The UEFA Champions League encounter between Kairat Almaty and Levski Sofia is finely balanced, with the home side coming off a defeat against their upcoming opponent and the away side riding a 3-game winning run. Kairat Almaty's home win percentage stands at 38%, with a 29% chance of a draw and a 32% probability of an away win, making the model's selection a home win.
The expected total goals average 2.6, with the most likely total being 2 goals. The most likely scoreline is a 1-1 draw, occurring 13.9% of the time. Kairat Almaty have scored 0.67 goals at home on average, conceding 2.17, while Levski Sofia have scored 2.11 away goals on average, conceding 0.89.
The model suggests selecting Under 3.5 goals with a 74.5% probability, and Over 1.5 goals with a 73.7% probability, which also has a 7% edge.
The upset of the day came as Levski Sofia secured a 0-1 away win over Kairat Almaty, extending their 4-game winning run and snapping the home team's recent form slump after two straight defeats. The model's selection, Home win, was incorrect, with a pre-match probability of 38%. The model's call on Under 3.5 goals hit, with a probability of 74.5%, while Over 1.5 goals, the model's other selection, missed with a probability of 73.7%.
Kairat Almaty| Split | Total Scored | Total Conceded | Home Scored | Home Conceded | Away Scored | Away Conceded |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Avg goals/game | 1.30 | 1.27 | 1.40 | 1.07 | 1.20 | 1.47 |
| vs Stronger (15) | 0.60 | 1.67 | 0.43 | 1.43 | 0.75 | 1.88 |
| vs Similar (9) | 1.56 | 1.11 | 1.80 | 1.00 | 1.25 | 1.25 |
| vs Weaker (6) | 2.67 | 0.50 | 3.00 | 0.33 | 2.33 | 0.67 |
| Clean sheet % | 37% (+9pp vs league) | |||||
Levski Sofia| Split | Total Scored | Total Conceded | Home Scored | Home Conceded | Away Scored | Away Conceded |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Avg goals/game | 1.97 | 0.73 | 2.06 | 0.50 | 1.86 | 1.00 |
| vs Stronger (0) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| vs Similar (9) | 1.11 | 0.89 | 0.75 | 0.50 | 1.40 | 1.20 |
| vs Weaker (21) | 2.33 | 0.67 | 2.50 | 0.50 | 2.11 | 0.89 |
| Clean sheet % | 43% (+16pp vs league) | |||||
| Levski Sofia goals → | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
| 0 | 9.0% | 8.1% | 5.7% | 2.3% | 0.7% |
| 1 | 9.1% | 14% | 7.7% | 3.1% | 0.9% |
| 2 | 7.0% | 8.5% | 5.2% | 2.1% | 0.6% |
| 3 | 3.1% | 3.8% | 2.3% | 0.9% | 0.3% |
| 4 | 1.0% | 1.3% | 0.8% | 0.3% | 0.1% |
Kairat Almaty
Levski Sofia
Kairat Almaty| Split | Corners | Cards | Fouls | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tot | Hme | Awy | Tot | Hme | Awy | Tot | Hme | Awy | |
| Overall (50) | 10.2 | 8.8 | 11.3 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 26.3 | 22.6 | 29.3 |
| vs Stronger (15) | 10.2 | 8.8 | 11.3 | 3.0 | 1.9 | 4.0 | 26.3 | 22.6 | 29.3 |
| vs Similar (21) | - | - | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | - | - |
| vs Weaker (14) | - | - | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | - | - |
| % over line | 64% | 40% | 83% | 10% | 4% | 15% | 64% | 40% | 83% |
| % under line | 36% | 60% | 17% | 90% | 96% | 85% | 36% | 60% | 17% |
Levski Sofia| Split | Corners | Cards | Fouls | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tot | Hme | Awy | Tot | Hme | Awy | Tot | Hme | Awy | |
| Overall (50) | 9.4 | 9.3 | 9.5 | 2.2 | 2.1 | 2.2 | 23.3 | 21.5 | 25.4 |
| vs Stronger (4) | 9.0 | 11.0 | 7.0 | 4.2 | 5.0 | 3.5 | 21.5 | 24.0 | 19.0 |
| vs Similar (13) | 9.7 | 9.0 | 10.0 | 2.2 | 1.8 | 2.6 | 32.0 | 33.0 | 31.5 |
| vs Weaker (33) | 9.4 | 9.2 | 9.6 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 22.1 | 20.1 | 24.6 |
| % over line | 48% | 50% | 45% | 28% | 27% | 29% | 61% | 50% | 73% |
| % under line | 52% | 50% | 55% | 72% | 73% | 71% | 39% | 50% | 27% |
Kairat Almaty| Split | Total Scored | Total Conceded | Home Scored | Home Conceded | Away Scored | Away Conceded |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Avg goals/game | 0.73 | 0.50 | 0.93 | 0.33 | 0.53 | 0.67 |
| vs Stronger (15) | 0.13 | 0.73 | 0.14 | 0.43 | 0.12 | 1.00 |
| vs Similar (9) | 0.89 | 0.33 | 1.20 | 0.40 | 0.50 | 0.25 |
