Abdülkerim Bardacı is a defender who has appeared twice in the Süper Lig this season, playing 174 minutes and recording no goals or assists. He has taken three shots, one of which was on target, giving him a shots-per-90 rate of 1.55 compared to the league baseline of 0.5. Bardacı has not registered any key passes, tackles, or successful dribbles, though he has made two interceptions. His average match rating stands at 7.15. The conversion percentage is 0, reflecting that none of his shots resulted in a goal. These figures illustrate a player who has contributed defensively in limited minutes but has yet to impact the attack or create significant chances.
Abdülkerim Bardakcı has played 219 minutes across 3 appearances in Süper Lig, at 0.00 goals per 90 against a positional baseline of 0.06, converting 0% of 3 shots and averaging 6.93 a match.
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victor Osimhen | F | 3 | 270 | 5 | 2 | 26 | 13 | 19% | 4 | 84% | 1 | 33% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 56% | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.97 | – |
| Gabriel Sara | M | 3 | 253 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 14% | 15 | 81% | 2 | 40% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 26% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.23 | – |
| Davinson Sánchez | D | 3 | 251 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 2 | 90% | 1 | 100% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 67% | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.47 | – |
| Roland Sallai | D | 3 | 246 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 20% | 9 | 87% | 1 | 33% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 54% | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.27 | – |
| Yunus Akgün | M | 3 | 237 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 14% | 12 | 84% | 4 | 50% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 52% | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.47 | – |
| Lucas Torreira | M | 3 | 254 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | 3 | 92% | 1 | 50% | 9 | 4 | 0 | 73% | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.23 | – |
| Barış Alper Yılmaz | M | 3 | 253 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0% | 4 | 80% | 0 | 0% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 40% | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 | – |
| Ismail Jakobs | D | 3 | 227 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 4 | 88% | 0 | – | 5 | 0 | 0 | 77% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.87 | – |
| Abdülkerim Bardakcı | D | 3 | 219 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 92% | 0 | – | 0 | 2 | 1 | 32% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.93 | – |
| Uğurcan Çakır | G | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 91% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7.60 | – |
| Mario Lemina | M | 3 | 175 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 91% | 3 | 100% | 3 | 3 | 1 | 57% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | – |
| Leroy Sané | F | 3 | 130 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0% | 3 | 89% | 7 | 64% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 | – |
| Jankat Yılmaz | G | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 53% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.30 | – |
| Eren Elmalı | D | 3 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 3 | 97% | 0 | 0% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 25% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 | – |
| Aleksey Batrakov | M | 1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 86% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | – |
| Wilfried Singo | D | 2 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 84% | 0 | – | 1 | 2 | 0 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | – |
| Lesley Ugochukwu | M | 2 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 96% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| Kazımcan Karataş | D | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 90% | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| İlkay Gündoğan | M | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 2 | 100% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| Kaan Ayhan | D | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 100% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| Renato Nhaga | M | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 100% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | Galatasaray | Süper Lig | 3 | 219 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 92% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 32% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2025/26 | Galatasaray | Süper Lig | 30 | 2546 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 5 | 0% | 16 | 89% | 7 | 40 | 27 | 62% | 19 | 6 | 1 | 7.14 |
| 2025/26 | Galatasaray | UEFA Champions League | 11 | 968 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0% | 3 | 84% | 0 | 20 | 11 | 61% | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2024/25 | Galatasaray | Süper Lig | 32 | 2757 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 10 | 19% | 16 | 84% | 5 | 29 | 50 | 61% | 26 | 4 | 0 | 7.26 |
| 2024/25 | Galatasaray | UEFA Europa League | 10 | 896 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 12% | 7 | 84% | 3 | 21 | 18 | 59% | 11 | 1 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2024/25 | Galatasaray | Türkiye Kupası | 2 | 149 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 81% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2024/25 | Galatasaray | UEFA Champions League | 1 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 84% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 50% | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5.90 |
| 2023/24 | Galatasaray | Süper Lig | 27 | 2218 | 4 | 0 | 22 | 8 | 18% | 12 | 85% | 9 | 27 | 31 | 60% | 28 | 4 | 0 | 7.26 |
| 2023/24 | Galatasaray | UEFA Champions League | 11 | 919 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0% | 0 | 86% | 5 | 31 | 16 | 66% | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7.15 |
| 2023/24 | Galatasaray | UEFA Europa League | 2 | 125 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 86% | 1 | 2 | 2 | 64% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 |
| 2022/23 | Galatasaray | Süper Lig | 30 | 2655 | 3 | 3 | 23 | 10 | 13% | 9 | 85% | 11 | 42 | 36 | 56% | 36 | 6 | 2 | 7.00 |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 Aug | v Göztepe | W | 45 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| 21 Aug | a Erzurumspor FK | W | 90 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.30 | – |
| 14 Aug | v Çorum FK | D | 84 | – | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | – |
| 09 May | v Antalyaspor | W | 90 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.00 | – |
| 02 May | a Samsunspor | L | 74 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.90 | – |
| 26 Apr | v Fenerbahçe | W | 90 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.50 | – |
| 18 Apr | a Gençlerbirliği S.K. | W | 90 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| 12 Apr | v Kocaelispor | D | 90 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.30 | – |
| 04 Apr | a Trabzonspor | L | 90 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6.20 | – |
| 18 Mar | a Liverpool | L | 73 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 5 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| 10 Mar | v Liverpool | W | 90 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.50 | – |
| 07 Mar | a Beşiktaş | W | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 1 | 0 | 7.30 | – |
| 25 Feb | a Juventus | L | 120 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 2 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| 21 Feb | a Konyaspor | L | 45 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | – |
| 17 Feb | v Juventus | W | 77 | – | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.00 | – |