The match between Auda and Dinamo Tirana is expected to be a closely contested affair, with Auda's recent form, having won their last three games, giving them an edge. Auda's home win percentage is 42%, while Dinamo Tirana's away win percentage is 28%, with a 30% chance of a draw. The model predicts a home win as the most likely result.
The expected total number of goals is 2.4, with a most likely total of 2 goals. The most likely score is 1-1, with a 14.2% probability. Auda's home scoring and conceding averages are 1.5 and 1.17 goals per game, respectively, when facing similar opponents. Dinamo Tirana's away scoring and conceding averages are 1 and 0.93 goals per game, respectively, against similar opponents.
The model suggests an Under 3.5 goal selection with a 77.7% probability, while an Over 1.5 goal selection has a 70.7% probability.
The win extends Auda's run to four games, with Dinamo Tirana still searching for their first victory. The final score was 1-0 in favour of the home team, resulting in a home win. The model's selection, a home win, was correct, with a pre-match probability of 42%. The model's call was spot on, given the home team's recent form, having won three of their last four games. The model's selection of Under 3.5 goals hit, with a probability of 77.7%, while the selection of Over 1.5 goals missed, with a probability of 70.7%.
Auda| Split | Total Scored | Total Conceded | Home Scored | Home Conceded | Away Scored | Away Conceded |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Avg goals/game | 1.07 | 1.47 | 1.21 | 1.36 | 0.94 | 1.56 |
| vs Stronger (6) | 0.33 | 2.33 | 0.33 | 2.00 | 0.33 | 2.67 |
| vs Similar (11) | 1.09 | 1.18 | 1.50 | 1.00 | 0.86 | 1.29 |
| vs Weaker (13) | 1.38 | 1.31 | 1.43 | 1.29 | 1.33 | 1.33 |
| Clean sheet % | 20% (-9pp vs league) | |||||
Dinamo Tirana| Split | Total Scored | Total Conceded | Home Scored | Home Conceded | Away Scored | Away Conceded |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Avg goals/game | 1.23 | 1.13 | 1.64 | 1.14 | 0.88 | 1.12 |
| vs Stronger (3) | 1.67 | 1.33 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 1.50 |
| vs Similar (27) | 1.19 | 1.11 | 1.69 | 1.15 | 0.71 | 1.07 |
| vs Weaker (0) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Clean sheet % | 27% (-2pp vs league) | |||||
| Dinamo Tirana goals → | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
| 0 | 10% | 8.3% | 5.1% | 1.8% | 0.5% |
| 1 | 11% | 14% | 6.9% | 2.4% | 0.6% |
| 2 | 8.1% | 8.7% | 4.6% | 1.6% | 0.4% |
| 3 | 3.6% | 3.9% | 2.1% | 0.7% | 0.2% |
| 4 | 1.2% | 1.3% | 0.7% | 0.2% | 0.1% |
Auda
Dinamo Tirana
Auda| Split | Corners | Cards | Fouls | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tot | Hme | Awy | Tot | Hme | Awy | Tot | Hme | Awy | |
| Overall (50) | - | - | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | - | - |
| vs Stronger (12) | - | - | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | - | - |
| vs Similar (17) | - | - | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | - | - |
| vs Weaker (21) | - | - | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | - | - |
| % over line | - | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | - | - |
| % under line | - | - | - | 100% | 100% | 100% | - | - | - |
Dinamo Tirana| Split | Corners | Cards | Fouls | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tot | Hme | Awy | Tot | Hme | Awy | Tot | Hme | Awy | |
| Overall (50) | - | - | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | - | - |
| vs Stronger (8) | - | - | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | - | - |
| vs Similar (42) | - | - | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | - | - |
| vs Weaker (0) | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| % over line | - | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | - | - |
| % under line | - | - | - | 100% | 100% | 100% | - | - | - |