| vs Weaker (6) | 2.00 | 0.17 | 2.33 | 0.00 | 1.67 | 0.33 |
| Clean sheet % | 60% (+32pp vs league) | |||||
Levski Sofia| Split | Total Scored | Total Conceded | Home Scored | Home Conceded | Away Scored | Away Conceded |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Avg goals/game | 0.67 | 0.20 | 0.50 | 0.06 | 0.86 | 0.36 |
| vs Stronger (0) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| vs Similar (9) | 0.67 | 0.22 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 0.80 | 0.40 |
| vs Weaker (21) | 0.67 | 0.19 | 0.50 | 0.08 | 0.89 | 0.33 |
| Clean sheet % | 83% (+56pp vs league) | |||||
Kairat Almaty| Split | Total Scored | Total Conceded | Home Scored | Home Conceded | Away Scored | Away Conceded |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Avg goals/game | 0.57 | 0.77 | 0.47 | 0.73 | 0.67 | 0.80 |
| vs Stronger (15) | 0.47 | 0.93 | 0.29 | 1.00 | 0.62 | 0.88 |
| vs Similar (9) | 0.67 | 0.78 | 0.60 | 0.60 | 0.75 | 1.00 |
| vs Weaker (6) | 0.67 | 0.33 | 0.67 | 0.33 | 0.67 | 0.33 |
| Clean sheet % | 53% (+26pp vs league) | |||||
Levski Sofia| Split | Total Scored | Total Conceded | Home Scored | Home Conceded | Away Scored | Away Conceded |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Avg goals/game | 1.30 | 0.53 | 1.56 | 0.44 | 1.00 | 0.64 |
| vs Stronger (0) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| vs Similar (9) | 0.44 | 0.67 | 0.25 | 0.50 | 0.60 | 0.80 |
| vs Weaker (21) | 1.67 | 0.48 | 2.00 | 0.42 | 1.22 | 0.56 |
| Clean sheet % | 53% (+26pp vs league) | |||||
| Pick | Probability | Avg odds | Best 1 | Best 2 | Best 3 | Best 4 | Best 5 | Edge | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Under 5.5 cards | 84.6% | 1.43 | 1.58 | 1.28 | - | - | - | +19.4% | ✗ Miss |
| Over 19.5 fouls | 76.4% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ✓ Hit |
| Under 11.5 corners | 75.1% | 1.17 | 1.20 | 1.18 | 1.12 | - | - | -2.9% | ✗ Miss |
| Under 3.5 | 74.5% | 1.18 | 1.21 | 1.20 | 1.20 | 1.20 | 1.20 | -4.5% | ✓ Hit |
| Over 1.5 | 73.7% | 1.44 | 1.47 | 1.46 | 1.46 | 1.45 | 1.45 | +8.9% | ✗ Miss |
| Under 25.5 fouls | 70.5% | 1.43 | 1.43 | - | - | - | - | +6.9% | ✓ Hit |
| Date | H/A | Game | Score |
|---|---|---|---|
| 04/08/26 | A | 1-0 |
Kairat Almaty| Date | H/A | Game | Score |
|---|---|---|---|
| 04/08/26 | A | 1-0 | |
| 29/07/26 | H | 1-0 | |
| 26/07/26 | H | 2-1 | |
| 22/07/26 | A | 1-0 | |
| 18/07/26 | A | 1-3 | |
| 29/04/26 | A | 2-1 | |
| 08/04/26 | A | 1-3 | |
| 28/01/26 | A | 3-2 | |
| 20/01/26 | H | 1-4 | |
| 09/12/25 | H | 0-1 |
Levski Sofia| Date | H/A | Game | Score |
|---|---|---|---|
| 07/08/26 | H | 2-0 | |
| 04/08/26 | H | 1-0 | |
| 01/08/26 | H | 3-0 | |
| 29/07/26 | A | 2-2 | |
| 25/07/26 | A | 1-2 | |
| 22/07/26 | H | 1-0 | |
| 17/07/26 | H | 2-1 | |
| 25/05/26 | A | 0-0 | |
| 16/05/26 | H | 2-0 | |
| 13/05/26 | A | 1-1 |
| Record | Goals | Props / game | Squad value €m | Strengths | |||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rank | Team | MP | Pts | Win% | PPG | GF | GA | GD | G/G | O1.5 | O2.5 | O3.5 | Cor | Cor O% | Crd | Crd O% | Fls | Fls O% | Tot | Att | Mid | Def | Att/g | Def/g | Poss% |
| 1 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 6 | 12 | 67% | 2.0 | 10 | 6 | +4 | 2.7 | 83% | 50% | 17% | 8.3 | 33% | 4.7 | 33% | 22.7 | 33% | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 1.7 | 1.0 | - |
| 2 | Fenerbahçe | 5 | 11 | 60% | 2.2 | 7 | 3 | +4 | 2.0 | 80% | 20% | 0% | 10.0 | 60% | 4.6 | 60% | 26.4 | 100% | 332 | 162 | 62 | 108 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 50% |
| 3 | Levski Sofia | 6 | 11 | 50% | 1.8 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 1.8 | 33% | 33% | 33% | 8.3 | 33% | 5.0 | 50% | 24.7 | 100% | 38 | 11 | 8 | 19 | 0.8 | 1.0 | - |
| 4 | Sabah FA | 5 | 9 | 60% | 1.8 | 11 | 6 | +5 | 3.4 | 100% | 80% | 40% | 10.2 | 75% | 4.5 | 50% | 24.5 | 50% | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 2.2 | 1.2 | - |
| 5 | Slovan Bratislava | 5 | 9 | 40% | 1.8 | 7 | 4 | +3 | 2.2 | 100% | 20% | 0% | 7.7 | 33% | 5.3 | 100% | 25.3 | 100% | 35 | 15 | 7 | 13 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 54% |
