

Budafoki LC
Mezokovesd-zsory| Date | Competition | Home | Score | Away | Budafoki… | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 Apr 2026 | Hungary - NB II | Budafoki LC | 0-2 | Mezokovesd-zsory | L | view |
| 17 Oct 2025 | Hungary - NB II | Mezokovesd-zsory | 1-0 | Budafoki LC | L | view |
| 13 Apr 2025 | Hungary - NB II | Budafoki LC | 3-1 | Mezokovesd-zsory | W | view |
| 06 Oct 2024 | Hungary - NB II | Mezokovesd-zsory | 3-3 | Budafoki LC | D | view |
| Split | Total Scored | Total Conceded | Home Scored | Home Conceded | Away Scored | Away Conceded |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All games (30) | 1.17 | 1.60 | 1.07 | 1.29 | 1.25 | 1.88 |
| vs Stronger (1) | 2.00 | 0.00 | - | - | 2.00 | 0.00 |
| vs Similar (29) | 1.14 | 1.66 | 1.07 | 1.29 | 1.20 | 2.00 |
| vs Weaker (0) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Clean sheet % | 23% (-4pp vs league) | |||||
| Split | Total Scored | Total Conceded | Home Scored | Home Conceded | Away Scored | Away Conceded |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All games (30) | 1.13 | 1.30 | 0.92 | 0.85 | 1.29 | 1.65 |
| vs Stronger (6) | 1.17 | 2.50 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 1.75 | 2.75 |
| vs Similar (24) | 1.12 | 1.00 | 1.09 | 0.64 | 1.15 | 1.31 |
| vs Weaker (0) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Clean sheet % | 33% (+6pp vs league) | |||||
Budafoki LC
Mezokovesd-zsory| Record | Goals | Props / game | Squad value €m | Strengths | |||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rank | Team | MP | Pts | Win% | PPG | GF | GA | GD | G/G | O1.5 | O2.5 | O3.5 | Cor | Cor O% | Crd | Crd O% | Fls | Fls O% | Tot | Att | Mid | Def | Att/g | Def/g | Poss% |
| 1 | Soroksar | 6 | 16 | 83% | 2.7 | 17 | 4 | +13 | 3.5 | 67% | 67% | 67% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.8 | 0.7 | - |
| 2 | Kecskeméti TE | 6 | 13 | 67% | 2.2 | 12 | 6 | +6 | 3.0 | 83% | 67% | 33% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.0 | - |
| 3 | Tiszakecske FC | 6 | 12 | 50% | 2.0 | 12 | 7 | +5 | 3.2 | 83% | 50% | 33% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 1.2 | - |
| 4 | Kazincbarcikai | 6 | 12 | 50% | 2.0 | 10 | 5 | +5 | 2.5 | 83% | 50% | 33% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.7 | 0.8 | - |
| 5 | Ajka | 5 | 11 | 60% | 2.2 | 8 | 3 | +5 | 2.2 | 80% | 20% | 20% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.6 | 0.6 | - |
| 6 | Karcag SE | 6 | 10 | 33% | 1.7 | 12 | 8 | +4 | 3.3 | 83% | 67% | 50% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 1.3 | - |
| 7 | Gyirmot SE | 6 | 10 | 50% | 1.7 | 11 | 12 | -1 | 3.8 | 83% | 83% | 67% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 2.0 | - |
| 8 | Mezokovesd-zsory | 5 | 9 | 60% | 1.8 | 7 | 5 | +2 | 2.4 | 40% | 40% | 20% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.4 | 1.0 | - |
| 9 | Szentlőrinc SE | 5 | 7 | 40% | 1.4 | 6 | 6 | +0 | 2.4 | 40% | 40% | 40% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 1.2 | - |
| 10 | Fehérvár FC | 6 | 6 | 33% | 1.0 | 9 | 9 | +0 | 3.0 | 83% | 83% | 33% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.5 | 1.5 | - |
| 11 | Szeged 2011 | 5 | 5 | 20% | 1.0 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 1.8 | 60% | 20% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.8 | 1.0 | - |
| 12 | BVSC | 5 | 4 | 20% | 0.8 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 1.8 | 40% | 20% | 20% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.6 | 1.2 | - |
| 13 | Diosgyori VTK | 5 | 4 | 20% | 0.8 | 5 | 13 | -8 | 3.6 | 100% | 60% | 60% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.0 | 2.6 | - |
| 14 | Nagykanizsai ULE | 6 | 3 | 17% | 0.5 | 5 | 10 | -5 | 2.5 | 67% | 50% | 17% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 1.7 | - |
| 15 | Csakvar | 6 | 3 | 17% | 0.5 | 6 | 16 | -10 | 3.7 | 100% | 67% | 50% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 2.7 | - |
| 16 | Kozarmisleny FC | 6 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 3 | 15 | -12 | 3.0 | 100% | 83% | 17% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 | 2.5 | - |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 08 Mar | vs Bekescsaba 1912 | 0-3 | L |
| 14 Mar | @ Karcag SE | 2-3 | L |
| 22 Mar | vs Tiszakecske FC | 1-1 | D |
| 05 Apr | @ Kozarmisleny FC | 0-1 | L |
| 11 Apr | vs Mezokovesd-zsory | 0-2 | L |
| 19 Apr | @ Soroksar | 1-2 | L |
| 26 Apr | vs Szeged 2011 | 2-0 | W |
| 04 May | @ Vasas | 2-3 | L |
| 10 May | vs BVSC | 1-1 | D |
| 17 May | @ Fehérvár FC | 3-1 | W |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 18 Apr | vs Budapest Honved | 1-2 | L |
| 26 Apr | vs Ajka | 1-1 | D |
| 03 May | vs Csakvar | 1-0 | W |
| 10 May | @ Kecskeméti TE | 1-2 | L |
| 17 May | vs Bekescsaba 1912 | 0-1 | L |
| 26 Jul | @ Soroksar | 0-1 | L |
| 08 Aug | @ Tiszakecske FC | 0-1 | L |
| 15 Aug | vs BVSC | 1-0 | W |
| 22 Aug | @ Fehérvár FC | 2-1 | W |
| 29 Aug | vs Gyirmot SE | 4-2 | W |