Auda| Split | Total Scored | Total Conceded | Home Scored | Home Conceded | Away Scored | Away Conceded |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Avg goals/game | 0.53 | 0.63 | 0.57 | 0.57 | 0.50 | 0.69 |
| vs Stronger (6) | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.33 | 0.00 | 0.67 |
| vs Similar (11) | 0.73 | 0.45 | 0.75 | 0.25 | 0.71 | 0.57 |
| vs Weaker (13) | 0.62 | 0.62 | 0.71 | 0.43 | 0.50 | 0.83 |
| Clean sheet % | 50% (+21pp vs league) | |||||
Dinamo Tirana| Split | Total Scored | Total Conceded | Home Scored | Home Conceded | Away Scored | Away Conceded |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Avg goals/game | 0.47 | 0.77 | 0.86 | 0.64 | 0.12 | 0.88 |
| vs Stronger (3) | 1.00 | 0.67 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0.50 |
| vs Similar (27) | 0.41 | 0.78 | 0.85 | 0.62 | 0.00 | 0.93 |
| vs Weaker (0) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Clean sheet % | 40% (+11pp vs league) | |||||
Auda| Split | Total Scored | Total Conceded | Home Scored | Home Conceded | Away Scored | Away Conceded |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Avg goals/game | 0.53 | 0.83 | 0.64 | 0.79 | 0.44 | 0.88 |
| vs Stronger (6) | 0.33 | 1.33 | 0.33 | 0.67 | 0.33 | 2.00 |
| vs Similar (11) | 0.36 | 0.73 | 0.75 | 0.75 | 0.14 | 0.71 |
| vs Weaker (13) | 0.77 | 0.69 | 0.71 | 0.86 | 0.83 | 0.50 |
| Clean sheet % | 43% (+14pp vs league) | |||||
Dinamo Tirana| Split | Total Scored | Total Conceded | Home Scored | Home Conceded | Away Scored | Away Conceded |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Avg goals/game | 0.77 | 0.37 | 0.79 | 0.50 | 0.75 | 0.25 |
| vs Stronger (3) | 0.67 | 0.67 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| vs Similar (27) | 0.78 | 0.33 | 0.85 | 0.54 | 0.71 | 0.14 |
| vs Weaker (0) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Clean sheet % | 70% (+41pp vs league) | |||||
| Pick | Probability | Avg odds | Best 1 | Best 2 | Best 3 | Best 4 | Best 5 | Edge | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Over 2.5 cards | 85.4% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Over 19.5 fouls | 84.7% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Under 11.5 corners | 78.3% | 1.21 | 1.25 | 1.22 | 1.17 | - | - | +3.6% | - |
| Under 3.5 | 77.7% | 1.25 | 1.29 | 1.28 | 1.28 | 1.26 | 1.25 | +3.6% | ✓ Hit |
| Over 21.5 fouls | 72.4% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Over 1.5 | 70.7% | 1.32 | 1.35 | 1.35 | 1.34 | 1.33 | 1.33 | +0.6% | ✗ Miss |
| Over 3.5 cards | 70.0% | 1.47 | 1.47 | - | - | - | - | +8.5% | - |
| Date | H/A | Game | Score |
|---|---|---|---|
| No games. | |||
Auda| Date | H/A | Game | Score |
|---|---|---|---|
| 26/07/26 | H | 1-0 | |
| 04/07/26 | A | 1-1 | |
| 29/06/26 | H | 0-2 | |
| 09/11/25 | A | 2-2 | |
| 02/11/25 | H | 0-1 | |
| 26/10/25 | A | 3-2 | |
| 20/10/25 | H | 1-2 | |
| 05/10/25 | A | 1-0 | |
| 27/09/25 | A | 1-1 | |
| 22/09/25 | H | 3-2 |
Dinamo Tirana| Date | H/A | Game | Score |
|---|---|---|---|
| 30/07/26 | H | 3-0 | |
| 31/05/26 | A | 2-0 | |
| 24/05/26 | A | 3-0 | |
| 16/05/26 | A | 0-2 | |
| 10/05/26 | A | 2-1 | |
| 06/05/26 | H | 2-2 | |
| 02/05/26 | H | 2-0 | |
| 27/04/26 | A | 3-1 | |
| 18/04/26 | H | 1-1 | |
| 13/04/26 | A | 1-1 |
| Record | Goals | Props / game | Squad value €m | Strengths | |||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rank | Team | MP | Pts | Win% | PPG | GF | GA | GD | G/G | O1.5 | O2.5 | O3.5 | Cor | Cor O% | Crd | Crd O% | Fls | Fls O% | Tot | Att | Mid | Def | Att/g | Def/g | Poss% |
| 1 | Ajax | 4 | 10 | 75% | 2.5 | 13 | 6 | +7 | 4.8 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 12.8 | 100% | 3.5 | 50% | 20.2 | 50% | 260 | 119 | 53 | 87 | 3.2 | 1.5 | - |
| 2 | SC Braga | 4 | 10 | 75% | 2.5 | 7 | 0 | +7 | 1.8 | 50% | 25% | 25% | 8.7 | 33% | 3.3 | 33% | 24.0 | 33% | 215 | 100 | 46 | 69 | 1.8 | 0.0 | - |