| 6 | Bodo/Glimt | 4 | 8 | 50% | 2.0 | 11 | 6 | +5 | 4.2 | 100% | 100% | 75% | 7.8 | 25% | 5.0 | 50% | 20.0 | 0% | 75 | 22 | 27 | 26 | 2.8 | 1.5 | 47% |
| 7 | Dinamo Zagreb | 5 | 8 | 40% | 1.6 | 12 | 8 | +4 | 4.0 | 100% | 100% | 80% | 11.2 | 50% | 4.8 | 75% | 25.2 | 100% | 66 | 33 | 2 | 30 | 2.4 | 1.6 | - |
| 8 | Celje | 6 | 7 | 17% | 1.2 | 9 | 8 | +1 | 2.8 | 100% | 33% | 17% | 12.7 | 67% | 6.3 | 100% | 27.0 | 100% | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 1.5 | 1.3 | - |
| 9 | FK Crvena Zvezda | 4 | 6 | 50% | 1.5 | 9 | 3 | +6 | 3.0 | 75% | 50% | 50% | 6.0 | 0% | 3.0 | 0% | 15.0 | 0% | 115 | 62 | 21 | 33 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 49% |
| 10 | Aarhus | 3 | 6 | 67% | 2.0 | 5 | 5 | +0 | 3.3 | 100% | 100% | 33% | 13.0 | 100% | 4.3 | 67% | 23.7 | 67% | 36 | 14 | 14 | 8 | 1.7 | 1.7 | - |
| 11 | AEK Athens FC | 2 | 4 | 50% | 2.0 | 4 | 0 | +4 | 2.0 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 6.0 | 0% | 3.0 | 0% | 25.0 | 100% | 85 | 44 | 16 | 26 | 2.0 | 0.0 | - |
| 12 | Viking | 2 | 4 | 50% | 2.0 | 5 | 3 | +2 | 4.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 10.0 | 50% | 4.0 | 50% | 25.0 | 100% | 47 | 21 | 12 | 15 | 2.5 | 1.5 | - |
| 13 | Lyon | 4 | 4 | 25% | 1.0 | 6 | 5 | +1 | 2.8 | 100% | 75% | 0% | 9.5 | 50% | 3.0 | 25% | 26.8 | 75% | 293 | 122 | 82 | 89 | 1.5 | 1.2 | - |
| 14 | Kauno Žalgiris | 4 | 4 | 25% | 1.0 | 2 | 7 | -5 | 2.2 | 50% | 50% | 25% | 9.0 | 0% | 4.0 | 100% | 22.0 | 100% | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0.5 | 1.8 | - |
| 15 | Shamrock Rovers | 1 | 3 | 100% | 3.0 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 3.0 | 100% | 100% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 1.0 | - |
| 16 | Lask Linz | 2 | 3 | 50% | 1.5 | 4 | 4 | +0 | 4.0 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 12.5 | 100% | 2.0 | 0% | 24.5 | 50% | 44 | 13 | 11 | 20 | 2.0 | 2.0 | - |
| 17 | Celtic | 2 | 3 | 50% | 1.5 | 4 | 4 | +0 | 4.0 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 12.5 | 100% | 2.0 | 0% | 24.5 | 50% | 116 | 56 | 20 | 41 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 71% |
| 18 | Omonia Nicosia | 2 | 3 | 50% | 1.5 | 1 | 1 | +0 | 1.0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | - |
| 19 | Vikingur Reykjavik | 2 | 3 | 50% | 1.5 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 2.5 | 100% | 50% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1.0 | 1.5 | - |
| 20 | Sturm Graz | 3 | 3 | 33% | 1.0 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 1.7 | 67% | 0% | 0% | 9.7 | 67% | 2.7 | 33% | 26.3 | 100% | 52 | 26 | 14 | 13 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 46% |
| 21 | Ararat-Armenia | 3 | 3 | 33% | 1.0 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 2.7 | 100% | 67% | 0% | 21.0 | 100% | 8.0 | 100% | 29.0 | 100% | 8 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1.0 | 1.7 | - |
| 22 | Sparta Praha | 2 | 3 | 50% | 1.5 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 3.0 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 11.5 | 50% | 2.5 | 0% | 26.0 | 50% | 92 | 43 | 27 | 22 | 1.0 | 2.0 | - |
| 23 | Kairat Almaty | 4 | 3 | 25% | 0.8 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 1.0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 13.0 | 100% | 7.0 | 100% | 24.0 | 100% | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 41% |
| 24 | Union St. Gilloise | 2 | 2 | 0% | 1.0 | 5 | 5 | +0 | 5.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 8.0 | 50% | 7.0 | 100% | 21.0 | 0% | 98 | 32 | 38 | 28 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 35% |
| 25 | Egnatia Rrogozhinë | 2 | 2 | 0% | 1.0 | 4 | 4 | +0 | 4.0 | 100% | 50% | 50% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2.0 | 2.0 | - |
| 26 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 2 | 2 | 0% | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | +0 | 1.0 | 50% | 0% | 0% | 7.0 | 0% | 5.0 | 50% | 31.5 | 100% | 175 | 84 | 47 | 44 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 43% |
| 27 | NEC Nijmegen | 4 | 2 | 0% | 0.5 | 2 | 7 | -5 | 2.2 | 75% | 50% | 25% | 7.2 | 0% | 4.0 | 25% | 25.5 | 50% | 54 | 22 | 5 | 26 | 0.5 | 1.8 | - |
