncoveanu0%
Florin Buda0%
Over 2.5 shots
Matches with 3+ shots taken
Constantin Budescu27%
Kevin Luckassen18%
Ricardo Matos14%
Diego Ferraresso5%
Alexandru Jipa4%
Alessandro Ciranni4%
David Tavares4%
James Léa Siliki0%
Dario Čanađija0%
Cristian Benavente0%
Cheick Traoré0%
Dragan Lovrić0%
Aleksejs Saveljevs0%
Vitó0%
Cristian Dumitru0%
Denis Constantin Dumitrascu0%
Alexandru Ișfan0%
Tudor Calin0%
Vlad Prejmerean0%
Bradley de Nooijer0%
David Lazar0%
Mike Cestor0%
Ion Gheorghe0%
Alin Dobrosavlevici0%
Daniel Benzar0%
Alexandru Greab0%
Dragoș Albu0%
Grigore Turda0%
Rassambek Akhmatov0%
Dorian Răilean0%
Israel Puerto0%
Dragoș Tescan0%
Moha Keita0%
Sergiu Pîrvulescu0%
Robert Salceanu0%
Luca Mihai0%
Alexandru Stan0%
Bogdan Brîncoveanu0%
Florin Buda0%
CFR 1907 Cluj
Anytime goalscorer
Matches in which the player scored
Louis Munteanu43%
Daniel Bîrligea40%
Robert Filip33%
Meriton Korenica24%
Mohammed Kamara20%
Ciprian Deac17%
Peter Michael15%
Panagiotis Tachtsidis12%
Alexandru Păun12%
Béni Nkololo10%
Virgiliu Postolachi10%
Léo Bolgado9%
Lindon Emërllahu7%
Damjan Đoković6%
Alin Fica6%
Simão Rocha3%
Matei Ilie3%
Daniel Graovac0%
Moustapha Name0%
Matija Boben0%
Anton Krešić0%
Vasile Mogoș0%
Sheriff Sinyan0%
Mihai Popa0%
Mário Camora0%
Andrei Artean0%
Aly Abeid0%
Stipe Jurić0%
Armend Thaqi0%
Kader Keïta0%
Răzvan Sava0%
Ottó Hindrich0%
Andres Șfaiț0%
To be booked (yellow)
Matches in which the player was booked
Mohammed Kamara37%
Lindon Emërllahu36%
Anton Krešić33%
Robert Filip33%
Simão Rocha24%
Matija Boben20%
Daniel Bîrligea20%
Matei Ilie19%
Damjan Đoković19%
Léo Bolgado18%
Ottó Hindrich17%
Vasile Mogoș14%
Louis Munteanu14%
Panagiotis Tachtsidis12%
Daniel Graovac12%
Mihai Popa10%
Alin Fica9%
Aly Abeid9%
Kader Keïta8%
Meriton Korenica8%
Peter Michael8%
Béni Nkololo7%
Virgiliu Postolachi7%
Alexandru Păun6%
Mário Camora4%
Moustapha Name0%
Sheriff Sinyan0%
Ciprian Deac0%
Andrei Artean0%
Stipe Jurić0%
Armend Thaqi0%
Răzvan Sava0%
Andres Șfaiț0%
Anytime assist
Matches in which the player assisted
Daniel Bîrligea60%
Moustapha Name33%
Béni Nkololo21%
Ciprian Deac17%
Andres Șfaiț14%
Meriton Korenica13%
Mário Camora12%
Alexandru Păun12%
Simão Rocha10%
Mihai Popa10%
Kader Keïta8%
Peter Michael8%
Vasile Mogoș7%
Virgiliu Postolachi7%
Panagiotis Tachtsidis6%
Daniel Graovac6%
Alin Fica6%
Louis Munteanu6%
Aly Abeid4%
Mohammed Kamara3%
Matei Ilie3%
Damjan Đoković3%
Léo Bolgado3%
Matija Boben0%
Anton Krešić0%
Sheriff Sinyan0%
Andrei Artean0%
Stipe Jurić0%
Armend Thaqi0%
Robert Filip0%
Răzvan Sava0%
Ottó Hindrich0%
Lindon Emërllahu0%
Over 2.5 shots
Matches with 3+ shots taken
Louis Munteanu60%
Mohammed Kamara20%
Daniel Bîrligea20%
Béni Nkololo10%
Alexandru Păun9%
Virgiliu Postolachi7%
Ciprian Deac6%
Aly Abeid4%
Damjan Đoković3%
Alin Fica3%
Léo Bolgado3%
Meriton Korenica3%
Daniel Graovac0%
Moustapha Name0%
Matija Boben0%
Anton Krešić0%
Vasile Mogoș0%
Panagiotis Tachtsidis0%
Peter Michael0%
Sheriff Sinyan0%
Mihai Popa0%
Mário Camora0%
Andrei Artean0%
Stipe Jurić0%
Armend Thaqi0%
Robert Filip0%
Kader Keïta0%
Simão Rocha0%
Matei Ilie0%
Răzvan Sava0%
Ottó Hindrich0%
Andres Șfaiț0%
Lindon Emërllahu0%
Players with at least 3 appearances, top 10 per market – scroll each card for the rest. These are shares of matches played, which is how these markets settle, not per-90 rates.
Romania: Liga I 2024/25 full table · click any column header to sort (click again to reverse). In-cell bars are scaled within each column; scroll right for props, squad value and strengths. Highlighted teams are this fixture's sides. Full Romania: Liga I stats & trends →