| 3 | FC Nordsjaelland | 3 | 9 | 100% | 3.0 | 8 | 0 | +8 | 2.7 | 67% | 33% | 33% | 10.7 | 67% | 2.7 | 0% | 29.7 | 67% | 80 | 31 | 18 | 30 | 2.7 | 0.0 | - |
| 4 | FC Midtjylland | 3 | 9 | 100% | 3.0 | 7 | 2 | +5 | 3.0 | 100% | 33% | 33% | 9.7 | 33% | 5.0 | 100% | 32.0 | 100% | 120 | 62 | 27 | 32 | 2.3 | 0.7 | - |
| 5 | FK Partizan | 4 | 9 | 75% | 2.2 | 7 | 4 | +3 | 2.8 | 75% | 75% | 25% | 11.7 | 67% | 5.7 | 100% | 24.0 | 67% | 60 | 26 | 19 | 15 | 1.8 | 1.0 | - |
| 6 | Hibernian | 4 | 8 | 50% | 2.0 | 6 | 2 | +4 | 2.0 | 50% | 50% | 25% | 7.7 | 0% | 5.3 | 100% | 21.0 | 67% | 30 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 44% |
| 7 | Drita | 3 | 7 | 67% | 2.3 | 11 | 3 | +8 | 4.7 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 5.3 | 0% | 4.0 | 33% | 30.3 | 67% | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3.7 | 1.0 | 40% |
| 8 | HNK Hajduk Split | 3 | 7 | 67% | 2.3 | 11 | 4 | +7 | 5.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 10.3 | 67% | 3.7 | 67% | 28.7 | 100% | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 3.7 | 1.3 | - |
| 9 | FC Copenhagen | 3 | 7 | 67% | 2.3 | 8 | 1 | +7 | 3.0 | 67% | 67% | 33% | 12.7 | 67% | 3.0 | 0% | 27.0 | 100% | 115 | 23 | 59 | 33 | 2.7 | 0.3 | - |
| 10 | Inter Club d'Escaldes | 3 | 7 | 67% | 2.3 | 8 | 2 | +6 | 3.3 | 100% | 67% | 67% | 8.7 | 33% | 5.7 | 67% | 27.0 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 0.7 | - |
| 11 | Dinamo Tirana | 4 | 7 | 50% | 1.8 | 8 | 2 | +6 | 2.5 | 75% | 50% | 25% | 2.5 | 0% | 3.0 | 50% | 26.0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | - |
| 12 | Tromso | 3 | 7 | 67% | 2.3 | 7 | 1 | +6 | 2.7 | 67% | 67% | 33% | 9.7 | 33% | 2.7 | 0% | 27.3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.3 | - |
| 13 | Rapid Vienna | 3 | 7 | 67% | 2.3 | 8 | 3 | +5 | 3.7 | 100% | 67% | 67% | 8.0 | 0% | 3.3 | 67% | 21.3 | 67% | 46 | 17 | 10 | 19 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 53% |
| 14 | FC Sion | 4 | 7 | 50% | 1.8 | 10 | 7 | +3 | 4.2 | 100% | 100% | 75% | 9.0 | 75% | 3.8 | 50% | 25.0 | 75% | 29 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 2.5 | 1.8 | - |
| 15 | FC Lugano | 3 | 7 | 67% | 2.3 | 6 | 3 | +3 | 3.0 | 100% | 67% | 33% | 10.0 | 33% | 1.0 | 0% | 26.3 | 67% | 69 | 8 | 9 | 52 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 49% |
| 16 | FC ST. Gallen | 3 | 6 | 67% | 2.0 | 8 | 3 | +5 | 3.7 | 67% | 67% | 67% | 10.3 | 33% | 4.0 | 50% | 31.0 | 67% | 41 | 20 | 6 | 14 | 2.7 | 1.0 | - |
| 17 | Borac Banja Luka | 3 | 6 | 67% | 2.0 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 2.0 | 33% | 33% | 33% | 9.7 | 33% | 5.0 | 100% | 32.3 | 67% | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1.3 | 0.7 | - |
| 18 | FK Jablonec | 3 | 6 | 67% | 2.0 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 2.0 | 67% | 33% | 0% | 7.7 | 0% | 3.7 | 67% | 27.0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 | - |
| 19 | Qarabag | 3 | 6 | 67% | 2.0 | 3 | 1 | +2 | 1.3 | 33% | 0% | 0% | 7.7 | 33% | 4.0 | 67% | 17.3 | 33% | 25 | 8 | 3 | 14 | 1.0 | 0.3 | - |
| 20 | Panathinaikos | 4 | 6 | 25% | 1.5 | 7 | 6 | +1 | 3.2 | 100% | 75% | 50% | 12.0 | 75% | 3.0 | 50% | 22.5 | 50% | 89 | 44 | 23 | 22 | 1.8 | 1.5 | - |
| 21 | GKS Katowice | 3 | 6 | 67% | 2.0 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 3.0 | 100% | 67% | 33% | 7.5 | 50% | 1.5 | 0% | 32.5 | 100% | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1.7 | 1.3 | - |
| 22 | ML Vitebsk | 3 | 6 | 67% | 2.0 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 1.7 | 33% | 33% | 0% | 8.5 | 0% | 5.5 | 100% | 39.0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | - |
| 23 | Gent | 4 | 6 | 25% | 1.5 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 0.8 | 25% | 0% | 0% | 8.0 | 33% | 4.0 | 33% | 18.7 | 33% | 62 | 24 | 21 | 16 | 0.5 | 0.2 | - |
| 24 | Austria Vienna | 4 | 6 | 50% | 1.5 | 6 | 6 | +0 | 3.0 | 100% | 75% | 25% | 9.0 | 25% | 5.2 | 75% | 31.5 | 75% | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 60% |