| 28 | FC Thun | 1 | 1 | 0% | 1.0 | 2 | 2 | +0 | 4.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 16.0 | 100% | 7.0 | 100% | 29.0 | 100% | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 2.0 | 2.0 | - |
| 29 | Gornik Zabrze | 1 | 1 | 0% | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | +0 | 2.0 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 16.0 | 100% | 9.0 | 100% | 23.0 | 100% | 29 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 1.0 | 1.0 | - |
| 30 | Saburtalo | 1 | 1 | 0% | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | +0 | 2.0 | 100% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1.0 | 1.0 | - |
| 31 | Lincoln Red Imps FC | 1 | 1 | 0% | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0.0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - |
| 32 | Universitatea Craiova | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0.5 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 2.5 | 50% | 50% | 50% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 37 | 14 | 10 | 13 | 1.0 | 1.5 | - |
| 33 | KI Klaksvik | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.5 | - |
| 34 | Mjallby AIF | 3 | 1 | 0% | 0.3 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 1.7 | 67% | 33% | 0% | 6.0 | 0% | 5.0 | 100% | 24.0 | 100% | 26 | 7 | 11 | 8 | 0.3 | 1.3 | - |
| 35 | Inter | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | - | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 694 | 220 | 232 | 242 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 57% |
| 36 | FC Porto | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | - | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 467 | 214 | 105 | 148 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - |
| 37 | Lille | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | - | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 312 | 133 | 102 | 76 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - |
| 38 | Real Madrid | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | - | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 1456 | 842 | 238 | 377 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 54% |
| 39 | Slavia Praha | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | - | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 123 | 27 | 35 | 61 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 46% |
| 40 | Como | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | - | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 488 | 261 | 83 | 144 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - |
| 41 | Galatasaray | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | - | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 345 | 173 | 72 | 100 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50% |
| 42 | Barcelona | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | - | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 1282 | 590 | 324 | 368 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 63% |
| 43 | Paris Saint Germain | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | - | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 1477 | 638 | 430 | 409 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 64% |
| 44 | Feyenoord | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | - | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 229 | 93 | 43 | 93 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50% |
| 45 | Borussia Dortmund | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | - | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 529 | 170 | 146 | 214 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 54% |
| 46 | Lens | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | - | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 187 | 52 | 24 | 112 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - |
| 47 | Aston Villa | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | - | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 536 | 220 | 160 | 156 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - |
| 48 | PSV Eindhoven | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | - | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 280 | 106 | 60 | 115 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 52% |
| 49 | Club Brugge KV | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | - | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 196 | 92 | 23 | 81 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50% |
| 50 | Napoli | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | - | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 459 | 206 | 101 | 152 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 52% |
| 51 | RB Leipzig | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | - | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 506 | 212 | 109 | 185 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - |
| 52 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | - | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 186 | 115 | 19 | 52 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - |
| 53 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | - | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 325 | 124 | 52 | 148 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 42% |
| 54 | Real Betis | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | - | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 235 | 131 | 33 | 70 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - |
| 55 | VfB Stuttgart | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | - | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 430 | 193 | 92 | 145 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - |
| 56 | Bayern München | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | - | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 1076 | 554 | 187 | 336 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 61% |
| 57 | Liverpool | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | - | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 980 | 518 | 201 | 260 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 53% |
| 58 | Atletico Madrid | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | - | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 653 | 290 | 155 | 208 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 49% |
| 59 | Manchester City | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | - | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 1326 | 635 | 160 | 531 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 59% |
| 60 | Arsenal | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | - | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 1406 | 608 | 290 | 508 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 51% |
| 61 | Sporting CP | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | - | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 414 | 146 | 91 | 176 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50% |
| 62 | AS Roma | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | - | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 471 | 138 | 118 | 215 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - |
| 63 | Manchester United | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | - | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 929 | 432 | 236 | 261 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - |
| 64 | Heart Of Midlothian | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 2.0 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 10.0 | 100% | 1.0 | 0% | 25.0 | 100% | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 0.0 | 2.0 | - |
| 65 | KuPS | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 2.0 | 100% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 7 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | 2.0 | - |
| 66 | Lech Poznan | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 3.0 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 17.0 | 100% | 6.0 | 100% | 26.0 | 100% | 58 | 21 | 9 | 28 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 60% |
| 67 | Larne | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 9 | -9 | 4.5 | 100% | 100% | 100% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.0 | 4.5 | - |