| 25 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 4 | 5 | 25% | 1.2 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 2.2 | 75% | 50% | 25% | 6.3 | 33% | 2.0 | 0% | 30.0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 1.0 | - |
| 26 | Inter Turku | 3 | 5 | 33% | 1.7 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 2.3 | 67% | 67% | 33% | 12.0 | 67% | 3.5 | 50% | 25.7 | 100% | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1.3 | 1.0 | - |
| 27 | Raków Częstochowa | 3 | 5 | 33% | 1.7 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 1.7 | 33% | 33% | 33% | 11.0 | 67% | 6.0 | 67% | 21.0 | 67% | 48 | 18 | 18 | 12 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 49% |
| 28 | Riga | 3 | 5 | 33% | 1.7 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 1.0 | 33% | 0% | 0% | 12.3 | 67% | 3.0 | 33% | 24.0 | 33% | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 0.7 | 0.3 | - |
| 29 | Twente | 3 | 4 | 33% | 1.3 | 9 | 4 | +5 | 4.3 | 67% | 67% | 67% | 11.7 | 67% | 3.7 | 67% | 20.3 | 33% | 84 | 26 | 13 | 45 | 3.0 | 1.3 | - |
| 30 | Brann | 3 | 4 | 33% | 1.3 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 3.0 | 67% | 33% | 33% | 10.3 | 100% | 5.3 | 100% | 21.0 | 67% | 25 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 1.7 | 1.3 | - |
| 31 | HJK Helsinki | 3 | 4 | 33% | 1.3 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 2.3 | 100% | 33% | 0% | 9.0 | 50% | 3.5 | 50% | 19.5 | 50% | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1.3 | 1.0 | - |
| 32 | Shkendija | 3 | 4 | 33% | 1.3 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 2.3 | 67% | 67% | 33% | 7.0 | 0% | 5.0 | 100% | 23.5 | 100% | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 40% |
| 33 | NSI Runavik | 3 | 4 | 33% | 1.3 | 4 | 4 | +0 | 2.7 | 100% | 33% | 33% | 13.0 | 50% | 1.0 | 0% | 23.5 | 50% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.3 | 1.3 | - |
| 34 | Motherwell | 3 | 4 | 33% | 1.3 | 4 | 4 | +0 | 2.7 | 100% | 33% | 33% | 9.3 | 67% | 4.0 | 67% | 22.7 | 67% | 21 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 1.3 | 1.3 | - |
| 35 | HNK Rijeka | 3 | 4 | 33% | 1.3 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 1.7 | 67% | 0% | 0% | 8.7 | 33% | 3.3 | 67% | 25.0 | 33% | 49 | 31 | 7 | 12 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 49% |
| 36 | Getafe | 1 | 3 | 100% | 3.0 | 3 | 1 | +2 | 4.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 4.0 | 0% | 6.0 | 100% | 30.0 | 100% | 94 | 46 | 25 | 23 | 3.0 | 1.0 | - |
| 37 | SC Freiburg | 1 | 3 | 100% | 3.0 | 3 | 1 | +2 | 4.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 10.0 | 100% | 5.0 | 100% | 29.0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | - |
| 38 | Larne | 1 | 3 | 100% | 3.0 | 2 | 0 | +2 | 2.0 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 12.0 | 100% | 7.0 | 100% | 26.0 | 100% | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2.0 | 0.0 | - |
| 39 | Ballkani | 1 | 3 | 100% | 3.0 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 5.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3.0 | 2.0 | - |
| 40 | AEK Larnaca | 1 | 3 | 100% | 3.0 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 5.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 48% |
| 41 | Monaco | 1 | 3 | 100% | 3.0 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 5.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 11.0 | 100% | 4.0 | 100% | 28.0 | 100% | 447 | 202 | 109 | 137 | 3.0 | 2.0 | - |
| 42 | Rangers | 1 | 3 | 100% | 3.0 | 1 | 0 | +1 | 1.0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 6.0 | 0% | 5.0 | 100% | 28.0 | 100% | 127 | 59 | 28 | 40 | 1.0 | 0.0 | - |
| 43 | Beitar Jerusalem | 3 | 3 | 33% | 1.0 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 3.7 | 100% | 100% | 33% | 8.0 | 0% | 7.5 | 100% | 38.5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 2.0 | - |
| 44 | Apollon Limassol | 2 | 3 | 50% | 1.5 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 3.5 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 10.0 | 100% | 5.5 | 100% | 23.5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 2.0 | - |
| 45 | Dynamo Kyiv | 2 | 3 | 50% | 1.5 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 1.5 | 50% | 0% | 0% | 7.5 | 50% | 3.0 | 50% | 17.5 | 50% | 85 | 31 | 24 | 30 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 54% |
| 46 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 3 | 3 | 33% | 1.0 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 3.7 | 100% | 100% | 33% | 6.5 | 0% | 3.0 | 0% | 28.0 | 100% | 40 | 18 | 5 | 17 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 35% |
| 47 | Auda | 2 | 3 | 50% | 1.5 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 2.5 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 1.0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0% | - | 0% | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 | 2.0 | - |
| 48 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 0% | 1.0 | 2 | 2 | +0 | 4.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 11.0 | 100% | 2.0 | 0% | 12.0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | - |
| 49 | Heart Of Midlothian | 1 | 1 | 0% | 1.0 | 2 | 2 | +0 | 4.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 9.0 | 0% | 4.0 | 100% | 25.0 | 100% | 33 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 2.0 | 2.0 | - |
| 50 | Zrinjski | 1 | 1 | 0% | 1.0 | 2 | 2 | +0 | 4.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 8 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 41% |
| 51 | Ludogorets | 1 | 1 | 0% | 1.0 | 2 | 2 | +0 | 4.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 46 | 27 | 6 | 13 | 2.0 | 2.0 | - |
| 52 | Paks | 1 | 1 | 0% | 1.0 | 2 | 2 | +0 | 4.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 13.0 | 100% | 4.0 | 100% | 32.0 | 100% | 8 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 43% |
| 53 | PAOK | 1 | 1 | 0% | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | +0 | 2.0 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 11.0 | 100% | 5.0 | 100% | 16.0 | 0% | 96 | 50 | 24 | 23 | 1.0 | 1.0 | - |
| 54 | Pafos | 1 | 1 | 0% | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | +0 | 2.0 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 4.0 | 0% | 6.0 | 100% | 26.0 | 100% | 28 | 14 | 8 | 7 | 1.0 | 1.0 | - |
| 55 | Vestri | 1 | 1 | 0% | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | +0 | 2.0 | 100% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | - |
| 56 | Shamrock Rovers | 1 | 1 | 0% | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | +0 | 2.0 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 5.0 | 0% | 2.0 | 0% | 28.0 | 100% | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 40% |
| 57 | KuPS | 1 | 1 | 0% | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | +0 | 2.0 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 5.0 | 0% | 2.0 | 0% | 28.0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 51% |
| 58 | Brighton | 1 | 1 | 0% | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0.0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 16.0 | 100% | 2.0 | 0% | 26.0 | 100% | 592 | 191 | 176 | 225 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - |
| 59 | Atalanta | 1 | 1 | 0% | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0.0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 4.0 | 0% | 3.0 | 0% | 25.0 | 100% | 452 | 163 | 141 | 148 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - |
| 60 | KI Klaksvik | 1 | 1 | 0% | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0.0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 15.0 | 100% | 2.0 | 0% | 18.0 | 0% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - |
| 61 | LNZ Cherkasy | 1 | 1 | 0% | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0.0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 25 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - |
| 62 | FC Vaduz | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0.5 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 3.5 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 9.5 | 50% | 3.5 | 50% | 27.0 | 100% | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 62% |
| 63 | FC Noah | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0.5 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 3.5 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 6.5 | 50% | 3.5 | 50% | 28.5 | 100% | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 52% |
| 64 | CSKA 1948 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0.5 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 2.5 | 100% | 50% | 0% | 12.0 | 50% | 3.0 | 50% | 23.0 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | - |
| 65 | Gyori ETO FC | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0.5 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 1.5 | 50% | 0% | 0% | 11.0 | 50% | 3.5 | 50% | 27.0 | 50% | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 57% |
| 66 | Ilves | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0.5 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 1.5 | 50% | 0% | 0% | 8.5 | 50% | 3.0 | 50% | 19.5 | 0% | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 39% |
| 67 | IFK Goteborg | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0.5 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 1.5 | 50% | 0% | 0% | 7.5 | 50% | 3.0 | 0% | 20.0 | 50% | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | - |
| 68 | Hammarby FF | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 10.5 | 50% | 5.5 | 50% | 20.5 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | - |
| 69 | Dinamo Minsk | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 8.5 | 50% | 4.0 | 50% | 21.0 | 0% | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | - |
| 70 | Shelbourne | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0.5 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 4.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 14.5 | 100% | 3.5 | 50% | 18.5 | 50% | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 35% |
| 71 | Rīgas FS | 3 | 1 | 0% | 0.3 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 2.3 | 100% | 33% | 0% | 8.5 | 0% | 3.0 | 50% | 26.5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 1.7 | - |
| 72 | Dunajska Streda | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0.5 | 3 | 9 | -6 | 6.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 13.5 | 100% | 2.5 | 50% | 22.0 | 50% | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 1.5 | 4.5 | - |
| 73 | Valur Reykjavik | 3 | 1 | 0% | 0.3 | 2 | 9 | -7 | 3.7 | 100% | 67% | 67% | 12.0 | 100% | 2.5 | 0% | 25.0 | 50% | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0.7 | 3.0 | - |
| 74 | Gornik Zabrze | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 5.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 11.0 | 100% | 4.0 | 100% | 28.0 | 100% | 29 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 2.0 | 3.0 | - |
| 75 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 3.0 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 4.0 | 0% | - | 0% | 32.0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | - |
| 76 | Sutjeska | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 3.0 | 100% | 100% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1.0 | 2.0 | - |
| 77 | UNA Strassen | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 1.0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | - |
| 78 | Bravo | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 4.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | - |
| 79 | FK Liepaja | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 4.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 11.0 | 100% | 4.0 | 100% | 19.0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | - |
| 80 | Žilina | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 4.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 1.0 | 3.0 | - |
| 81 | Vikingur Reykjavik | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 4.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 12.0 | 100% | 4.0 | 100% | 19.0 | 0% | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 45% |
| 82 | Koper | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 2.0 | 100% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0.0 | 2.0 | - |
| 83 | Lincoln Red Imps FC | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 2.0 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 12.0 | 100% | 7.0 | 100% | 26.0 | 100% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 42% |
| 84 | Vojvodina | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 5.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 10.0 | 100% | 2.0 | 0% | 27.0 | 100% | 23 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 1.0 | 4.0 | - |
| 85 | Malisheva | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 5.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1.0 | 4.0 | - |
| 86 | Aluminij | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 3.0 | 100% | 100% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | - |
| 87 | Alashkert | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 3.0 | 100% | 100% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | - |
| 88 | Coleraine FC | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 3.0 | 100% | 100% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | - |
| 89 | Bohemians | 3 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 4.0 | 100% | 67% | 67% | 10.0 | 50% | 5.5 | 100% | 30.0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 2.7 | - |
| 90 | FK Tobol Kostanay | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 3.0 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 15.5 | 100% | 5.5 | 100% | 21.0 | 50% | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0.5 | 2.5 | - |
| 91 | Železničar Pančevo | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 4.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 24 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 0.0 | 4.0 | - |
| 92 | Bate Borisov | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 4.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 11.0 | 100% | 3.0 | 0% | 26.0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | - |
| 93 | Paide | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 1 | 6 | -5 | 3.5 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 7.5 | 0% | 3.0 | 50% | 19.5 | 50% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 3.0 | - |
| 94 | Sheriff Tiraspol | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 2 | 8 | -6 | 5.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 11.5 | 50% | 5.0 | 100% | 27.0 | 50% | 6 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 48% |
| 95 | Flora Tallinn | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 6 | -6 | 3.0 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 11.0 | 50% | 4.0 | 50% | 22.0 | 50% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3.0 | - |
| 96 | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 2 | 9 | -7 | 5.5 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 9.5 | 50% | 2.0 | 50% | 32.0 | 100% | 6 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1.0 | 4.5 | - |
| 97 | Debreceni VSC | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 1 | 8 | -7 | 4.5 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 10.5 | 50% | 3.0 | 0% | 29.0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 4.0 | - |
| 98 | Tre Fiori | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 1 | 9 | -8 | 5.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 6.0 | 0% | 1.5 | 0% | 27.0 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 4.5 | - |